April 8, 2017
|
Weber State - Ogden, UT
|
4759 ft. elevation

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Alena Gillespie JR-3 Utah Valley 24.10 1.6
2 Ashley Snyder SO-2 Utah Valley 24.63 1.6
3 Angela Cardon FR-1 Utah Valley 25.02 2.1
4 McKenna Ramsay FR-1 Montana State 25.08 1.6
5 Holly Stallman FR-1 Utah 25.47 2.1
6 Brooke Martin FR-1 Utah 25.59 2.4
7 Josephine Petruska SR-4 Montana State 25.63 3.9
8 Daryan Box SR-4 Montana State 25.67 1.6
9 Bailey Woodbury SR-4 Idaho State 25.74 2.1
10 Jordyn Johnson FR-1 Weber State 25.82 2.1
11 Truanne Roginske SO-2 Montana State 25.84 1.6
12 Ashlynn Allred SO-2 Weber State 25.99 1.6
13 Sophia Cunningham FR-1 Idaho State 26.07 2.1
14 Amy Teal FR-1 Weber State 26.13 3.8
15 Brittany Rawlins SR-4 Utah State 26.17 2.1
16 Courtney Stromme SO-2 Montana State 26.31 3.8
17 Lexus Miller-Moylan SO-2 Utah State 26.43 2.1
18 Gabrielle Edeen SO-2 Utah State 26.44 3.8
19 Ellyana Long FR-1 BYU 26.52 3.8
20 Anna Gardom FR-1 Idaho State 26.58 3.8
20 Allison Wright FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 26.58 3.9
22 Alyisa Waite FR-1 Weber State 26.83 3.9
23 Caoimhe Kofoed SO-2 Utah State 26.86 3.8
24 Hope Mortensen JR-3 Idaho State 27.15 3.8
25 Tracy Gordon JR-3 Idaho State 27.72 3.8
26 Naena Bland JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 27.92 3.9
27 Lindsey Hall SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 28.78 3.9
28 Kylie Harrison FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 29.12 3.9
29 Emily Bergland SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 30.13 2.4
30 Jillian Leis SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 31.19 3.9
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Brooke Martin FR-1 Utah 25.59
29 Emily Bergland SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 30.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Josephine Petruska SR-4 Montana State 25.63
20 Allison Wright FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 26.58
22 Alyisa Waite FR-1 Weber State 26.83
26 Naena Bland JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 27.92
27 Lindsey Hall SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 28.78
28 Kylie Harrison FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 29.12
30 Jillian Leis SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 31.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Amy Teal FR-1 Weber State 26.13
16 Courtney Stromme SO-2 Montana State 26.31
18 Gabrielle Edeen SO-2 Utah State 26.44
19 Ellyana Long FR-1 BYU 26.52
20 Anna Gardom FR-1 Idaho State 26.58
23 Caoimhe Kofoed SO-2 Utah State 26.86
24 Hope Mortensen JR-3 Idaho State 27.15
25 Tracy Gordon JR-3 Idaho State 27.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Angela Cardon FR-1 Utah Valley 25.02
5 Holly Stallman FR-1 Utah 25.47
9 Bailey Woodbury SR-4 Idaho State 25.74
10 Jordyn Johnson FR-1 Weber State 25.82
13 Sophia Cunningham FR-1 Idaho State 26.07
15 Brittany Rawlins SR-4 Utah State 26.17
17 Lexus Miller-Moylan SO-2 Utah State 26.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alena Gillespie JR-3 Utah Valley 24.10
2 Ashley Snyder SO-2 Utah Valley 24.63
4 McKenna Ramsay FR-1 Montana State 25.08
8 Daryan Box SR-4 Montana State 25.67
11 Truanne Roginske SO-2 Montana State 25.84
12 Ashlynn Allred SO-2 Weber State 25.99

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ellie Child SR-4 Weber State 4:33.57
2 Christie Schiel SR-4 Montana State 4:37.68
3 Maddy Roach SO-2 BYU 4:43.71
4 Isabella Williams FR-1 Weber State 4:44.11
5 Payton Schiff SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 4:46.43
6 Kendra Larson SO-2 Montana State 4:46.87
7 Maddie Cannon SO-2 Weber State 4:50.11
8 Madison Liechty FR-1 Montana State 4:50.32
