April 8, 2017
|
Millikin - Decatur, IL

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zach Matthiesen JR-3 Principia 4:05.60 10
2 Andrew Sharp JR-3 Greenville 4:06.02 8
3 Jose Cano Pallares SO-2 Vincennes 4:08.01 6
4 Nathan Potts JR-3 Greenville 4:08.41 5
5 Timee McElroy SR-4 Millikin 4:09.87 4
6 Aaron Tincher JR-3 Wabash 4:11.87 3
7 Jaylen Shelton JR-3 Greenville 4:13.12 2
8 Chandler Steward FR-1 Wabash 4:15.75 1
9 Brendan Kroeger FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:15.76 -
10 Gryphon Ketterling FR-1 Webster 4:15.87 -
11 Nate Richards SR-4 Principia 4:16.12 -
12 Preston Henze FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:16.30 -
13 Cole Dammeier SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:21.33 -
14 Tyler Hiserote FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:22.19 -
15 Cordell Lewis JR-3 Wabash 4:25.28 -
16 Christian Devant SO-2 Rockford 4:25.38 -
17 Brandon Brown JR-3 Webster 4:25.56 -
18 Austin Dudley JR-3 Webster 4:30.53 -
19 Dontrell Carpenter JR-3 Webster 4:30.78 -
20 Abe Ott SO-2 Principia 4:32.85 -
21 Noah Dir FR-1 Greenville 4:33.37 -
22 Elliot Hummel SO-2 Principia 4:35.53 -
23 Ruell Chappell FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:36.42 -
24 Ben Gabel SR-4 Greenville 4:36.67 -
25 Johnathon Goodenow SO-2 Greenville 4:37.25 -
26 Jordan Benton JR-3 Webster 4:38.98 -
27 Charlie Lotspiech FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:39.04 -
28 Cristan Newton JR-3 Rockford 4:42.71 -
29 Jake Tracey SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:42.79 -
30 Brian Hartmann SO-2 Webster 4:44.84 -
31 Nicholas Noel FR-1 Rockford 4:47.06 -
32 Kurt Bauer FR-1 Vincennes 4:52.66 -
33 Ryan Richardson FR-1 Principia 4:55.14 -
34 Connor D'Amico SO-2 Principia 5:01.77 -
35 Kyle Roewer JR-3 Rockford 5:08.16 -
  Riley Flynn JR-3 Webster DNF   
  Quinn Heinbaugh FR-1 Principia DNS   
  Dylon Niswonger FR-1 Greenville DNS   
  Nathan Allyn SR-4 Greenville DNS   
  Colin Lee   Unattached DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Abe Ott SO-2 Principia 4:32.85 -
21 Noah Dir FR-1 Greenville 4:33.37 -
22 Elliot Hummel SO-2 Principia 4:35.53 -
23 Ruell Chappell FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:36.42 -
25 Johnathon Goodenow SO-2 Greenville 4:37.25 -
28 Cristan Newton JR-3 Rockford 4:42.71 -
29 Jake Tracey SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:42.79 -
30 Brian Hartmann SO-2 Webster 4:44.84 -
31 Nicholas Noel FR-1 Rockford 4:47.06 -
32 Kurt Bauer FR-1 Vincennes 4:52.66 -
33 Ryan Richardson FR-1 Principia 4:55.14 -
34 Connor D'Amico SO-2 Principia 5:01.77 -
35 Kyle Roewer JR-3 Rockford 5:08.16 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Chandler Steward FR-1 Wabash 4:15.75 1
9 Brendan Kroeger FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:15.76 -
12 Preston Henze FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:16.30 -
14 Tyler Hiserote FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:22.19 -
15 Cordell Lewis JR-3 Wabash 4:25.28 -
16 Christian Devant SO-2 Rockford 4:25.38 -
18 Austin Dudley JR-3 Webster 4:30.53 -
19 Dontrell Carpenter JR-3 Webster 4:30.78 -
24 Ben Gabel SR-4 Greenville 4:36.67 -
26 Jordan Benton JR-3 Webster 4:38.98 -
27 Charlie Lotspiech FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:39.04 -
  Quinn Heinbaugh FR-1 Principia DNS   
  Dylon Niswonger FR-1 Greenville DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zach Matthiesen JR-3 Principia 4:05.60 10
2 Andrew Sharp JR-3 Greenville 4:06.02 8
3 Jose Cano Pallares SO-2 Vincennes 4:08.01 6
4 Nathan Potts JR-3 Greenville 4:08.41 5
5 Timee McElroy SR-4 Millikin 4:09.87 4
6 Aaron Tincher JR-3 Wabash 4:11.87 3
7 Jaylen Shelton JR-3 Greenville 4:13.12 2
10 Gryphon Ketterling FR-1 Webster 4:15.87 -
11 Nate Richards SR-4 Principia 4:16.12 -
13 Cole Dammeier SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:21.33 -
17 Brandon Brown JR-3 Webster 4:25.56 -
  Riley Flynn JR-3 Webster DNF   
  Nathan Allyn SR-4 Greenville DNS   
  Colin Lee   Unattached DNS