April 19-20, 2017
|
Holy Cross - Worcester, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NCAA DII Prov

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS
1. Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 5407
2. Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 4594
3. McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 4519
4. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 4466
5. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 4458
6. Barnett, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 4171
7. Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 3989
8. Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3857
9. O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 3741
10. Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 3631
11. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 3532
12. Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 3512
13. Roush, Hollis FR-1 Coast Guard 3476
14. Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 3452
15. Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 3368
16. Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 3330
17. Healion, Patricia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3244
18. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 3013
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT WIND
1. Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 13.81 1005 2.1
2. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 14.61 894 2.1
3. McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 15.26 808 2.1
5. Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 15.45 783 1.8
6. Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15.53 773 1.8
7. Barnett, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 15.63 760 1.8
8. O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 16.11 701 2.8
9. Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 16.20 690 1.8
10. Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 16.41 665 2.8
11. Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 16.64 638 1.5
12. Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 16.81 618 2.8
13. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 17.10 585 2.8
14. Roush, Hollis FR-1 Coast Guard 17.16 579 1.5
15. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 17.40 552 1.5
16. Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 17.49 542 1.5
17. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 17.52 539 2.0
18. Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 17.84 505 2.0
19. Healion, Patricia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 18.48 440 2.0
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 13.81 1005
2. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 14.61 894
3. McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 15.26 808
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 15.45 783
2. Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15.53 773
3. Barnett, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 15.63 760
4. Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 16.20 690
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 16.11 701
2. Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 16.41 665
3. Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 16.81 618
4. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 17.10 585
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 16.64 638
2. Roush, Hollis FR-1 Coast Guard 17.16 579
3. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 17.40 552
4. Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 17.49 542
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 17.52 539
2. Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 17.84 505
3. Healion, Patricia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 18.48 440
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1.65m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
1. Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 1.65m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
5. Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
5. Barnett, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
7. Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
8. McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 1.50m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
8. Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 1.50m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
10. Healion, Patricia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
10. Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
10. O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10. Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
14. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
14. Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
14. Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
14. Roush, Hollis FR-1 Coast Guard 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
18. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
19. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 1.38m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 11.54m 37' 10.5" 631
  • 10.48m
  • 10.77m
  • 11.54m
2. Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 11.43m 37' 6" 623
  • 11.43m
  • 11.24m
  • 11.23m
3. Barnett, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 11.08m 36' 4.25" 600
  • 10.73m
  • 10.84m
  • 11.08m
4. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 10.63m 34' 10.5" 571
  • 10.14m
  • 10.63m
  • 9.80m
5. Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10.28m 33' 8.75" 548
  • 9.56m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.26m
6. Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 9.25m 30' 4.25" 480
  • 9.25m
  • 8.10m
  • 8.28m
7. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 9.21m 30' 2.75" 478
  • 9.05m
  • 8.17m
  • 9.21m
8. McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 9.07m 29' 9.25" 469
  • 8.55m
  • 8.99m
  • 9.07m
9. Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 8.98m 29' 5.5" 463
  • 8.70m
  • 8.23m
  • 8.98m
10. Roush, Hollis FR-1 Coast Guard 8.82m 28' 11.25" 452
  • 8.43m
  • 8.82m
  • FOUL
11. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 8.79m 28' 10.25" 451
  • 8.79m
  • 8.62m
  • 8.05m
13. Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 8.60m 28' 2.75" 438
  • 7.99m
  • 8.60m
  • 8.59m
14. O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 8.59m 28' 2.25" 438
  • 8.59m
  • 7.52m
  • 8.56m
15. Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.05m 26' 5" 403
  • 7.73m
  • 8.05m
  • 7.67m
16. Healion, Patricia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.79m 25' 6.75" 386
  • FOUL
  • 7.79m
  • 7.70m
17. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 7.23m 23' 8.75" 350
  • 6.51m
  • 6.06m
  • 7.23m
18. Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 7.22m 23' 8.25" 349
