May 5, 2017
|
Air Force - Colorado Springs, CO
|
6981 ft. elevation

Women's 100 Meters

W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natasha Gay   Unattached 11.88
2 Alyssa Bettendorf JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.31
3 Brandi Williams-Beck   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 12.45
4 Kelsi Freeman   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 13.90

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Rajon O'Quinn JR-3 Colorado 23.75 0.6
2 Alexandria Peters JR-3 Colorado 24.12 0.6
3 Natasha Gay   Unattached 24.14 0.6
4 Tashay Brown JR-3 Colorado 24.32 0.6
5 Brandi Williams-Beck   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 25.70 0.3
6 Mackenzie Pettit SO-2 Northern Colorado 26.07 0.3
7 Kelsi Freeman   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 28.80 0.3
  Claire Harris SO-2 Northern Colorado SCR -
  Alyssa Bettendorf JR-3 Northern Colorado SCR -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rajon O'Quinn JR-3 Colorado 23.75
2 Alexandria Peters JR-3 Colorado 24.12
3 Natasha Gay   Unattached 24.14
4 Tashay Brown JR-3 Colorado 24.32
  Alyssa Bettendorf JR-3 Northern Colorado SCR
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Brandi Williams-Beck   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 25.70
6 Mackenzie Pettit SO-2 Northern Colorado 26.07
7 Kelsi Freeman   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 28.80
  Claire Harris SO-2 Northern Colorado SCR

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Irvine FR-1 Air Force 53.73
2 Katherine Wishmeyer Senior Unattached 54.94
3 Kaliyah Gorman SO-2 Air Force 57.00
4 Kelsey Owens FR-1 Air Force 57.19
5 Mackenzie Howie SO-2 Northern Colorado 57.31
6 Shalise Fernander JR-3 Northern Colorado 58.71
7 Zoie Campbell FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:00.36
8 Athena Eccher SO-2 Air Force 1:01.94
  Taylor Ingram FR-1 Northern Colorado DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Irvine FR-1 Air Force 53.73
2 Katherine Wishmeyer Senior Unattached 54.94
3 Kaliyah Gorman SO-2 Air Force 57.00
4 Kelsey Owens FR-1 Air Force 57.19
5 Mackenzie Howie SO-2 Northern Colorado 57.31
6 Shalise Fernander JR-3 Northern Colorado 58.71
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Zoie Campbell FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:00.36
8 Athena Eccher SO-2 Air Force 1:01.94
  Taylor Ingram FR-1 Northern Colorado DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Swathi Samuel FR-1 Air Force 2:21.70
2 Margarita Jones FR-1 Trinidad State JC 2:27.87

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samantha Barela   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 5:13.78
2 Conley Marquez SO-2 Northern Colorado 5:47.50

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alaina Anderson JR-3 Northern Colorado 11:20.14
2 Cami Kennedy SO-2 Northern Colorado 11:47.64
3 Erin Thomas SO-2 Northern Colorado 11:58.25
  Oliva Redman   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) SCR

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karli Cumber JR-3 Northern Colorado 14.31
2 Amanda Andrews SO-2 Northern Colorado 14.43
3 Ashley Cameron FR-1 Air Force 14.60
4 Miranda Mathiason SO-2 Northern Colorado 16.69

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabby Scott SO-2 Colorado 59.39
2 Eriana Henderson FR-1 Colorado 1:00.26
3 Alexa Chacon SR-4 Air Force 1:01.93
4 Aryn Maxwell SO-2 Air Force 1:02.16
5 Michelle Thompson SO-2 Air Force 1:02.51
6 Riley Bennyworth FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:06.29

