April 22, 2017
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Willis, Maxwell FR-1 Baylor 20.36   - 2.5
1. Vaughn, Clayton   Nike 21.05   - 1.6
2. Trimble, Jamiel JR-3 Air Force 20.57   - 2.5
2. Robinson, Bryce   Unattached 21.21   - 1.6
3. Oduduru, Divine FR-1 Texas Tech 20.62   - 2.7
3. Holland, Jaquan   Unattached 21.74   - 1.6
4. Morrow, Elijah JR-3 Texas A&M 21.10   - 2.7
4. Stoneham, OJ   Unattached 21.83   - 1.6
5. Chambers, Trevin FR-1 Texas Tech 21.10   - 2.5
5. Simmons, Robert   Nigeria 22.23   - 1.6
6. Johnson, Zach SR-4 Air Force 21.19   - 2.7
6. Vildosola, Henry   Unattached 23.35   - 3.5
7. Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 21.46 - 2.7
8. Comick, Jace FR-1 Texas A&M 21.61   - 2.1
9. Smith, Thaddeus SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 21.64   - 2.5
10. Linton, Ryan FR-1 Abilene Christian 21.65   - 2.7
11. Anderson, Robbie JR-3 Air Force 21.76   - 2.7
12. Maloka , Lebogang FR-1 TCU 21.79   - 2.7
13. Hickey, Deon SR-4 Texas A&M 21.83   - 2.5
14. Latson, Joel FR-1 Texas Tech 21.84   - 3.4
15. Braxton, Ian FR-1 Baylor 21.84   - 2.7
16. Turner, Kenneth SR-4 Angelo State 21.88   - 1.6
17. Perales, Christian FR-1 Angelo State 21.92   - 2.5
18. Lacy, Khalil FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 22.02   - 2.5
19. Shepard, Isaac SO-2 Texas Tech 22.10   - 3.4
20. Cunningham, Cody SO-2 Baylor 22.12   - 3.4
21. Zajdel, Zachary SO-2 Notre Dame 22.22   - 2.1
22. Tucker, Infinite FR-1 Texas A&M 22.23   - 3.4
23. Ekpo, Dekan JR-3 TCU 22.23   - 2.1
24. Wiltshire, Deondre SO-2 Angelo State 22.25   - 3.4
25. Bradford, Terrell FR-1 Air Force 22.28   - 3.4
26. Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 22.36   - 3.4
27. Champlin, Ryan FR-1 TCU 22.54   - 2.4
28. Powell, Hunter JR-3 Baylor 22.57   - 2.4
29. Troutman, Colton FR-1 Tarleton State 22.68   - 2.4
30. Blair, Cornelius SR-4 Tarleton State 22.74   - 2.4
31. Pugh, Maurice FR-1 Tarleton State 22.78   - 2.4
32. Petties, Abram JR-3 Lamar 22.88   - 3.5
33. Lightfoot, Thomas SR-4 Lamar 23.09   - 3.5
34. Cheatham, Edward SO-2 Notre Dame 23.22   - 3.5
35. Littlefield, Luke FR-1 Baylor 23.25   - 3.5
36. Struble, Jimmy SR-4 Lamar 23.31   - 3.5
37. May, Jordan SR-4 George Mason 23.37   - 3.5
38. Morales, Ben FR-1 Lamar 23.65   - 3.5
39. Dickey, Cameron JR-3 Lamar 23.87   - 2.4
200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vildosola, Henry   Unattached 23.35  
2. Petties, Abram JR-3 Lamar 22.88  
3. Lightfoot, Thomas SR-4 Lamar 23.09  
4. Cheatham, Edward SO-2 Notre Dame 23.22  
5. Littlefield, Luke FR-1 Baylor 23.25  
6. Struble, Jimmy SR-4 Lamar 23.31  
7. May, Jordan SR-4 George Mason 23.37  
8. Morales, Ben FR-1 Lamar 23.65  
200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Champlin, Ryan FR-1 TCU 22.54  
2. Powell, Hunter JR-3 Baylor 22.57  
3. Troutman, Colton FR-1 Tarleton State 22.68  
4. Blair, Cornelius SR-4 Tarleton State 22.74  
5. Pugh, Maurice FR-1 Tarleton State 22.78  
6. Dickey, Cameron JR-3 Lamar 23.87  
200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Latson, Joel FR-1 Texas Tech 21.84  
2. Shepard, Isaac SO-2 Texas Tech 22.10  
3. Cunningham, Cody SO-2 Baylor 22.12  
4. Tucker, Infinite FR-1 Texas A&M 22.23  
5. Wiltshire, Deondre SO-2 Angelo State 22.25  
6. Bradford, Terrell FR-1 Air Force 22.28  
7. Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 22.36  
200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Comick, Jace FR-1 Texas A&M 21.61  
2. Zajdel, Zachary SO-2 Notre Dame 22.22  
3. Ekpo, Dekan JR-3 TCU 22.23  
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vaughn, Clayton   Nike 21.05  
2. Robinson, Bryce   Unattached 21.21  
3. Holland, Jaquan   Unattached 21.74  
4. Stoneham, OJ   Unattached 21.83  
5. Simmons, Robert   Nigeria 22.23  
6. Turner, Kenneth SR-4 Angelo State 21.88  
200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oduduru, Divine FR-1 Texas Tech 20.62  
2. Morrow, Elijah JR-3 Texas A&M 21.10  
3. Johnson, Zach SR-4 Air Force 21.19  
4. Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 21.46
5. Linton, Ryan FR-1 Abilene Christian 21.65  
6. Anderson, Robbie JR-3 Air Force 21.76  
7. Maloka , Lebogang FR-1 TCU 21.79  
8. Braxton, Ian FR-1 Baylor 21.84  
200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Willis, Maxwell FR-1 Baylor 20.36  
2. Trimble, Jamiel JR-3 Air Force 20.57  
3. Chambers, Trevin FR-1 Texas Tech 21.10  
4. Smith, Thaddeus SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 21.64  
5. Hickey, Deon SR-4 Texas A&M 21.83  
6. Perales, Christian FR-1 Angelo State 21.92  
7. Lacy, Khalil FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 22.02