  • 7.22m
  • 7.17m
  • 7.04m
19. Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 6.27m 20' 7" 288
  • 5.83m
  • 6.27m
  • 5.91m
Women's Heptathlon Shot Put Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 10.63m 34' 10.5" 571
2. Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10.28m 33' 8.75" 548
3. Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 9.25m 30' 4.25" 480
4. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 9.21m 30' 2.75" 478
5. McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 9.07m 29' 9.25" 469
6. Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 8.60m 28' 2.75" 438
7. O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 8.59m 28' 2.25" 438
8. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 7.23m 23' 8.75" 350
9. Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 7.22m 23' 8.25" 349
Women's Heptathlon Shot Put Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 11.54m 37' 10.5" 631
2. Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 11.43m 37' 6" 623
3. Barnett, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 11.08m 36' 4.25" 600
4. Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 8.98m 29' 5.5" 463
5. Roush, Hollis FR-1 Coast Guard 8.82m 28' 11.25" 452
6. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 8.79m 28' 10.25" 451
7. Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.05m 26' 5" 403
8. Healion, Patricia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.79m 25' 6.75" 386
9. Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 6.27m 20' 7" 288
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT WIND
1. Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 25.61 832 1.1
3. McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 26.02 795 1.1
4. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 26.67 740 1.1
5. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 26.71 736 0.9
6. Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 26.75 733 1.1
7. Barnett, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 26.79 729 1.1
8. Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 26.96 715 0.9
9. O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 27.75 651 0.9
10. Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 27.80 647 0.9
11. Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 27.93 636 0.9
12. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 28.28 609 1.0
13. Roush, Hollis FR-1 Coast Guard 28.51 591 0.9
14. Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 28.54 589 1.0
15. Healion, Patricia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 28.63 582 1.0
16. Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.99 555 1.0
17. Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 29.08 548 1.0
18. Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 29.51 517 1.0
19. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 30.37 457 1.0
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 25.61 832
2. McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 26.02 795
3. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 26.67 740
4. Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 26.75 733
5. Barnett, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 26.79 729
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 26.71 736
2. Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 26.96 715
3. O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 27.75 651
4. Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 27.80 647
5. Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 27.93 636
6. Roush, Hollis FR-1 Coast Guard 28.51 591
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 28.28 609
2. Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 28.54 589
3. Healion, Patricia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 28.63 582
4. Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.99 555
5. Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 29.08 548
6. Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 29.51 517
7. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 30.37 457
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT WIND
1. Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 5.88m 19' 3.5" 813 -1.4
  • 5.71m (-0.3)
  • 5.88m (-1.4)
  • 5.75m (-0.5)
2. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 5.50m 18' 0.5" 700 1.4
  • 5.12m (2.3)
  • 5.50m (1.4)
  • PASS (+0.0)
3. McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 5.15m 16' 10.75" 601 -1.4
  • 4.85m (-1.2)
  • 5.15m (-1.4)
  • 4.96m (-0.9)
4. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 5.13m 16' 10" 595 -0.8
  • 4.84m (0.4)
  • 4.96m (-1.6)
  • 5.13m (-0.8)
5. Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 5.10m 16' 8.75" 587 0.4
  • 5.10m (0.4)
  • FOUL (-1.6)
  • 4.99m (-1.2)
6. Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.00m 16' 5" 559 1.5
  • 4.37m (1.4)
  • 4.44m (1.3)
  • 5.00m (1.5)
7. Barnett, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 4.95m 16' 3" 546 -1.4
  • 4.72m (-2.0)
  • 4.95m (-1.4)
  • 4.51m (-0.3)
7. Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 4.95m 16' 3" 546 -1.4
  • 4.33m (-0.3)
  • 4.95m (-1.4)
  • FOUL (-0.9)
7. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 4.95m 16' 3" 546 1.5
  • 4.63m (1.3)
  • 4.82m (1.0)
  • 4.95m (1.5)
10. Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4.93m 16' 2.25" 540 -1.2
  • 4.93m (-1.2)
  • 4.65m (-1.8)
  • 4.46m (-0.4)
11. Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 4.88m 16' 0.25" 527 1.5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.56m (+0.0)
  • 4.88m (1.5)
13. O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 4.73m 15' 6.25" 487 -1.5
  • 4.73m (-1.5)
  • FOUL (-0.9)
  • 4.61m (-1.8)
14. Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 4.59m 15' 0.75" 451 1.4
  • 4.32m (1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.59m (1.4)
15. Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 4.58m 15' 0.5" 448 1.3
  • 4.47m (2.4)
  • 4.58m (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
16. Healion, Patricia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.57m 15' 0" 446 -1.7
  • 4.54m (-0.6)
  • 4.57m (-1.7)
  • 4.38m (-0.9)
17. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 4.52m 14' 10" 433 1.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.40m (1.5)
  • 4.52m (1.0)
18. Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 4.51m 14' 9.75" 431 0.7
  • 4.38m (1.8)
  • 4.38m (1.1)
  • 4.51m (0.7)
19. Roush, Hollis FR-1 Coast Guard 4.50m 14' 9.25" 428 2.8
  • 4.30m (1.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.50m (2.8)
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 5.88m 19' 3.5" 813 -1.4
2. McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 5.15m 16' 10.75" 601 -1.4
3. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 5.13m 16' 10" 595 -0.8
4. Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 5.10m 16' 8.75" 587 0.4
