• Date: 02/10 - 02/11/17
  • Location: Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
    • ICON KEY:
    • NJCAA
  •   Team Filter:

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Cunliffe, Hannah JR-3 Oregon 7.07 -  
2. Stevens, Deajah SO-2 Oregon 7.21 -  
3. Dunmore, Makenzie FR-1 Oregon 7.25 -  
4. Barnes, Celera FR-1 UCLA 7.34 -  
5. Henderson, Ashley JR-3 San Diego St. 7.35 -  
6. Davis, Jerayah SO-2 Wyoming 7.35 -  
7. Auzenne, Micha SR-4 San Diego St. 7.49 -  
8. William-Mensah, Persis JR-3 UC Irvine 7.52 -  
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Cunliffe, Hannah JR-3 Oregon 7.20 3(1)  
2. Davis, Jerayah SO-2 Wyoming 7.28 1(1)  
3. Barnes, Celera FR-1 UCLA 7.39 2(1)  
4. Auzenne, Micha SR-4 San Diego St. 7.31 1(2)  
5. Stevens, Deajah SO-2 Oregon 7.36 3(2)  
6. Dunmore, Makenzie FR-1 Oregon 7.40 2(2)  
7. Henderson, Ashley JR-3 San Diego St. 7.37 1(3)  
8. William-Mensah, Persis JR-3 UC Irvine 7.41 2(3)  
9. Washington, Ariana JR-3 Oregon 7.44 2(4)  
10. Singleton, Starlynn SR-4 San Diego St. 7.51 1(4)  
11. Sparling, Krystal SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.54 2(5)
12. Gaffney, Regyn SO-2 Washington St. 7.56 2(6)  
13. Acolatse, Suzie SO-2 UCLA 7.56 1(5)  
14. Uwakwe, Florence SR-4 UTEP 7.59 1(6)  
15. Austin, Drea JR-3 UNLV 7.60 1(7)  
16. Settle, Genna SR-4 Portland State 7.60 2(7)  
17. Love, Kaysha FR-1 UNLV 7.61 3(3)  
18. Fair, Leah SR-4 Colorado St. 7.62 3(4)  
19. Andrews, Brena SO-2 Arizona 7.65 3(5)  
20. Nettey, Christabel   NIKE/Canada 7.65 1(8)  
21. Johnson, Daniella SR-4 Akron 7.70 2(8)  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Davis, Jerayah SO-2 Wyoming 7.28  
2. Auzenne, Micha SR-4 San Diego St. 7.31  
3. Henderson, Ashley JR-3 San Diego St. 7.37  
4. Singleton, Starlynn SR-4 San Diego St. 7.51  
5. Acolatse, Suzie SO-2 UCLA 7.56  
6. Uwakwe, Florence SR-4 UTEP 7.59  
7. Austin, Drea JR-3 UNLV 7.60  
8. Nettey, Christabel   NIKE/Canada 7.65  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Barnes, Celera FR-1 UCLA 7.39  
2. Dunmore, Makenzie FR-1 Oregon 7.40  
3. William-Mensah, Persis JR-3 UC Irvine 7.41  
4. Washington, Ariana JR-3 Oregon 7.44  
5. Sparling, Krystal SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.54
6. Gaffney, Regyn SO-2 Washington St. 7.56  
7. Settle, Genna SR-4 Portland State 7.60  
8. Johnson, Daniella SR-4 Akron 7.70  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cunliffe, Hannah JR-3 Oregon 7.20  
2. Stevens, Deajah SO-2 Oregon 7.36  
3. Love, Kaysha FR-1 UNLV 7.61  
4. Fair, Leah SR-4 Colorado St. 7.62  
5. Andrews, Brena SO-2 Arizona 7.65