April 23, 2017
|
Missouri S&T - Rolla, MO

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawson, Tyler SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 3:57.69
2. Line, Travis FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:00.52
3. Bindner, Joe SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:00.62
4. Fenske, Terry JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:01.21
5. Burch, Jacob JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:02.06
6. Clark, Duncan FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:02.93
7. Elam, Alex SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:05.48
8. Van Dyke, Ryan SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:05.67
9. Sander, Devin SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:07.48
10. Deardurff, Dylan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:07.89
11. Kraus, Adam SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:08.04
12. Brown, RJ FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:08.93
13. Drendel, Ryan SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:10.32
14. Inman, Jeremy SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:10.62
15. Bland, Chase FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:10.66
16. Knernschield, Elliot FR-1 Central Methodist 4:10.89
17. Daw, Andrew SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:10.93
18. Hoeksema, Djurre FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:11.51
19. Thompson, Alex SO-2 William Woods 4:12.59
20. Jones, Sean FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:12.73
21. Byars, Tyler FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:13.19
22. Skopec, Ryan FR-1 Central Missouri 4:13.60
23. Boone, Michael FR-1 Drury 4:13.94
24. Slater, Alex SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:14.99
25. Murphy, Jonathan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:15.54
26. Smith, Justin JR-3 Central Methodist 4:15.68
27. Uthlaut, Grant FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:16.40
28. Moore, Andy JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:16.58
29. Alfredo Moya Pena, Jose SO-2 Bacone 4:17.30
30. Byrley, Cameron SO-2 Drury 4:17.70
31. Rosales, Paco SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:17.98
32. Skopec, Kyle FR-1 Central Missouri 4:19.20
33. Froebe, Kenny JR-3 Central Missouri 4:20.84
34. Gonzalez-Tabares, Carlos JR-3 Central Methodist 4:21.35
35. Skopec, Seth FR-1 Central Missouri 4:23.13
36. Gabrielson, Kyle JR-3 William Woods 4:23.52
37. Kulpinski, Phillip JR-3 William Woods 4:23.64
38. Haynes, Austin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:25.74
39. Decker, Jacob FR-1 Drury 4:28.09
40. Ballew, David FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:29.48
41. Gentry, Matthew   Unattached 4:30.36
42. Kochanowicz, Ron   BridgeCom Systems 4:30.87
43. Zaragoza, Francisco JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:35.81
44. Bruemmer, Joseph FR-1 Central Methodist 4:39.73
45. Schappe, Simon   Unattached 4:42.40
46. Payne, Daltyn   Unattached 4:42.78
47. Spies, David FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:43.51
48. McQueen, Jayce FR-1 Evangel 4:51.89
49. Mueller, Paul FR-1 Webster 4:57.98
50. Monita, Pedro FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:12.53
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kulpinski, Phillip JR-3 William Woods 4:23.64
2. Ballew, David FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:29.48
3. Kochanowicz, Ron   BridgeCom Systems 4:30.87
4. Bruemmer, Joseph FR-1 Central Methodist 4:39.73
5. Schappe, Simon   Unattached 4:42.40
6. Payne, Daltyn   Unattached 4:42.78
7. Spies, David FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:43.51
8. McQueen, Jayce FR-1 Evangel 4:51.89
9. Mueller, Paul FR-1 Webster 4:57.98
10. Monita, Pedro FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:12.53
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Drendel, Ryan SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:10.32
2. Knernschield, Elliot FR-1 Central Methodist 4:10.89
3. Byars, Tyler FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:13.19
4. Slater, Alex SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:14.99
5. Smith, Justin JR-3 Central Methodist 4:15.68
6. Uthlaut, Grant FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:16.40
7. Alfredo Moya Pena, Jose SO-2 Bacone 4:17.30
8. Rosales, Paco SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:17.98
9. Gonzalez-Tabares, Carlos JR-3 Central Methodist 4:21.35
10. Gabrielson, Kyle JR-3 William Woods 4:23.52
11. Haynes, Austin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:25.74
12. Decker, Jacob FR-1 Drury 4:28.09
13. Gentry, Matthew   Unattached 4:30.36
14. Zaragoza, Francisco JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:35.81
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Van Dyke, Ryan SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:05.67
2. Sander, Devin SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:07.48
3. Deardurff, Dylan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:07.89
4. Brown, RJ FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:08.93
5. Bland, Chase FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:10.66
6. Daw, Andrew SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:10.93
7. Hoeksema, Djurre FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:11.51
8. Thompson, Alex SO-2 William Woods 4:12.59
9. Jones, Sean FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:12.73
10. Skopec, Ryan FR-1 Central Missouri 4:13.60
11. Boone, Michael FR-1 Drury 4:13.94
12. Moore, Andy JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:16.58
13. Skopec, Kyle FR-1 Central Missouri 4:19.20
14. Skopec, Seth FR-1 Central Missouri 4:23.13
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawson, Tyler SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 3:57.69
2. Line, Travis FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:00.52
3. Bindner, Joe SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:00.62
4. Fenske, Terry JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:01.21
5. Burch, Jacob JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:02.06
6. Clark, Duncan FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:02.93
7. Elam, Alex SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:05.48
8. Kraus, Adam SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:08.04
9. Inman, Jeremy SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:10.62
10. Murphy, Jonathan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:15.54
11. Byrley, Cameron SO-2 Drury 4:17.70
12. Froebe, Kenny JR-3 Central Missouri 4:20.84