March 23-25, 2017
|
Rice - Houston, TX

Women 400m Dash University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Birexus Hawkins FR-1 Houston 54.61
2 Jasmine Blocker   Unattached 54.82
3 Nikole Haroon FR-1 Texas Southern 55.88
4 Terralicia Mercadel SO-2 Southern 56.07
5 Elia Nero SO-2 Louisiana Tech 56.14
6 Kodii Church JR-3 Sam Houston St. 56.21
7 Maya Harewood FR-1 Tulane 56.42
8 Milan Fisher SR-4 Houston Baptist 56.78
9 Davonne Bolden JR-3 Western Michigan 56.82
10 Breana Dockery SR-4 Texas Southern 57.24
11 Jordan Anderson SR-4 Western Michigan 57.32
12 Diajah Ruffin SR-4 Western Michigan 57.42
13 Aaliyah Lane JR-3 Sam Houston St. 57.58
14 Tramaine Shannon SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana 57.69
15 Kathryn Hanlon SO-2 Northeastern 57.79
16 Gbemisola Orundami JR-3 Houston Baptist 58.02
17 Jazmine Warden SR-4 Houston Baptist 58.03
18 Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherford FR-1 Houston 58.12
19 Ry-Anne Riley FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 58.35
20 Teona Spivey FR-1 Sam Houston St. 58.42
21 Kaniya Weatherspoon SO-2 Western Michigan 58.47
22 Ariane Williams SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 58.48
23 Brandy Thomas FR-1 Houston Baptist 58.58
24 Ericka Rodriguez JR-3 Houston Baptist 58.83
25 Camryn Hawkins FR-1 Southern 58.87
26 Destiny Rutherford SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 58.93
27 Azah Cummins SO-2 Grambling 59.09
28 Jasmine Lewis JR-3 Sam Houston St. 59.16
29 Jasmine McLemore FR-1 Western Michigan 59.32
29 Valerie Mancha SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 59.32
31 LeeAnn Nash JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 59.41
32 Janelle Jones SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 59.50
33 Ashley Miles FR-1 Southern 59.90
34 Kyra Ness-Lanckriet SO-2 Tulane 59.96
35 Brittini Bethel FR-1 Houston 1:00.10
36 Kelly Goudeau SR-4 Houston 1:00.28
37 Lauren McCants FR-1 Texas Southern 1:00.61
38 Darla Wandji FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 1:00.64
39 Dana Broadnax JR-3 Grambling 1:01.11
40 Shantelle Slaughter SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:01.44
41 Kristie Shy JR-3 Texas Southern 1:01.46
42 Haley Allen FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:02.31
43 Rachel Davee JR-3 Lamar 1:03.14
44 Sara Lamendola FR-1 McNeese State 1:05.01
45 Justine Franklin JR-3 Lamar 1:07.26
  Mia Robinson FR-1 McNeese State FS
  Liz Reid SO-2 Towson DQ
Women 400m Dash University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherford FR-1 Houston 58.12
41 Kristie Shy JR-3 Texas Southern 1:01.46
Women 400m Dash University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Lauren McCants FR-1 Texas Southern 1:00.61
38 Darla Wandji FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 1:00.64
43 Rachel Davee JR-3 Lamar 1:03.14
44 Sara Lamendola FR-1 McNeese State 1:05.01
45 Justine Franklin JR-3 Lamar 1:07.26
Women 400m Dash University Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Jazmine Warden SR-4 Houston Baptist 58.03
19 Ry-Anne Riley FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 58.35
27 Azah Cummins SO-2 Grambling 59.09
32 Janelle Jones SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 59.50
34 Kyra Ness-Lanckriet SO-2 Tulane 59.96
40 Shantelle Slaughter SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:01.44
42 Haley Allen FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:02.31
Women 400m Dash University Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Tramaine Shannon SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana 57.69
20 Teona Spivey FR-1 Sam Houston St. 58.42
29 Jasmine McLemore FR-1 Western Michigan 59.32
31 LeeAnn Nash JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 59.41
33 Ashley Miles FR-1 Southern 59.90
39 Dana Broadnax JR-3 Grambling 1:01.11
Women 400m Dash University Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Breana Dockery SR-4 Texas Southern 57.24
13 Aaliyah Lane JR-3 Sam Houston St. 57.58
16 Gbemisola Orundami JR-3 Houston Baptist 58.02
21 Kaniya Weatherspoon SO-2 Western Michigan 58.47
22 Ariane Williams SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 58.48
24 Ericka Rodriguez JR-3 Houston Baptist 58.83
25 Camryn Hawkins FR-1 Southern 58.87
28 Jasmine Lewis JR-3 Sam Houston St. 59.16
Women 400m Dash University Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Terralicia Mercadel SO-2 Southern 56.07
5 Elia Nero SO-2 Louisiana Tech 56.14
9 Davonne Bolden JR-3 Western Michigan 56.82
11 Jordan Anderson SR-4 Western Michigan 57.32
12 Diajah Ruffin SR-4 Western Michigan 57.42
26 Destiny Rutherford SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 58.93
35 Brittini Bethel FR-1 Houston 1:00.10
36 Kelly Goudeau SR-4 Houston 1:00.28
Women 400m Dash University Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Nikole Haroon FR-1 Texas Southern 55.88
8 Milan Fisher SR-4 Houston Baptist 56.78
15 Kathryn Hanlon SO-2 Northeastern 57.79
23 Brandy Thomas FR-1 Houston Baptist 58.58
29 Valerie Mancha SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 59.32
  Mia Robinson FR-1 McNeese State FS
Women 400m Dash University Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Birexus Hawkins FR-1 Houston 54.61
2 Jasmine Blocker   Unattached 54.82
6 Kodii Church JR-3 Sam Houston St. 56.21
7 Maya Harewood FR-1 Tulane 56.42
  Liz Reid SO-2 Towson DQ