9 Taylor Hewett SR-4 Idaho State 4:52.68
10 Kimberly Parsell FR-1 Montana State 4:53.08
11 Britney Lund Freshman Unattached 4:53.21
12 Sarah Newton FR-1 Utah 4:54.08
13 Megan Perkins SO-2 Utah 4:55.63
14 Korbin Traughber SR-4 Idaho State 4:55.90
15 Paige Dilmore JR-3 Weber State 4:56.28
16 Fiona Aschenbrenner FR-1 Weber State 4:56.70
17 Ashley Sondag JR-3 Idaho State 4:57.49
18 Ashley Licata FR-1 Utah 4:58.80
19 Becky Sarmiento JR-3 Utah 5:00.30
20 Anna Busatto   UNAT-Utah 5:02.13
21 Katie Chehowy FR-1 Idaho State 5:02.15
22 Pihla Hokkanen SR-4 Weber State 5:03.69
23 Shevaun Ames JR-3 Utah Valley 5:04.19
24 Kim Carlson SO-2 Weber State 5:04.24
25 Aisha Graham JR-3 Utah Valley 5:05.02
26 Madison Romig FR-1 Weber State 5:06.55
27 Rachel McGovern FR-1 UNAT-Idaho State 5:12.01
28 Klarissa Andersen FR-1 Weber State 5:15.35
29 Karlie Kjerstad SR-4 Idaho State 5:19.71
30 Stacie Carter SO-2 Weber State 5:22.17
31 Mia Smith FR-1 Dixie State 5:26.86
32 Mallory Petty SO-2 Weber State 5:31.02
33 Noelle Hele SO-2 Dixie State 5:33.72
34 Morgan Taylor Sophomore Unattached 5:34.00
35 Brooke Lacey FR-1 Dixie State 5:34.83
36 Morgan Lacey SO-2 Dixie State 5:43.93
37 Venla Makarainen JR-3 Weber State 5:44.94
38 Kacie Labrum FR-1 Dixie State 5:48.01
39 Mara Kushner SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 5:49.92
40 Olivia Causse SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 5:50.66
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Ashley Licata FR-1 Utah 4:58.80
19 Becky Sarmiento JR-3 Utah 5:00.30
20 Anna Busatto   UNAT-Utah 5:02.13
23 Shevaun Ames JR-3 Utah Valley 5:04.19
31 Mia Smith FR-1 Dixie State 5:26.86
32 Mallory Petty SO-2 Weber State 5:31.02
33 Noelle Hele SO-2 Dixie State 5:33.72
35 Brooke Lacey FR-1 Dixie State 5:34.83
37 Venla Makarainen JR-3 Weber State 5:44.94
38 Kacie Labrum FR-1 Dixie State 5:48.01
39 Mara Kushner SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 5:49.92
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Fiona Aschenbrenner FR-1 Weber State 4:56.70
17 Ashley Sondag JR-3 Idaho State 4:57.49
24 Kim Carlson SO-2 Weber State 5:04.24
26 Madison Romig FR-1 Weber State 5:06.55
27 Rachel McGovern FR-1 UNAT-Idaho State 5:12.01
28 Klarissa Andersen FR-1 Weber State 5:15.35
29 Karlie Kjerstad SR-4 Idaho State 5:19.71
30 Stacie Carter SO-2 Weber State 5:22.17
34 Morgan Taylor Sophomore Unattached 5:34.00
36 Morgan Lacey SO-2 Dixie State 5:43.93
40 Olivia Causse SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 5:50.66
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Maddy Roach SO-2 BYU 4:43.71
6 Kendra Larson SO-2 Montana State 4:46.87
8 Madison Liechty FR-1 Montana State 4:50.32
9 Taylor Hewett SR-4 Idaho State 4:52.68
10 Kimberly Parsell FR-1 Montana State 4:53.08
14 Korbin Traughber SR-4 Idaho State 4:55.90
21 Katie Chehowy FR-1 Idaho State 5:02.15
22 Pihla Hokkanen SR-4 Weber State 5:03.69
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ellie Child SR-4 Weber State 4:33.57
2 Christie Schiel SR-4 Montana State 4:37.68
4 Isabella Williams FR-1 Weber State 4:44.11
5 Payton Schiff SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 4:46.43
7 Maddie Cannon SO-2 Weber State 4:50.11
11 Britney Lund Freshman Unattached 4:53.21
12 Sarah Newton FR-1 Utah 4:54.08
13 Megan Perkins SO-2 Utah 4:55.63
15 Paige Dilmore JR-3 Weber State 4:56.28
25 Aisha Graham JR-3 Utah Valley 5:05.02

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alyssa Snyder SO-2 Montana State 17:11.00
2 Giselle Slotboom   Unattached 17:26.00
3 Sharlie Dimick Junior Unattached 17:45.77
4 Summer Harper SO-2 Weber State 18:02.43
5 Sam Hedquist FR-1 Utah Valley 18:27.38
6 Shaylen Crook JR-3 Utah 18:42.80
7 Lauren Griffith JR-3 Weber State 18:52.13
