March 10-11, 2017
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coleman, Christian JR-3 Tennessee 20.11 10
2. Richards, Jereem JR-3 Alabama 20.31 8
3. Thymes, Just'N SR-4 USC 20.36 6
4. Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SR-4 LSU 20.63 5
5. Willis, Maxwell FR-1 Baylor 20.69 4
6. Washington, Josh SR-4 Arkansas 20.73 3
7. Cotton, Kenzo JR-3 Arkansas 20.75 2
8. Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina 21.03 1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coleman, Christian JR-3 Tennessee 20.11 10
2. Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SR-4 LSU 20.63 5
3. Willis, Maxwell FR-1 Baylor 20.69 4
4. Washington, Josh SR-4 Arkansas 20.73 3
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richards, Jereem JR-3 Alabama 20.31 8
2. Thymes, Just'N SR-4 USC 20.36 6
3. Cotton, Kenzo JR-3 Arkansas 20.75 2
4. Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina 21.03 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thymes, Just'N SR-4 USC 20.49
2. Richards, Jereem JR-3 Alabama 20.50
3. Coleman, Christian JR-3 Tennessee 20.51
4. Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SR-4 LSU 20.55
5. Cotton, Kenzo JR-3 Arkansas 20.65
6. Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina 20.79
7. Washington, Josh SR-4 Arkansas 20.81
8. Willis, Maxwell FR-1 Baylor 20.83
9. Chambers, Marcus SR-4 Oregon 20.83
10. Trimble, Jamiel JR-3 Air Force 20.84
11. Hudson, Andrew SO-2 Texas Tech 20.84
12. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 20.85
13. Smith, Teray SR-4 Auburn 20.91
14. Williams, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 20.98
15. Belcher, Christopher SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.02
16. Marshall, Deshawn SR-4 Ohio State 21.27
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coleman, Christian JR-3 Tennessee 20.51
2. Trimble, Jamiel JR-3 Air Force 20.84
3. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 20.85
4. Belcher, Christopher SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.02
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richards, Jereem JR-3 Alabama 20.50
2. Washington, Josh SR-4 Arkansas 20.81
3. Willis, Maxwell FR-1 Baylor 20.83
4. Williams, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 20.98
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SR-4 LSU 20.55
2. Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina 20.79
3. Hudson, Andrew SO-2 Texas Tech 20.84
4. Smith, Teray SR-4 Auburn 20.91
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thymes, Just'N SR-4 USC 20.49
2. Cotton, Kenzo JR-3 Arkansas 20.65
3. Chambers, Marcus SR-4 Oregon 20.83
4. Marshall, Deshawn SR-4 Ohio State 21.27