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Shelley Spires JR-3 Air Force 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
2 Rajon O'Quinn JR-3 Colorado 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
3 Heidi Borgerding FR-1 Air Force 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
4 McKayla Bauer FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Katie Malachinski   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Claire Harris SO-2 Northern Colorado NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Mackenzie Pettit SO-2 Northern Colorado NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Robin Bone   Altis 3.97m 13' 0.25"
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.22
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.87
    O
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.07
    XXX
2 Kathryn Tomczak SO-2 Air Force 3.97m 13' 0.25"
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.22
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.87
    O
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.07
    XXX
3 Allison Stokke   Altis 3.97m 13' 0.25"
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.22
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.87
    O
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.07
    XXX
4 Jerni Self SO-2 Air Force 3.77m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.22
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.87
    XXX
5 Karli Jelden SR-4 Northern Colorado 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.22
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
6 Bri Gibbs SO-2 Colorado 3.22m 10' 6.75"
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.37
    XXX
  Brooke Walker FR-1 Northern Colorado NH NH
  • 3.07
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jamie Holliday JR-3 Northern Colorado 5.77m 18' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (-1.6)
  • 5.55 (-1.6)
  • 5.77 (0.1)
  • 4.23 (-2.4)
  • 5.31 (-2.6)
2 Mackenzie Pettit SO-2 Northern Colorado 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 5.12 (0.2)
  • 4.70 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28 (-1.2)
3 Ashley Register SO-2 Northern Colorado 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (-1.9)
  • 5.12 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
4 Claire Harris SO-2 Northern Colorado 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 4.84 (-0.1)
  • 4.97 (-1.4)
  • 5.03 (-0.4)
  • 4.59 (1.1)
  • 4.72 (-2.4)
  • 4.91 (-1.5)
5 Katie Malachinski   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 4.46m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.29 (-0.8)
  • 4.28 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25 (-1.7)
  • 4.46 (-0.4)
  • 4.38 (-1.2)
  Whitney Jackson SR-4 Northern Colorado NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sarah Hopkins FR-1 Colorado 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.56 (2.8)
  • 11.55 (4.0)
  • 11.76 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 11.61 (2.6)
  • 11.79 (2.9)
2 Dakota Divich SO-2 Northern Colorado 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61 (0.9)
3 Lucy Zimmerman FR-1 Air Force 11.31m 37' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20 (0.5)
  • 11.12 (1.4)
  • 11.31 (4.2)
  • 10.88 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
4 Juliette Cossey JR-3 Northern Colorado 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • 10.83 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26 (2.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Andrea Abel SO-2 Air Force 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Whitney Jackson SR-4 Northern Colorado 10.82m 35' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
7 Ashley Register SO-2 Northern Colorado 10.62m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.62 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59 (0.8)
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ashleigh-Nicolle Lehotsky FR-1 Air Force 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.83  
2 Elizabeth Stenberg   Unattached 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • 9.65  
  • 9.68  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.07  
3 Sandy Chavez FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 9.00m 29' 6.5"
  • 7.96  
  • 8.21  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.92  
  • 9.00  
  • 8.90  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Cydnee Reese SR-4 Air Force 51.30m 168' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.30  
  • 46.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.44  
  • FOUL  
2 Emily Taylor SR-4 Air Force 43.94m 144' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.94  
  • 42.82  
3 Sierra Rodriguez FR-1 Air Force 41.35m 135' 8"
  • 36.69  
  • 41.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.51  
  • FOUL  
4 Elisa Grandemange SO-2 Colorado 41.32m 135' 7"
  • 38.73  
  • 41.32  
  • 41.09  
  • 41.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Sandy Chavez FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 26.00m 85' 4"
  • 24.65  
  • 23.89  
  • 25.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.64  
  • 26.00  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elisa Grandemange SO-2 Colorado 54.42m 178' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.42  
  • 54.22  
  • 52.42  
2 Cydnee Reese SR-4 Air Force 51.57m 169' 2"
  • 51.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Payton Myers FR-1 Air Force 44.61m 146' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.75  
  • 43.59  
  • 43.64  
  • 43.03  
  • 44.61  
4 Delaney Hall SO-2 Colorado 44.60m 146' 4"
  • 41.14  
  • 44.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.90  
  • 43.11  
5 Jacqueline Palizzi SR-4 Northern Colorado 43.10m 141' 5"
  • 43.10  
  • 40.80  
  • 42.17  
  • 42.39  
  • 40.81  
  • FOUL  
6 Sydney Marr   Unattached 42.22m 138' 6"
  • 42.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.02  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sierra Rodriguez FR-1 Air Force 40.25m 132' 1"
  • 34.07  
  • 32.39  
  • 31.19  
  • 39.54  
  • 40.25  
  • FOUL  
2 Delaney Hall SO-2 Colorado 39.98m 131' 2"
  • 37.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.48  
  • 39.98  
  • 37.12  
  • 38.86  
3 Elizabeth Jarvis SO-2 Air Force 36.84m 120' 10"
  • 33.10  
  • 34.90  
  • 36.36  
  • 36.84  
  • 33.18  
  • 35.91  
4 Elizabeth Stenberg   Unattached 35.64m 116' 11"
  • 35.20  
  • 31.96  
  • 31.07  
  • 35.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.23  
5 Ashleigh-Nicolle Lehotsky FR-1 Air Force 33.49m 109' 10"
  • 30.49  
  • 30.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.91  
  • 33.49  
  • 33.19  
6 Alayna Latimore FR-1 Trinidad State JC 32.70m 107' 3"
  • 32.70  
  • 31.68  
  • 31.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.82  
  • 29.44  
7 Payton Myers FR-1 Air Force 26.62m 87' 4"
  • 21.60  
  • 22.32  
  • 22.89  
  • 25.54  
  • 26.62  
  • 21.74  
  Elisa Grandemange SO-2 Colorado NM NM