April 27, 2017
|
Nebraska Wesleyan - Lincoln, NE

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Edgar Propst SR-4 Nebraska 1:53.40
2 Josiah McAllister SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:55.04
3 Bryan Butler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:55.10
4 Colin Appel JR-3 Doane 1:55.77
5 Cory Plugge JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:56.03
6 Tanner Harsin FR-1 Doane 1:56.28
7 Karson LeComte FR-1 Nebraska 1:57.94
8 Tyler Janssen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:58.47
9 Jake Ridpath SO-2 Hastings 1:59.90
10 Samuel Ferguson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:00.08
11 Alex Main SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:00.14
12 Thomas Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:00.77
13 Michael Leapley FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:01.24
14 Patrick Wortmann JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:02.33
15 Skyler Smith SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:03.21
16 Ethan Bergmann FR-1 Hastings 2:03.50
17 Chandler Flynn SO-2 Doane 2:03.79
18 Eric Fluegge SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:03.99
19 Thomas Krick FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:05.64
20 Trevor Alber SO-2 Hastings 2:08.31
21 Ryan Parthemer FR-1 Hastings 2:08.99
22 Chris Warneke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:10.80
23 Robbie Peterson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:11.08
24 Trevor Benson JR-3 Hastings 2:11.27
25 Nick Franson FR-1 Hastings 2:11.75
26 Christian Schon FR-1 Hastings 2:12.61
27 Aaron Pierce FR-1 Midland 2:14.39
28 John Vecera SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:18.12
29 Isaac Golke SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:49.03
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Thomas Krick FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:05.64
20 Trevor Alber SO-2 Hastings 2:08.31
21 Ryan Parthemer FR-1 Hastings 2:08.99
22 Chris Warneke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:10.80
23 Robbie Peterson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:11.08
24 Trevor Benson JR-3 Hastings 2:11.27
25 Nick Franson FR-1 Hastings 2:11.75
26 Christian Schon FR-1 Hastings 2:12.61
27 Aaron Pierce FR-1 Midland 2:14.39
28 John Vecera SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:18.12
29 Isaac Golke SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:49.03
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jake Ridpath SO-2 Hastings 1:59.90
10 Samuel Ferguson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:00.08
11 Alex Main SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:00.14
13 Michael Leapley FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:01.24
14 Patrick Wortmann JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:02.33
15 Skyler Smith SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:03.21
16 Ethan Bergmann FR-1 Hastings 2:03.50
17 Chandler Flynn SO-2 Doane 2:03.79
18 Eric Fluegge SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:03.99
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Edgar Propst SR-4 Nebraska 1:53.40
2 Josiah McAllister SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:55.04
3 Bryan Butler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:55.10
4 Colin Appel JR-3 Doane 1:55.77
5 Cory Plugge JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:56.03
6 Tanner Harsin FR-1 Doane 1:56.28
7 Karson LeComte FR-1 Nebraska 1:57.94
8 Tyler Janssen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:58.47
12 Thomas Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:00.77