April 22, 2017
|
Albany - Albany, NY
ICON KEY: NESCAC NYSCTC B IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 48.90
2. Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 49.66
3. Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 49.69
4. Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 50.10
5. Moorer, Brandon FR-1 Northeastern 50.72
6. Steven, Strange Freshman Army Prep 51.03
7. Fitzgerald, Joel FR-1 Cobleskill 51.11
8. Knight, Devere FR-1 Saint Rose 52.22
9. Davis, Airrin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 52.35
10. Barthelemy, Mark FR-1 Hartford 52.71
11. Mackintosh, Cam FR-1 Middlebury 53.00
12. Parrella, Jon   Boston-North 53.40
13. Vinton, Daniel FR-1 Northeastern 53.57
14. Cedullo, Christian   Boston-North 53.61
15. Gaudreau, Isaac   C.A.N.I 53.71
16. Chun, Nitai Freshman Army Prep 54.43
17. Monrose, Hansy SR-4 Hartford 54.54
18. Smith, Donovan SO-2 Saint Rose 54.78
19. Norris, Wyatt FR-1 Vermont 54.82
20. Smith, Nick SR-4 Vermont 55.08
21. Chingono, Daryl   Boston-North 55.12
22. Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Freshman Army Prep 55.38
23. Rudolph, Joshua JR-3 Hartford 56.05
24. Burnett, Arnoldo   Unattached 56.88
25. D'Amore, Evan FR-1 Green Mountain 57.80
26. Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Hartford 58.37
27. Armstrong, Evan FR-1 Northeastern 59.18
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 48.90
2. Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 49.66
3. Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 49.69
4. Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 50.10
5. Moorer, Brandon FR-1 Northeastern 50.72
6. Mackintosh, Cam FR-1 Middlebury 53.00
7. Parrella, Jon   Boston-North 53.40
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Steven, Strange Freshman Army Prep 51.03
2. Fitzgerald, Joel FR-1 Cobleskill 51.11
3. Knight, Devere FR-1 Saint Rose 52.22
4. Barthelemy, Mark FR-1 Hartford 52.71
5. Gaudreau, Isaac   C.A.N.I 53.71
6. Norris, Wyatt FR-1 Vermont 54.82
7. Smith, Nick SR-4 Vermont 55.08
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vinton, Daniel FR-1 Northeastern 53.57
2. Monrose, Hansy SR-4 Hartford 54.54
3. Smith, Donovan SO-2 Saint Rose 54.78
4. Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Freshman Army Prep 55.38
5. Rudolph, Joshua JR-3 Hartford 56.05
6. Burnett, Arnoldo   Unattached 56.88
7. Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Hartford 58.37
8. Armstrong, Evan FR-1 Northeastern 59.18
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Airrin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 52.35
2. Cedullo, Christian   Boston-North 53.61
3. Chun, Nitai Freshman Army Prep 54.43
4. Chingono, Daryl   Boston-North 55.12
5. D'Amore, Evan FR-1 Green Mountain 57.80