5. Barnett, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 4.95m 16' 3" 546 -1.4
6. Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 4.95m 16' 3" 546 -1.4
7. Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4.93m 16' 2.25" 540 -1.2
8. O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 4.73m 15' 6.25" 487 -1.5
9. Healion, Patricia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.57m 15' 0" 446 -1.7
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 5.50m 18' 0.5" 700 1.4
2. Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.00m 16' 5" 559 1.5
3. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 4.95m 16' 3" 546 1.5
4. Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 4.88m 16' 0.25" 527 1.5
5. Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 4.59m 15' 0.75" 451 1.4
6. Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 4.58m 15' 0.5" 448 1.3
7. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 4.52m 14' 10" 433 1.0
8. Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 4.51m 14' 9.75" 431 0.7
9. Roush, Hollis FR-1 Coast Guard 4.50m 14' 9.25" 428 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 37.75m 123' 10" 624
  • 37.75m
  • 31.13m
  • 34.30m
2. Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 36.64m 120' 2" 603
  • 33.64m
  • 32.34m
  • 36.64m
3. Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 32.75m 107' 5" 529
  • 28.73m
  • 32.75m
  • 32.16m
4. McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 30.56m 100' 3" 487
  • 28.11m
  • 27.29m
  • 30.56m
5. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 30.06m 98' 7" 478
  • 30.06m
  • 29.74m
  • 28.60m
6. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 29.44m 96' 7" 466
  • 27.02m
  • 29.44m
  • 27.01m
7. Barnett, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 28.57m 93' 9" 450
  • 25.06m
  • 27.60m
  • 28.57m
8. Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 26.67m 87' 6" 414
  • 24.46m
  • 26.67m
  • 24.85m
9. Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 25.17m 82' 7" 385
  • 25.17m
  • 23.32m
  • 22.41m
11. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 23.86m 78' 3" 361
  • 22.89m
  • FOUL
  • 23.86m
12. Roush, Hollis FR-1 Coast Guard 23.49m 77' 1" 354
  • 19.70m
  • FOUL
  • 23.49m
13. O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 22.43m 73' 7" 334
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 22.43m
14. Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 21.51m 70' 7" 317
  • 17.82m
  • 21.51m
  • 17.83m
15. Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 20.27m 66' 6" 294
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 20.27m
16. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 18.15m 59' 6" 255
  • 18.15m
  • 14.80m
  • 16.23m
17. Healion, Patricia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.66m 44' 10" 172
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.66m
18. Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 13.45m 44' 1" 168
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
  Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 36.64m 120' 2" 603
2. Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 32.75m 107' 5" 529
3. McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 30.56m 100' 3" 487
4. Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 25.17m 82' 7" 385
5. Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 20.27m 66' 6" 294
6. Healion, Patricia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.66m 44' 10" 172
7. Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 13.45m 44' 1" 168
  Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. FOUL   -
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 37.75m 123' 10" 624
2. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 30.06m 98' 7" 478
3. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 29.44m 96' 7" 466
4. Barnett, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 28.57m 93' 9" 450
5. Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 26.67m 87' 6" 414
6. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 23.86m 78' 3" 361
7. Roush, Hollis FR-1 Coast Guard 23.49m 77' 1" 354
8. O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 22.43m 73' 7" 334
9. Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 21.51m 70' 7" 317
10. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 18.15m 59' 6" 255
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 2:21.03 810
2. McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:26.42 738
3. Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 2:26.57 736
4. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 2:27.10 730
5. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 2:31.93 669
6. Healion, Patricia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:35.09 630
7. O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 2:42.69 542
8. Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 2:42.71 542
9. Roush, Hollis FR-1 Coast Guard 2:44.99 517
10. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 2:47.67 488
11. Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 2:47.75 487
12. Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:47.85 486
13. Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:50.50 458
14. Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 2:50.51 458
15. Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 2:50.56 458
16. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 2:50.57 458
17. Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 2:54.89 414
18. Barnett, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 2:56.68 397
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Healion, Patricia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:35.09 630
2. Demonico, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 2:42.71 542
3. Roush, Hollis FR-1 Coast Guard 2:44.99 517
4. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 2:47.67 488
5. Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 2:47.75 487
6. Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:50.50 458
7. Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 2:50.51 458
8. Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 2:50.56 458
9. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 2:50.57 458
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 2:21.03 810
2. McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:26.42 738
3. Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 2:26.57 736
4. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 2:27.10 730
5. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 2:31.93 669
6. O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 2:42.69 542
7. Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:47.85 486
8. Eldridge, Gabrielle FR-1 Merrimack 2:54.89 414
9. Barnett, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 2:56.68 397