March 25, 2017
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chante Moore SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 55.09
2 Jenna Kelly JR-3 Ursinus 1:01.37
3 Vanessa Spollen JR-3 Stockton 1:01.63
4 Maggie Bentkowski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:03.03
5 Kelli Readinger SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:03.23
6 Jess McHugh   Immaculata 1:03.43
7 Auresa Cunningham FR-1 Ursinus 1:03.56
8 Regina Karluah   Temple University 1:04.45
9 Kaitlyn Lutz SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:04.74
10 Tara Verma   NYU 1:05.64
11 Esder Chong SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.12
12 Geneseret Joseph SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.41
13 Megan Oyer SO-2 Keystone 1:06.64
14 Taaj Clark FR-1 Howard CC 1:06.66
15 Dien Jenkins FR-1 Howard CC 1:07.07
16 Tia Wisdo SR-4 Ursinus 1:08.07
17 Amanda Casas   NYU 1:09.42
18 Katie Murphy SO-2 Eastern 1:09.77
19 Kristine Bentkowski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:09.88
20 Emma Daly SO-2 Eastern 1:13.34
21 Alexis Witgenstein FR-1 Eastern 1:16.02
22 Nikki Eagan SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:19.58
23 Michelle Billy   Immaculata 1:23.46
24 Angela Ludovico JR-3 Arcadia 1:25.65
25 Annie Ugarte SO-2 Arcadia 1:28.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chante Moore SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 55.09
2 Jenna Kelly JR-3 Ursinus 1:01.37
3 Vanessa Spollen JR-3 Stockton 1:01.63
4 Maggie Bentkowski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:03.03
7 Auresa Cunningham FR-1 Ursinus 1:03.56
14 Taaj Clark FR-1 Howard CC 1:06.66
15 Dien Jenkins FR-1 Howard CC 1:07.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kelli Readinger SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:03.23
6 Jess McHugh   Immaculata 1:03.43
9 Kaitlyn Lutz SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:04.74
10 Tara Verma   NYU 1:05.64
11 Esder Chong SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.12
12 Geneseret Joseph SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.41
13 Megan Oyer SO-2 Keystone 1:06.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Regina Karluah   Temple University 1:04.45
16 Tia Wisdo SR-4 Ursinus 1:08.07
19 Kristine Bentkowski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:09.88
20 Emma Daly SO-2 Eastern 1:13.34
22 Nikki Eagan SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:19.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Amanda Casas   NYU 1:09.42
18 Katie Murphy SO-2 Eastern 1:09.77
21 Alexis Witgenstein FR-1 Eastern 1:16.02
23 Michelle Billy   Immaculata 1:23.46
24 Angela Ludovico JR-3 Arcadia 1:25.65
25 Annie Ugarte SO-2 Arcadia 1:28.95