March 17, 2017
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Howard, Chelsea SO-2 Harding 11.98 - 2.5
2. Dupeh, Bless SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.03   - 2.5
3. Criner, Ajah FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.07   - 2.5
4. Byrd , Robyn FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 12.20   - 2.2
5. Reinert, Ashley FR-1 Harding 12.28   - 2.5
6. Richard, Jasmine SO-2 Central Arkansas 12.34   - 2.2
7. Fugate, Alice JR-3 Rhodes 12.41   - 2.5
8. Nickerson, Christina SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.41   - 2.2
9. Daniel, Lauren JR-3 Central Arkansas 12.46   - 2.5
10. Anderson, Brittney JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.47   - 2.0
11. Stephen, Jamaris FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.47   - 2.5
12. Bentley, Tyanne FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.58   - 2.2
13. Gray, Jessica SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.63   - 2.0
14. Smith, Eboni JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.67   - 2.2
15. McMurray, Abbey SR-4 Lipscomb 12.69   - 2.2
16. Mongo, Jade FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.74   - 2.7
17. Jules, Teanna FR-1 Lipscomb 12.80   - 2.2
18. Christopher, Crystal SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.85   - 2.7
19. Jones, Irrianne FR-1 Hendrix 12.86   - 2.5
20. Haase, Breigh SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.86   - 2.0
21. Davidson-Brooks, Jakara FR-1 Webster 12.96   - 2.5
22. Bridges, Rachel FR-1 Christian Bros. 12.98   - 2.0
23. Gadient , Rachel FR-1 Mount Mercy 13.05   - 2.0
24. Clark, Sha'Rhonda SR-4 Mount Mercy 13.11   - 2.2
25. Bonnell, JaLeea JR-3 Belhaven 13.14 - 2.0
26. Miller, Kaili JR-3 Harding 13.16   - 2.5
27. Satterwhite, Yaharim SO-2 Belhaven 13.18 - 2.5
28. Desir, Donalda JR-3 Webster 13.21   - 2.5
29. Mason, Taleia FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.23   - 2.0
30. Storey, Aeriel SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 13.24   - 2.5
31. Chandler, Raeshonda SO-2 Mount Mercy 13.36   - 2.5
32. Davis, Capria JR-3 Mount Mercy 13.70   - 2.2
33. Scott , Faith FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 13.84   - 2.5
34. Alosi, Abbie SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 13.86   - 2.2
35. Russell, Shannon FR-1 Centre 13.92   - 2.2
36. Knott, Taryne SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.96   - 2.7
37. Shorten, Kayla SR-4 Rhodes 14.21   - 2.2
38. O'Dea, Molly FR-1 Centre 14.27   - 2.2
39. Howard, Dominique FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 14.72   - 2.7
40. Dolleman, Maddie FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 14.97   - 2.7
41. Nabuyoli, Frankline FR-1 Mount Mercy 15.00   - 2.7
100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, Chelsea SO-2 Harding 11.98
2. Dupeh, Bless SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.03  
3. Criner, Ajah FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.07  
4. Reinert, Ashley FR-1 Harding 12.28  
5. Fugate, Alice JR-3 Rhodes 12.41  
6. Daniel, Lauren JR-3 Central Arkansas 12.46  
7. Stephen, Jamaris FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.47  
100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Byrd , Robyn FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 12.20  
2. Richard, Jasmine SO-2 Central Arkansas 12.34  
3. Nickerson, Christina SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.41  
4. Bentley, Tyanne FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.58  
5. Smith, Eboni JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.67  
6. McMurray, Abbey SR-4 Lipscomb 12.69  
7. Jules, Teanna FR-1 Lipscomb 12.80  
8. Clark, Sha'Rhonda SR-4 Mount Mercy 13.11  
100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Brittney JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.47  
2. Gray, Jessica SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.63  
3. Haase, Breigh SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.86  
4. Bridges, Rachel FR-1 Christian Bros. 12.98  
5. Gadient , Rachel FR-1 Mount Mercy 13.05  
6. Bonnell, JaLeea JR-3 Belhaven 13.14
7. Mason, Taleia FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.23  
100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Irrianne FR-1 Hendrix 12.86  
2. Davidson-Brooks, Jakara FR-1 Webster 12.96  
3. Miller, Kaili JR-3 Harding 13.16  
4. Satterwhite, Yaharim SO-2 Belhaven 13.18
5. Desir, Donalda JR-3 Webster 13.21  
6. Storey, Aeriel SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 13.24  
7. Chandler, Raeshonda SO-2 Mount Mercy 13.36  
8. Scott , Faith FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 13.84  
100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Capria JR-3 Mount Mercy 13.70  
2. Alosi, Abbie SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 13.86  
3. Russell, Shannon FR-1 Centre 13.92  
4. Shorten, Kayla SR-4 Rhodes 14.21  
5. O'Dea, Molly FR-1 Centre 14.27  
100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mongo, Jade FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.74  
2. Christopher, Crystal SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.85  
3. Knott, Taryne SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.96  
4. Howard, Dominique FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 14.72  
5. Dolleman, Maddie FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 14.97  
6. Nabuyoli, Frankline FR-1 Mount Mercy 15.00