April 27-28, 2017
|
Simpson College - Indianola, IA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rayvonne Brown SR-4 NW Missouri 49.84
2 Joseph Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.31
3 Brennan Dostal JR-3 Buena Vista 50.43
4 Kewon Slaton FR-1 William Penn 50.94
5 Kenny Johnson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 51.00
6 Charles Hurt SO-2 William Penn 51.27
7 Terrence Hughes SO-2 NW Missouri 51.28
8 Stefan Prince SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 51.32
9 Dan Wahlstedt JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 51.41
10 Anakin Hall SO-2 Loras 51.55
11 Romario Thomas FR-1 Northern State 51.62
12 Evan Gradoville SO-2 Loras 52.02
13 Demitrius Mitchell FR-1 Indian Hills CC 52.11
14 Kyle Swanson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 52.30
15 Trayton Brooks SO-2 Iowa Central CC 52.35
16 Rahman Burton FR-1 Indian Hills CC 52.42
17 Casey Lamle SO-2 Buena Vista 52.75
18 Jordan Sauser   Unattached 53.47
19 John Quinones FR-1 Loras 53.54
20 Ethan Delvo FR-1 Northern State 53.62
21 Taylor Heitkamp FR-1 Central College 53.76
22 Joel Lopez FR-1 Dubuque 53.79
23 Alphonso Kitching FR-1 Iowa Central CC 54.56
24 Michael Bless SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 54.72
25 Dante Burchfield FR-1 Dubuque 55.58
26 Kenneth Caples FR-1 Western Illinois 56.33
27 Alex Carrasco FR-1 Indian Hills CC 56.66
28 Andy Hartshorn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 56.92
29 Evan McKinney SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 57.91
30 Scott Finkelstein SR-4 Northern State 1:00.06
31 Chris Brunet SO-2 Grinnell 1:00.31
32 Joshua Kiskamp SO-2 Central College 1:03.60
  Wesley Best SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rayvonne Brown SR-4 NW Missouri 49.84
2 Joseph Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.31
5 Kenny Johnson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 51.00
8 Stefan Prince SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 51.32
11 Romario Thomas FR-1 Northern State 51.62
15 Trayton Brooks SO-2 Iowa Central CC 52.35
  Wesley Best SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Brennan Dostal JR-3 Buena Vista 50.43
4 Kewon Slaton FR-1 William Penn 50.94
7 Terrence Hughes SO-2 NW Missouri 51.28
9 Dan Wahlstedt JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 51.41
10 Anakin Hall SO-2 Loras 51.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Charles Hurt SO-2 William Penn 51.27
12 Evan Gradoville SO-2 Loras 52.02
13 Demitrius Mitchell FR-1 Indian Hills CC 52.11
14 Kyle Swanson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 52.30
16 Rahman Burton FR-1 Indian Hills CC 52.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Casey Lamle SO-2 Buena Vista 52.75
19 John Quinones FR-1 Loras 53.54
20 Ethan Delvo FR-1 Northern State 53.62
22 Joel Lopez FR-1 Dubuque 53.79
23 Alphonso Kitching FR-1 Iowa Central CC 54.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Jordan Sauser   Unattached 53.47
21 Taylor Heitkamp FR-1 Central College 53.76
24 Michael Bless SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 54.72
25 Dante Burchfield FR-1 Dubuque 55.58
28 Andy Hartshorn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 56.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Kenneth Caples FR-1 Western Illinois 56.33
27 Alex Carrasco FR-1 Indian Hills CC 56.66
29 Evan McKinney SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 57.91
30 Scott Finkelstein SR-4 Northern State 1:00.06
31 Chris Brunet SO-2 Grinnell 1:00.31
32 Joshua Kiskamp SO-2 Central College 1:03.60