April 14-15, 2017
|
Long Beach State - Long Beach, CA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stirley Jones Senior Bristol 20.85 -
2 Daveon Collins   Unattached 21.08 -
3 brandon lucas Sophomore Unattached 21.22 -
4 Jaz Hayes SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 21.32 10
5 Francis Molango   Unattached 21.35 -
6 Akanni Hislop FR-1 LSU 21.37 8
7 Eric De Jesus   Brazil 21.48 -
8 Brendan Thompson SR-4 Iowa 21.50 6
9 Jordan Carder SO-2 Utah Valley 21.56 5
10 Micah Ballantyne JR-3 Adams State 21.57 -
11 Justin Lewis JR-3 Southern Utah 21.61 4
12 Kemonie Briggs SO-2 Long Beach St. 21.63 3
13 Kaizer Gillispie SO-2 Idaho 21.66 2
14 John McDonald Sophomore Merritt 21.80 -
15 Tanner Ogren SO-2 Minnesota State 21.81 -
16 John Lewis III SO-2 Houston 21.82 0.5
16 Eric Adorno SR-4 Sacramento St. 21.82 0.5
18 Tyler Rohde SR-4 Cal Poly 21.87 -
19 Jacob Gourley SO-2 Iowa 21.88 -
20 Sebastian Feyersinger JR-3 DePaul 21.89 -
21 Cameron Parker Senior Unattached 21.96 -
22 Jamal Robinson SR-4 Eastern Illinois 21.98 -
23 Paul Selman JR-3 Minnesota State 22.00 -
24 Austin Cole Freshman U of Alberta 22.01 -
25 Terrence Gladney FR-1 Stanislaus State 22.09 -
26 Ronald Sayles SO-2 Colorado St. 22.10 -
27 Justin Parker JR-3 UC Riverside 22.11 -
28 Shaquille Hildreth SO-2 Tiffin 22.12 -
28 Jared Ganschow SR-4 Iowa 22.12 -
28 Inoa Wahinehookae SO-2 Southern Utah 22.12 -
31 Luxon Glor SO-2 U-Mary 22.15 -
32 Tyler Liddiard SO-2 Utah Valley 22.16 -
33 Michael Turner SR-4 Sacramento St. 22.19 -
34 Karter Gorney SO-2 North Dakota State 22.22 -
35 Reid Diamond SO-2 Minnesota State 22.24 -
36 Mitchell Horning JR-3 Montana State 22.26 -
36 Adam Nelson FR-1 DePaul 22.26 -
38 Cahlil Hooper Freshman West Los Angeles 22.27 -
38 Isaac Walker SO-2 DePaul 22.27 -
40 Xavier Mulugata FR-1 LSU 22.41 -
40 Kent Harris FR-1 Long Beach St. 22.41 -
42 Jah'mal King Sophomore Cerritos 22.42 -
43 Willie Latin SR-4 Chico State 22.43 -
43 Daniel Bell Sophomore West Los Angeles 22.43 -
45 Jordan Peterson JR-3 Utah Valley 22.47 -
46 Daniel Ford FR-1 Houston 22.53 -
47 Saadiq Jennings Freshman Cerritos 22.54 -
48 Jake Jutkins FR-1 Southern Utah 22.58 -
49 Novell Reid FR-1 Southern Utah 22.61 -
50 julian reddy   Running Room Canada 22.62 -
50 Travis Farley FR-1 Southern Utah 22.62 -
52 Keith Beasley JR-3 Seattle U. 22.64 -
52 Augie Larranaga FR-1 Adams State 22.64 -
54 James Hollister SO-2 North Dakota 22.65 -
54 James McFarlin SR-4 North Dakota 22.65 -
56 Nate Greenelsh FR-1 Cal Poly 22.67 -
57 Michael Houston JR-3 Academy of Art 22.74 -
58 Christian Carter JR-3 Academy of Art 22.81 -
59 Charles Wheeler JR-3 UC Riverside 22.90 -
59 Daniel Jones SO-2 Western Washington 22.90 -
61 Quinlan Wright JR-3 Academy of Art 22.91 -
61 Zeke Sandoval JR-3 Colorado Mesa 22.91 -
63 Vance Barnes SO-2 Minnesota State 22.92 -
64 Terrence Chester Sophomore Orange Coast 22.97 -
65 Wan'ya Williams FR-1 Tiffin 22.98 -
66 Glen Taylor JR-3 Metro State 23.01 -
67 Ezra Bray Freshman Cerritos 23.03 -
68 Matthew Reyes SO-2 UC Riverside 23.12 -
69 Andrew Sanchez   Unattached 23.13 -
70 Kevin Rosales JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 23.15 -
71 Jadin Casey SO-2 Montana State 23.16 -
72 Liam Webb   New Zealand 23.21 -
73 Isaac McCrimmon FR-1 Stanislaus State 23.25 -
74 Chris Ilio SO-2 Sacramento St. 23.32 -
75 Alec Dickson   Stride Ahead Tough Track 23.38 -
76 Justin Ramsey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 23.51 -
76 Mathieu Indome   Stride Ahead Tough Track 23.51 -
78 Jason Lu SO-2 UC Riverside 23.64 -
79 Randy Duclos FR-1 Idaho 24.14 -
80 Mike Gianesello Freshman UCLA Club Track and Field 24.67 -
81 Nicholas Gardiner   Unattached 24.72 -
82 Chris Natividad   Unattached 25.34 -
83 JaeJun Han   Unattached 26.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stirley Jones Senior Bristol 20.85 -
2 Daveon Collins   Unattached 21.08 -
3 brandon lucas Sophomore Unattached 21.22 -
4 Jaz Hayes SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 21.32 10
5 Francis Molango   Unattached 21.35 -