8 Angie Nickerson Junior Unattached 18:59.38
9 Makayla Stepp SO-2 Utah Valley 19:14.75
10 Skyler Storie JR-3 Dixie State 19:41.34
11 Alyssa Haring FR-1 Dixie State 20:35.56
12 Marieta Wright FR-1 Dixie State 20:45.36
13 Katy Brandon SO-2 Dixie State 20:49.13
14 Natalie Palmer SO-2 Dixie State 23:32.87

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lexi Shaw Senior Unattached 1:01.35
2 Hailey Phillips FR-1 Montana State 1:03.25
3 Naomi Welling FR-1 BYU 1:03.52
4 Brooke Martin FR-1 Utah 1:03.55
5 Brenna Jeffs FR-1 Weber State 1:04.12
6 Andee Brown FR-1 Weber State 1:04.86
7 Shayla Henderson SO-2 UNAT-Idaho State 1:04.98
8 Ann Tueller FR-1 Weber State 1:05.93
9 Emeri Larsen SO-2 Weber State 1:07.18
10 Nakyla Jude FR-1 Utah State 1:08.60
11 Talia Reza FR-1 Weber State 1:08.72
12 Rebecca Opoulos SO-2 Dixie State 1:09.61
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ann Tueller FR-1 Weber State 1:05.93
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Andee Brown FR-1 Weber State 1:04.86
9 Emeri Larsen SO-2 Weber State 1:07.18
10 Nakyla Jude FR-1 Utah State 1:08.60
11 Talia Reza FR-1 Weber State 1:08.72
12 Rebecca Opoulos SO-2 Dixie State 1:09.61
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lexi Shaw Senior Unattached 1:01.35
2 Hailey Phillips FR-1 Montana State 1:03.25
3 Naomi Welling FR-1 BYU 1:03.52
4 Brooke Martin FR-1 Utah 1:03.55
5 Brenna Jeffs FR-1 Weber State 1:04.12
7 Shayla Henderson SO-2 UNAT-Idaho State 1:04.98

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ellyana Long FR-1 BYU 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
2 Mindy Stapel SR-4 Utah Valley 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Bailey Woodbury SR-4 Idaho State 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Tiera Orr FR-1 Utah Valley 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Lindsey Johnson SO-2 Weber State 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Annie Watts SO-2 Weber State 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXO
7 Piper Wehrli FR-1 Utah 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
7 Eliza Hansen SO-2 Utah 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
7 Abbigael Brecht SO-2 Weber State 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
10 Emeri Larsen SO-2 Weber State 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
10 Hailey Stevens SO-2 Weber State 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
10 Tracy Gordon JR-3 Idaho State 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
10 Hayley Allen FR-1 Utah Valley 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
10 Shey Hannum FR-1 Montana State 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
10 Carlie Haeffner JR-3 Montana State 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
16 Naena Bland JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Rebecca Beuchter FR-1 BYU NH NH
  • 1.57
    XXX
  Justine Glover   Unattached NH NH
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Suzannah Stark FR-1 Utah NH NH
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Kylie Harrison FR-1 Westminster (Utah) NH NH
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Lindsey Hall SR-4 Westminster (Utah) NH NH
  • 1.47
    XXX

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Anna Maki SR-4 Utah State 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62 (-0.8)
  • 10.75 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jessica Jones   Utah State 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33 (0.1)
  • 10.35 (0.1)
  • 10.23 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Sarah Storey FR-1 Idaho State 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • 10.05 (+0.0)
  • 9.60 (+0.0)
  • 9.86 (0.1)
