• Date: 04/14 - 04/15/17
  • Location: Oakland University - Rochester, MI
    • ICON KEY:
    • NCAA DII Prov
  •   Team Filter:

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
100 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 5.5
1. Jefferson, Kendell JR-3 Oakland 11.90 10  
2. Ritter, Angela JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.93 8
3. Dantzler, Skylar SR-4 Grand Valley St. 12.19 6  
4. Martinbianco, Nicole SO-2 Oakland 12.19 4  
5. Nyamor, Doofanter FR-1 Central Michigan 12.20 2  
6. Stuedemann, Willow   Unattached 12.22 1  
7. McClure, Danielle JR-3 Oakland 12.47 -  
  Williams, Nadia FR-1 Central Michigan DQ -  
100 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Williams, Nadia FR-1 Central Michigan 11.94 1.9 2(1)  
2. Ritter, Angela JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.96 2.0 1(1)
3. Jefferson, Kendell JR-3 Oakland 12.05 1.3 3(1)  
4. Stuedemann, Willow   Unattached 12.32 1.3 3(2)  
5. Nyamor, Doofanter FR-1 Central Michigan 12.35 1.3 3(3)  
6. Martinbianco, Nicole SO-2 Oakland 12.43 1.3 3(4)  
7. Dantzler, Skylar SR-4 Grand Valley St. 12.57 2.0 1(2)  
8. McClure, Danielle JR-3 Oakland 12.60 1.9 2(2)  
9. Smith, Andriana FR-1 Oakland 12.60 1.9 2(3)  
10. Davis, D'mya SR-4 Grand Valley St. 12.65 1.9 2(4)  
11. Beulla, Sarah SO-2 Grand Valley St. 12.67 2.0 1(3)  
12. Wilson, Jewel SR-4 Wayne St. 12.81 1.3 3(5)  
13. Krone, Jessica FR-1 Oakland 12.83 1.9 2(5)  
14. O'Connell, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12.84 1.3 3(6)  
15. Patton, Victoria JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12.89 2.0 1(4)  
16. Gould, Paige FR-1 Davenport 12.91 1.9 2(6)  
17. Mann, Kyla SO-2 Davenport 12.93 2.0 1(5)  
18. Burnside, Kerri SO-2 Davenport 12.93 1.3 3(7)  
19. Washington, Alexis SO-2 Davenport 13.00 1.9 2(7)  
20. Johnson, Heather SO-2 Grand Valley St. 13.35 1.9 2(8)  
21. Thayer, Erika FR-1 Central Michigan 13.37 2.0 1(6)  
22. Ropeta, Bryn FR-1 Oakland 13.49 2.0 1(7)  
23. Ingram, D'Asia SR-4 Davenport 13.52 2.0 1(8)  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.0
1. Ritter, Angela JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.96
2. Dantzler, Skylar SR-4 Grand Valley St. 12.57  
3. Beulla, Sarah SO-2 Grand Valley St. 12.67  
4. Patton, Victoria JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12.89  
5. Mann, Kyla SO-2 Davenport 12.93  
6. Thayer, Erika FR-1 Central Michigan 13.37  
7. Ropeta, Bryn FR-1 Oakland 13.49  
8. Ingram, D'Asia SR-4 Davenport 13.52  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.9
1. Williams, Nadia FR-1 Central Michigan 11.94  
2. McClure, Danielle JR-3 Oakland 12.60  
3. Smith, Andriana FR-1 Oakland 12.60  
4. Davis, D'mya SR-4 Grand Valley St. 12.65  
5. Krone, Jessica FR-1 Oakland 12.83  
6. Gould, Paige FR-1 Davenport 12.91  
7. Washington, Alexis SO-2 Davenport 13.00  
8. Johnson, Heather SO-2 Grand Valley St. 13.35  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Jefferson, Kendell JR-3 Oakland 12.05  
2. Stuedemann, Willow   Unattached 12.32  
3. Nyamor, Doofanter FR-1 Central Michigan 12.35  
4. Martinbianco, Nicole SO-2 Oakland 12.43  
5. Wilson, Jewel SR-4 Wayne St. 12.81  
6. O'Connell, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12.84  
7. Burnside, Kerri SO-2 Davenport 12.93