March 17-18, 2017
|
Mississippi St. - Mississippi State, MS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Poole, Quintaveon SO-2 Butler CC 46.84
2. Walker, Curtis SR-4 Southern Miss. 47.40
3. Rocha, Rodrigo   Unattached 47.48
4. Sirleaf, Akeem SO-2 Butler CC 48.11
5. Hilson, Nick FR-1 Arkansas State 48.90
6. Hambrick, James SO-2 Butler CC 48.92
7. Burton, Lorenzen SO-2 Southern Miss. 49.30
8. Jenkins, Trevian SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 49.43
9. Penton, Forrest JR-3 Southern Miss. 49.62
10. Pierre, Jamoul SO-2 Butler CC 50.50
11. Michell, Joseph FR-1 Mississippi Valley 50.50
12. Thomas, Mario FR-1 Butler CC 50.89
13. Collins, Kurth SO-2 Butler CC 51.40
14. Ley, Camren SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 51.98
15. Douglas, Brandun SO-2 Allen County CC 52.44
16. LoveJoy, Caleb SO-2 Allen County CC 52.98
  Austin, Jameel FR-1 Butler CC DNF
  Rogers, Elbert   Unattached DNS
  Inuwa, Shehu JR-3 New Orleans DNS
  Martin, Christopher SO-2 Allen County CC DNS
  Seck, Mamadou SO-2 Southern Miss. DNS
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Poole, Quintaveon SO-2 Butler CC 46.84
2. Walker, Curtis SR-4 Southern Miss. 47.40
3. Rocha, Rodrigo   Unattached 47.48
4. Sirleaf, Akeem SO-2 Butler CC 48.11
5. Burton, Lorenzen SO-2 Southern Miss. 49.30
6. Jenkins, Trevian SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 49.43
  Rogers, Elbert   Unattached DNS
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hilson, Nick FR-1 Arkansas State 48.90
2. Hambrick, James SO-2 Butler CC 48.92
3. Penton, Forrest JR-3 Southern Miss. 49.62
4. Pierre, Jamoul SO-2 Butler CC 50.50
  Austin, Jameel FR-1 Butler CC DNF
  Martin, Christopher SO-2 Allen County CC DNS
  Seck, Mamadou SO-2 Southern Miss. DNS
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Michell, Joseph FR-1 Mississippi Valley 50.50
2. Thomas, Mario FR-1 Butler CC 50.89
3. Collins, Kurth SO-2 Butler CC 51.40
4. Ley, Camren SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 51.98
5. Douglas, Brandun SO-2 Allen County CC 52.44
6. LoveJoy, Caleb SO-2 Allen County CC 52.98
  Inuwa, Shehu JR-3 New Orleans DNS