7 Eric De Jesus   Brazil 21.48 -
8 Brendan Thompson SR-4 Iowa 21.50 6
21 Cameron Parker Senior Unattached 21.96 -
50 julian reddy   Running Room Canada 22.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Akanni Hislop FR-1 LSU 21.37 8
12 Kemonie Briggs SO-2 Long Beach St. 21.63 3
14 John McDonald Sophomore Merritt 21.80 -
20 Sebastian Feyersinger JR-3 DePaul 21.89 -
22 Jamal Robinson SR-4 Eastern Illinois 21.98 -
24 Austin Cole Freshman U of Alberta 22.01 -
26 Ronald Sayles SO-2 Colorado St. 22.10 -
45 Jordan Peterson JR-3 Utah Valley 22.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jordan Carder SO-2 Utah Valley 21.56 5
10 Micah Ballantyne JR-3 Adams State 21.57 -
11 Justin Lewis JR-3 Southern Utah 21.61 4
16 Eric Adorno SR-4 Sacramento St. 21.82 0.5
19 Jacob Gourley SO-2 Iowa 21.88 -
28 Jared Ganschow SR-4 Iowa 22.12 -
34 Karter Gorney SO-2 North Dakota State 22.22 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 John Lewis III SO-2 Houston 21.82 0.5
23 Paul Selman JR-3 Minnesota State 22.00 -
27 Justin Parker JR-3 UC Riverside 22.11 -
28 Shaquille Hildreth SO-2 Tiffin 22.12 -
32 Tyler Liddiard SO-2 Utah Valley 22.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Tyler Rohde SR-4 Cal Poly 21.87 -
28 Inoa Wahinehookae SO-2 Southern Utah 22.12 -
33 Michael Turner SR-4 Sacramento St. 22.19 -
46 Daniel Ford FR-1 Houston 22.53 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Tanner Ogren SO-2 Minnesota State 21.81 -
36 Mitchell Horning JR-3 Montana State 22.26 -
38 Cahlil Hooper Freshman West Los Angeles 22.27 -
40 Kent Harris FR-1 Long Beach St. 22.41 -
42 Jah'mal King Sophomore Cerritos 22.42 -
71 Jadin Casey SO-2 Montana State 23.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Kaizer Gillispie SO-2 Idaho 21.66 2
35 Reid Diamond SO-2 Minnesota State 22.24 -
43 Willie Latin SR-4 Chico State 22.43 -
48 Jake Jutkins FR-1 Southern Utah 22.58 -
50 Travis Farley FR-1 Southern Utah 22.62 -
59 Charles Wheeler JR-3 UC Riverside 22.90 -
69 Andrew Sanchez   Unattached 23.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Terrence Gladney FR-1 Stanislaus State 22.09 -
38 Isaac Walker SO-2 DePaul 22.27 -
40 Xavier Mulugata FR-1 LSU 22.41 -
47 Saadiq Jennings Freshman Cerritos 22.54 -
49 Novell Reid FR-1 Southern Utah 22.61 -
52 Augie Larranaga FR-1 Adams State 22.64 -
61 Zeke Sandoval JR-3 Colorado Mesa 22.91 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
54 James McFarlin SR-4 North Dakota 22.65 -
56 Nate Greenelsh FR-1 Cal Poly 22.67 -
59 Daniel Jones SO-2 Western Washington 22.90 -
61 Quinlan Wright JR-3 Academy of Art 22.91 -
66 Glen Taylor JR-3 Metro State 23.01 -
70 Kevin Rosales JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 23.15 -
74 Chris Ilio SO-2 Sacramento St. 23.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Luxon Glor SO-2 U-Mary 22.15 -
54 James Hollister SO-2 North Dakota 22.65 -
57 Michael Houston JR-3 Academy of Art 22.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Adam Nelson FR-1 DePaul 22.26 -
43 Daniel Bell Sophomore West Los Angeles 22.43 -
63 Vance Barnes SO-2 Minnesota State 22.92 -
64 Terrence Chester Sophomore Orange Coast 22.97 -
67 Ezra Bray Freshman Cerritos 23.03 -
75 Alec Dickson   Stride Ahead Tough Track 23.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
52 Keith Beasley JR-3 Seattle U. 22.64 -
68 Matthew Reyes SO-2 UC Riverside 23.12 -
72 Liam Webb   New Zealand 23.21 -
73 Isaac McCrimmon FR-1 Stanislaus State 23.25 -
76 Justin Ramsey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 23.51 -
78 Jason Lu SO-2 UC Riverside 23.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
58 Christian Carter JR-3 Academy of Art 22.81 -
76 Mathieu Indome   Stride Ahead Tough Track 23.51 -
79 Randy Duclos FR-1 Idaho 24.14 -
81 Nicholas Gardiner   Unattached 24.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
65 Wan'ya Williams FR-1 Tiffin 22.98 -
80 Mike Gianesello Freshman UCLA Club Track and Field 24.67 -
82 Chris Natividad   Unattached 25.34 -
83 JaeJun Han   Unattached 26.07 -