April 28, 2017
|
Missouri Southern - Joplin, MO

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Imani Hutchinson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 24.09 2.2
2 Kimani Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.55 2.2
3 Destiny Akannam JR-3 Missouri Southern 24.66 2.2
4 Alyssa Hammons JR-3 Pittsburg St. 24.67 2.2
5 Loushanya Nemour SO-2 Coffeyville CC 24.73 2.2
6 Ashley Blackwell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.10 2.2
7 Divina Henry SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.10 2.2
8 Cieara Roberts JR-3 Southern Nazarene 25.53 1.3
9 Deisy Bournda FR-1 Southwestern Christian 25.82 1.3
10 Ryan Beard JR-3 Central Missouri 26.02 1.3
11 Kristen Koch FR-1 Missouri Southern 26.03 1.3
12 Ronise Miller SO-2 Missouri Southern 26.35 1.3
13 Marissa Henry SR-4 Central Missouri 26.41 1.5
14 Alexis Washington SO-2 Southwestern Christian 26.83 1.3
15 Jayda Hill JR-3 Central Missouri 27.06 1.5
16 Joycelyn Smith JR-3 Bacone 27.08 1.5
17 malaya williamson SO-2 Johnson County CC 27.22 1.3
18 Ja'Nea Williams SO-2 Southern Nazarene 27.29 1.5
19 Madeline Driskill FR-1 Rogers State 27.31 1.5
20 Raquel Smith-Collier FR-1 Central Missouri 27.38 1.5
21 Jenae Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 27.60 1.8
22 Stephanie Moses FR-1 Dallas Baptist 28.21 1.5
23 Kayla Keene FR-1 College of the Ozarks 28.43 1.8
24 Kristen Lopez FR-1 Dallas Baptist 28.83 1.8
25 Jalisa Williams SO-2 Southern Nazarene 28.91 1.8
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Jenae Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 27.60
23 Kayla Keene FR-1 College of the Ozarks 28.43
24 Kristen Lopez FR-1 Dallas Baptist 28.83
25 Jalisa Williams SO-2 Southern Nazarene 28.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Marissa Henry SR-4 Central Missouri 26.41
15 Jayda Hill JR-3 Central Missouri 27.06
16 Joycelyn Smith JR-3 Bacone 27.08
18 Ja'Nea Williams SO-2 Southern Nazarene 27.29
19 Madeline Driskill FR-1 Rogers State 27.31
20 Raquel Smith-Collier FR-1 Central Missouri 27.38
22 Stephanie Moses FR-1 Dallas Baptist 28.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Cieara Roberts JR-3 Southern Nazarene 25.53
9 Deisy Bournda FR-1 Southwestern Christian 25.82
10 Ryan Beard JR-3 Central Missouri 26.02
11 Kristen Koch FR-1 Missouri Southern 26.03
12 Ronise Miller SO-2 Missouri Southern 26.35
14 Alexis Washington SO-2 Southwestern Christian 26.83
17 malaya williamson SO-2 Johnson County CC 27.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Imani Hutchinson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 24.09
2 Kimani Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.55
3 Destiny Akannam JR-3 Missouri Southern 24.66
4 Alyssa Hammons JR-3 Pittsburg St. 24.67
5 Loushanya Nemour SO-2 Coffeyville CC 24.73
6 Ashley Blackwell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.10
7 Divina Henry SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.10