April 21-22, 2017
|
Augustana College - Rock Island, IL

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 St. Ambrose A Jack Reemtsma, Matt Ferris, Major Watkins, Michael Ohioze 3:14.81 10
2 Augustana (Ill.) A Jeffrey Swanson, Alex LaMendola, Josh Yamamoto, Isaac Smith 3:15.39 8
3 Olivet Nazarene A Steven Linton, Alvin Best, Alex Hunt, Brady Williams 3:16.51 7
4 North Central (Ill.) A Daniel Spaccapaniccia, Zach Kirby, Ben Nordman, Peyton Piron 3:17.79 6
5 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
B Zachary Gray, Kyle Hucker, Clayton Sommers, Austin Wheeler 3:20.21 -
6 Wis.-Platteville A Riley Bendorf, Kyle Buechner, Greg Stribling, Benjamin Nemec 3:22.78 5
7 Wis.-Stevens Point A Michael Pomaville, Calden Wojt, Noah Scheer, Jayden Jesse 3:24.95 4
8 Concordia (Wis.) A Kory Boyd, Logan Hass, Silas Hasselbrook, Damon Nick 3:25.50 3
9 Olivet Nazarene
(B>)
B Sam Wilner, Matt Oliva, Zachary Rice, Brock Gant 3:25.78 -
10 North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
B Maceo Findlay, Gavin Cernek, Kyle Hilton, Jacob Wantland 3:26.88 -
11 Luther A Cooper Nelson, Maxwell Tapp, Carter Fritz, Noah Kudla 3:27.06 2
12 Monmouth (Ill.) A Bryent Van De Wostine, Payton Holmes, Carl O'Connor, Tyler Bland 3:27.87 1
13 Augustana (Ill.)
(C>)
C Rashaun DeBord, Marc Lidinsky, Nick Harvey, Brandon Marcy 3:28.21 -
14 Carthage A Quade Kayle, Gabe Cotton, Herb Triplett, Dante Graham 3:29.99 -
15 Wis.-Stevens Point
(D>)
D Chris Geurts, Travis Wollenberg, Josh Schaefer, Dane Tyler 3:30.18 -
16 Augustana (Ill.)
(D>)
D Lucas Campbell, Mitch Sand 3:31.41 -
17 Luther
(B>)
B Mitchell Stenoien, Kyle Gilberg, Collin Kern, Jackson Churchill 3:31.50 -
18 Luther
(C>)
C Bret Powers, Andrew Millan, Ty Kloft, Alex Bishop 3:31.51 -
19 Olivet Nazarene
(D>)
D Tyler Gabriele, Matt Meehan, Matthew Montgomery, Wesley Meyer 3:33.02 -
20 Wis.-Stevens Point
(C>)
C Alex Egbert, Nick Lawson, Neil Pedersen, Calvin VanRyzin 3:35.47 -
21 Augustana (Ill.)
(E>)
E Nathan Ambrose, Jack Miller, Logan Enstrom, Nic Cervantes 3:36.50 -
22 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
B Se'Kon Stephens, Zeth Langworthy, Chase Franz, Tyler Patoka 3:36.89 -
23 Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
B Josh Gross, Mike Bersell, Tate Heiple, Lucas Sondgeroth 3:42.09 -
24 Luther
(D>)
D Grant Sparstad, Tanner Gibbons, Nick Shaleen, Ryan Schnaith 3:43.81 -
25 Olivet Nazarene
(E>)
E Thomas McGuire, Michael Lewis, Aaron Swedberg, Blake Elmer 3:45.50 -
26 Olivet Nazarene
(F>)
F John Richardson, Bricyn Healey, Alexander Frank, Caleb Schellenberg 3:48.85 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
15 Wis.-Stevens Point
(D>)
Geurts, Wollenberg, Schaefer, Tyler 3:30.18 -
16 Augustana (Ill.)
(D>)
Campbell, Sand 3:31.41 -
18 Luther
(C>)
Powers, Millan, Kloft, Bishop 3:31.51 -
21 Augustana (Ill.)
(E>)
Ambrose, Miller, Enstrom, Cervantes 3:36.50 -
23 Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
Gross, Bersell, Heiple, Sondgeroth 3:42.09 -
24 Luther
(D>)
Sparstad, Gibbons, Shaleen, Schnaith 3:43.81 -
25 Olivet Nazarene
(E>)
McGuire, Lewis, Swedberg, Elmer 3:45.50 -
26 Olivet Nazarene
(F>)
Richardson, Healey, Frank, Schellenberg 3:48.85 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Wis.-Platteville Bendorf, Buechner, Stribling, Nemec 3:22.78 5
8 Concordia (Wis.) Boyd, Hass, Hasselbrook, Nick 3:25.50 3
11 Luther Nelson, Tapp, Fritz, Kudla 3:27.06 2
12 Monmouth (Ill.) Van De Wostine, Holmes, O'Connor, Bland 3:27.87 1
13 Augustana (Ill.)
(C>)
DeBord, Lidinsky, Harvey, Marcy 3:28.21 -
14 Carthage Kayle, Cotton, Triplett, Graham 3:29.99 -
17 Luther
(B>)
Stenoien, Gilberg, Kern, Churchill 3:31.50 -
19 Olivet Nazarene
(D>)
Gabriele, Meehan, Montgomery, Meyer 3:33.02 -
20 Wis.-Stevens Point
(C>)
Egbert, Lawson, Pedersen, VanRyzin 3:35.47 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 St. Ambrose Reemtsma, Ferris, Watkins, Ohioze 3:14.81 10
2 Augustana (Ill.) Swanson, LaMendola, Yamamoto, Smith 3:15.39 8
3 Olivet Nazarene Linton, Best, Hunt, Williams 3:16.51 7
4 North Central (Ill.) Spaccapaniccia, Kirby, Nordman, Piron 3:17.79 6
5 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
Gray, Hucker, Sommers, Wheeler 3:20.21 -
7 Wis.-Stevens Point Pomaville, Wojt, Scheer, Jesse 3:24.95 4
9 Olivet Nazarene
(B>)
Wilner, Oliva, Rice, Gant 3:25.78 -
10 North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
Findlay, Cernek, Hilton, Wantland 3:26.88 -
22 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
Stephens, Langworthy, Franz, Patoka 3:36.89 -