  • 9.89 (0.6)
  • 9.40 (1.3)
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Terrell Womack SO-2 Weber State 41.83m 137' 3"
  • 37.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.33  
  • 41.83  
  • 39.69  
  • FOUL  
2 Meaghan Dawe SR-4 BYU 41.64m 136' 7"
  • 40.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.38  
  • 41.64  
  • 39.86  
  • 40.86  
3 Deidre Wilson SO-2 Weber State 39.99m 131' 2"
  • 38.55  
  • 38.43  
  • 39.99  
  • 33.71  
  • 39.79  
  • 33.73  
4 Lindsay Benson FR-1 Montana State 39.88m 130' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.31  
  • 38.75  
  • 39.88  
  • FOUL  
5 Emily Spendlove FR-1 BYU 39.49m 129' 7"
  • 33.40  
  • 35.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.49  
  • 35.05  
  • 32.34  
6 Sophie Adams FR-1 Unattached 39.38m 129' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.54  
  • 39.38  
  • FOUL  
7 Makayla Duncan FR-1 Weber State 36.35m 119' 3"
  • 34.27  
  • 33.01  
  • 34.31  
  • 33.34  
  • 36.35  
  • 32.77  
8 Rebecca Wenz JR-3 Weber State 35.63m 116' 11"
  • 34.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.40  
  • 35.19  
  • 35.63  
  • 33.71  
9 Kylie Greenwell FR-1 Idaho State 33.69m 110' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.88  
  • 29.88  
  • 33.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.40  
10 Allison Carson SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 19.82m 65' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.82  
  • 18.90  
11 Ashlie Larsen FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 9.03m 29' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.03  
  • FOUL  
  Alyssa Turner JR-3 Westminster (Utah) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Victoria Hickman FR-1 Westminster (Utah) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Aubrie Vale JR-3 Westminster (Utah) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jacqueline Verlanic SR-4 Montana State 55.55m 182' 3" 10
  • 51.29  
  • 55.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.22  
  • 54.62  
  • 51.42  
2 Callen Crawford SR-4 Montana State 52.72m 172' 11" 8
  • 45.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.72  
  • 50.70  
  • 51.55  
  • FOUL  
3 Natasha Powell SR-4 Weber State 51.03m 167' 5" 6
  • 49.34  
  • 51.03  
  • 49.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Samantha Nicholes SR-4 Weber State 50.49m 165' 8" 5
  • 46.94  
  • 46.78  
  • 50.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.28  
  • 50.37  
5 Cailyn Schroeder JR-3 Montana State 47.65m 156' 4" 4
  • 47.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.65  
  • 47.31  
  • FOUL  
6 Terrell Womack SO-2 Weber State 46.45m 152' 5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 44.86  
  • 46.45  
  • 43.15  
  • 43.79  
  • 44.24  
7 Kylie Greenwell FR-1 Idaho State 43.53m 142' 10" 2
  • 40.21  
  • 40.90  
  • 43.53  
  • 40.66  
  • 42.22  
  • 42.61  
8 Sophie Adams FR-1 Unattached 41.31m 135' 6" 1
  • 38.60  
  • 39.92  
  • 40.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.31  
  • FOUL  
9 Deidre Wilson SO-2 Weber State 41.00m 134' 6" -
  • 36.51  
  • 41.00  
  • 39.55  
  • 34.12  
  • 39.36  
  • 37.43  
10 Chloe Lund FR-1 Unattached 36.90m 121' 1" -
  • 34.18  
  • 36.90  
  • FOUL  
11 Emily Spendlove FR-1 BYU 36.87m 120' 11" -
  • 36.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.98  
12 Lindsay Benson FR-1 Montana State 35.56m 116' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.56  
13 Brittney Russell SO-2 Weber State 35.45m 116' 4" -
  • 32.48  
  • 35.45  
  • FOUL  
14 Makayla Duncan FR-1 Weber State 32.45m 106' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.45  
  • 31.79