April 28, 2017
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kenzley Defler JR-3 Auburn 8:27.66 8:45.79 9:22.05 11:59.18 10:04.35
2 Caitlin Marino JR-3 Jacksonville 11:57.96 11:27.54 12:52.72 9:50.19 10:08.44
3 Kalleigh Forrester JR-3 UCF 12:28.99 12:47.26 8:49.77 12:35.08 10:08.93
4 Betsy Suda Senior Florida Track Club 7:06.80 12:29.95 7:25.09 7:55.58 10:09.71
5 Brittany Gill FR-1 UCF 12:19.89 8:48.49 12:57.19 13:15.84 10:21.75
6 Anna Nelson SR-4 Auburn 12:57.54 7:15.42 10:46.92 11:05.58 10:22.03
7 Claudia Cancello SR-4 Tampa 8:10.30 8:04.01 10:09.73 10:41.16 10:28.58
8 Emily Chapman SO-2 Florida 12:45.18 10:32.38 9:03.85 10:38.71 10:32.38
9 Kelly Griffin   Team FTC 7:48.57 12:08.18 7:54.90 9:29.88 10:33.20
10 Fatema Jaffer SO-2 Florida State 11:51.04 11:12.95 7:49.79 9:37.72 10:34.85
11 Anne Den Otter SO-2 Miami 8:03.06 10:10.18 11:58.23 9:12.98 10:35.60
12 Bella Poole JR-3 Florida State 9:59.32 9:08.31 12:25.96 8:49.19 10:37.57
13 Katy Solis SR-4 Jacksonville 12:58.88 7:39.67 7:26.90 12:07.80 10:38.42
14 Alex Orr Junior Unattached 11:32.12 12:23.39 11:19.31 13:14.66 10:40.85
15 Audrey Carpenter SO-2 North Florida 12:27.79 12:14.79 13:45.82 13:32.82 10:50.25
16 Thea Ramsey SO-2 Tampa 8:16.79 13:04.40 10:14.44 12:51.32 10:53.66
17 Maggie Parrish FR-1 Florida 11:48.26 10:03.33 9:50.22 9:43.66 10:55.79
18 Sophia Clark SO-2 Florida Atlantic 8:04.99 11:50.88 11:04.37 8:11.64 11:04.37
19 Kyla Siemens JR-3 Jacksonville 8:16.22 13:51.50 9:09.86 9:50.10 11:10.56
20 Johanna Freeman FR-1 Florida Atlantic 8:24.04 11:45.66 7:57.16 11:12.05 11:12.05
21 Clare McMahon JR-3 Tampa 9:46.96 8:32.75 8:46.24 12:15.38 11:14.66
22 Carla Rodriguez SO-2 Miami 10:27.25 12:36.79 12:09.52 14:12.24 11:21.79
23 Emily Ludwig FR-1 Florida Atlantic 10:36.81 10:09.42 9:07.80 9:42.03 11:24.74
24 Ashton McMurray JR-3 UCF 12:34.87 13:09.50 12:41.80 8:46.33 11:32.54
25 Eliana Ochoa FR-1 Tampa 13:33.74 12:44.21 12:58.36 10:51.00 11:47.60
26 Ryleigh Donegan JR-3 Tampa 13:56.51 11:34.73 15:00.31 8:44.59 11:48.90
27 Aislinn Sroczynski JR-3 Tampa 15:10.58 12:34.08 11:37.17 10:40.26 11:51.39
  Kelsey Beckmann   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF