January 19-20, 2018
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1. 12.2.Westaway, Jenna Robson, Lauren Jackson, Paeden Sermons, Erin SeniorSO-2SO-2FR-1BrooksConcordia (Cal.)New MexicoSouthwest (N.M.)55:01:28.29 1:50.82 1:50.82 1:45.0546
2.3.2.12.Allen, Dominique Mackin, Elisabetta Lanskey, Jenna Prieto, Karla JR-3FR-1SeniorSO-2Incarnate WordNew MexicoNew MexicoNew Mexico15:01:35.035 1:39.218 58:01:35.974 1:40.06
3.19. 26.Young, De'Andreah Barilla, Catie Young, De'Andreah Hansen, Camille FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Cal St. NorthridgeBarton County CCUSCPepperdine58:01:35.974 55:01:28.29 26:01:38.2372 1:42.692
4.10.4.6.Castro, Myha Sandlin, Scottie Sites, Gabriella Prieto, Karla SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4San Francisco St.Concordia (Cal.)Southwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)1:36.206 55:01:28.29 48:01:37.939 1:40.06
5.19.15.24.Rodriguez, Larimar Castro, Myha Allen, Dominique Jones, Steffi JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4New MexicoConcordia (Cal.)New Mexico JCPepperdine59:01:37.139 1:39.218 1:45.0546 2:10.9324
6.11.4.4.Jenkins, Chloe Young, De'Andreah Barba, Sonsoles Harrison, Ashley SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3UCLAConcordia (Cal.)Southwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)45:01:37.53 28:02:14.25 2:10.9324 26:01:38.2372
7.20.20.3.Sermons, Erin Sandoval, April Hansen, Camille Orr, Sydney FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1New Mexico JCHardin-SimmonsGrand CanyonNew Mexico1:37.60 1:55.2807 1:37.60 1:39.218
8.4. 16.Jackson, Paeden Ramirez, Katherine Sermons, Erin Allen, Dominique SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Grand CanyonNew Mexico HighlandsNew Mexico HighlandsNew Mexico48:01:37.939 1:38.9785 1:42.692 1:38.5187
9.10.22.18.Baker, D'Jai Westaway, Jenna Allen, Dominique Sandoval, April SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1New Mexico JCSouthwest (N.M.)Incarnate WordConcordia (Cal.)24:01:37.9405 28:02:14.25 1:40.06 45:01:37.53
10. 19.13.Hokanson, Alexa Barba, Sonsoles Blea, Jakeline Adams, Alexandria FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Grand CanyonNew MexicoBarton County CCPepperdine26:01:38.2372 41:02:02.009 1:39.218 58:01:35.974
11.10.3.3.Jones, Steffi Baker, D'Jai Blea, Jakeline Sermons, Erin FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2New MexicoSouthwest (N.M.)Barton County CCIncarnate Word1:38.5187 15:01:35.035 1:38.5187 DNS
12.18.5.17.Barba, Sonsoles Castro, Myha Grant, Andrea Blea, Jakeline FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Cal St. NorthridgeSan Francisco St.Southwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)1:38.9785 1:55.2807 58:01:35.974 41:02:02.009
13.9.6.27.Hansen, Camille Young, De'Andreah Mohns, Kyra Mackin, Elisabetta SR-4JR-3SO-2SeniorSan Francisco St.New MexicoGrand CanyonConcordia (Cal.)1:39.218 1:59.903 25:01:52.64 1:50.82
14.28.14.15.Mohns, Kyra Leung , Kiara Sermons, Erin Blea, Jakeline SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1New MexicoSouthwest (N.M.)BrooksHardin-Simmons1:39.85 35:01:44.631 1:36.206 1:38.9785
15. 4.24.Daly, Jennifer Barba, Sonsoles Baker, D'Jai Rivera, Kyana FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4USCConcordia (Cal.)Cal St. NorthridgeConcordia (Cal.)1:40.06 DNS 1:38.9785 35:01:44.631
16.23.5.6.Lanskey, Jenna Daly, Jennifer Prieto, Karla Grant, Andrea JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Concordia (Cal.)PepperdineSouthwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)1:42.692 1:55.84 0:01:54.488 1:36.206
17.12.1.19.Mackin, Elisabetta Leung , Kiara Robson, Lauren Ramirez, Katherine FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4New MexicoUSCGrand CanyonSouthwest (N.M.)35:01:44.631 1:38.9785 1:39.85 DNS
18.16.15.7.Ramirez, Katherine Hokanson, Alexa Barilla, Catie Lanskey, Jenna JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Incarnate WordBarton County CCBarton County CCCal St. Northridge1:45.0546 55:01:28.29 DNS 1:45.0546
19. 4.24.Robson, Lauren Westaway, Jenna Jackson, Paeden Leung , Kiara FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Hardin-SimmonsNew Mexico JCIncarnate WordSouthwest (N.M.)1:50.82 58:01:35.974 1:59.903 DNF
20.3.12.20.Rivera, Kyana Harrison, Ashley Young, De'Andreah Jenkins, Chloe JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Southwest (N.M.)PepperdineIncarnate WordNew Mexico Highlands25:01:52.64 1:55.2807 28:02:14.25 9:02:06.853
21.6.27.9.Barilla, Catie Jenkins, Chloe Lanskey, Jenna Leung , Kiara JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2PepperdineNew Mexico JCConcordia (Cal.)Incarnate Word29:01:53.313 58:01:35.974 26:01:38.2372 59:01:37.139
22.9.8.23.Grant, Andrea Westaway, Jenna Ramirez, Katherine Daly, Jennifer JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Southwest (N.M.)San Francisco St.Southwest (N.M.)New Mexico JC0:01:54.488 1:38.5187 35:01:44.631 1:38.9785
23.15.9.16.Harrison, Ashley Mohns, Kyra Robson, Lauren Baker, D'Jai JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Concordia (Cal.)New Mexico HighlandsNew MexicoSouthwest (N.M.)1:55.2807 1:40.06 25:01:52.64 1:38.9785
24. 27.26.Adams, Alexandria Sandoval, April Ramirez, Katherine Blea, Jakeline SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Southwest (N.M.)PepperdineUCLASouthwest (N.M.)1:55.84 1:59.903 DNS 1:50.82
25.2.28. Leung , Kiara Rodriguez, Larimar Hokanson, Alexa Sites, Gabriella FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Barton County CCIncarnate WordNew MexicoSouthwest (N.M.)1:59.903 26:01:38.2372 29:01:53.313 1:59.903
26.1.21.2.Sandoval, April Rodriguez, Larimar Lanskey, Jenna Jones, Steffi FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Southwest (N.M.)Cal St. NorthridgeUCLAPepperdine41:02:02.009 1:42.692 1:50.82 1:59.903
27.7.5.13.Blea, Jakeline Westaway, Jenna Castro, Myha Young, De'Andreah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwest (N.M.)PepperdinePepperdineSouthwest (N.M.)9:02:06.853 1:50.82 48:01:37.939 35:01:44.631
28.4. 25.Sites, Gabriella Barba, Sonsoles Jackson, Paeden Sermons, Erin SO-2SR-4FR-1SeniorSouthwest (N.M.)New Mexico HighlandsPepperdineNew Mexico2:10.9324 1:38.9785 1:55.2807 1:40.06
29. 20.16.Prieto, Karla Sandoval, April Westaway, Jenna Ramirez, Katherine SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Southwest (N.M.)USCHardin-SimmonsCal St. Northridge28:02:14.25 1:38.9785 1:55.2807 1:40.06
 24.29.16.Orr, Sydney Young, De'Andreah Canegan, Serena Canegan, Serena FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1PepperdineIncarnate WordUCLAGrand CanyonDNF 35:01:44.631 29:01:53.313 28:02:14.25
 2.27.11.Sandlin, Scottie Robson, Lauren Blea, Jakeline Calcote, Cadeebra FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3PepperdineSouthwest (N.M.)PepperdineNew MexicoDNS 15:01:35.035 1:45.0546 DNS
 19.25. Canegan, Serena Sandlin, Scottie Jackson, Paeden Harrison, Ashley SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1New Mexico HighlandsSouthwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)Incarnate WordDNS 41:02:02.009 2:10.9324 9:02:06.853
 10. 10.Calcote, Cadeebra Daly, Jennifer Canegan, Serena Grant, Andrea FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Barton County CCSouthwest (N.M.)New MexicoSouthwest (N.M.)DNS DNF 41:02:02.009 59:01:37.139
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.15.13.1.1.Westaway, Jenna Hansen, Camille Daly, Jennifer Hansen, Camille Daly, Jennifer SeniorSO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1BrooksGrand CanyonSan Francisco St.New Mexico JCNew Mexico JC35:01:28.297927:01:39.2127:01:39.2135:01:28.29791:37.9490
3.1.3.3.9.Young, De'Andreah Hansen, Camille Baker, D'Jai Baker, D'Jai Daly, Jennifer FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Cal St. NorthridgeUSCGrand CanyonNew Mexico JCCal St. Northridge22:01:35.97331:37.94901:40.0627:01:39.211:37.9490
8.3.3.15.15.Jackson, Paeden Daly, Jennifer Daly, Jennifer Hansen, Camille Daly, Jennifer SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Grand CanyonNew Mexico JCSan Francisco St.BrooksNew Mexico JC31:01:37.9327:01:39.2127:01:39.2135:01:28.29791:37.9490
9.8.1.9.3.Baker, D'Jai Jackson, Paeden Hansen, Camille Baker, D'Jai Westaway, Jenna SO-2SeniorSR-4FR-1SR-4New Mexico JCGrand CanyonGrand CanyonBrooksUSC1:37.949035:01:28.297931:01:37.9335:01:28.297935:01:28.2979
13.13.15.1.1.Hansen, Camille Daly, Jennifer Westaway, Jenna Jackson, Paeden Daly, Jennifer SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4San Francisco St.USCNew Mexico JCBrooksBrooks27:01:39.2127:01:39.2131:01:37.9331:01:37.9322:01:35.9733
15.9.1.15.1.Daly, Jennifer Young, De'Andreah Baker, D'Jai Jackson, Paeden Young, De'Andreah FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1USCGrand CanyonSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.Brooks1:40.0627:01:39.211:40.061:37.949027:01:39.21
600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.10.Rodriguez, Larimar Hokanson, Alexa JR-3FR-1New MexicoCal St. Northridge1:37.13246:01:37.60
7.12.Sermons, Erin Calcote, Cadeebra FR-1FR-1New Mexico JCNew Mexico46:01:37.6037:01:38.231
10.12.Hokanson, Alexa Rodriguez, Larimar FR-1FR-1Grand CanyonCal St. Northridge37:01:38.2311:38.9766
11. Jones, Steffi Calcote, Cadeebra FR-1FR-1New MexicoCal St. Northridge1:38.5146:01:37.60
12.12.Barba, Sonsoles Barba, Sonsoles FR-1FR-1Cal St. NorthridgeCal St. Northridge1:38.976637:01:38.231
 12.Calcote, Cadeebra Jones, Steffi FR-1FR-1Barton County CCNew Mexico JCDNS1:38.51
600 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.17.Allen, Dominique Lanskey, Jenna JR-3SR-4Incarnate WordIncarnate Word54:01:35.030951:01:52.64
4.4.Castro, Myha Mackin, Elisabetta SR-4SR-4San Francisco St.Concordia (Cal.)1:36.2051:01:52.64
14.16.Mohns, Kyra Allen, Dominique SR-4JR-3New MexicoConcordia (Cal.)1:39.85521:42.69
16.16.Lanskey, Jenna Mackin, Elisabetta JR-3SR-4Concordia (Cal.)New Mexico1:42.691:39.8552
17.17.Mackin, Elisabetta Mackin, Elisabetta FR-1SR-4New MexicoSan Francisco St.1:44.63954:01:35.0309
20.17.Rivera, Kyana Castro, Myha JR-3JR-3Southwest (N.M.)Incarnate Word51:01:52.641:39.8552
600 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.21.Jenkins, Chloe Grant, Andrea SO-2JR-3UCLASouthwest (N.M.)1:37.531:53.317
19.27.Robson, Lauren Grant, Andrea FR-1JR-3Hardin-SimmonsPepperdine1:50.8231:37.53
21.6.Barilla, Catie Jenkins, Chloe JR-3SO-2PepperdineSouthwest (N.M.)1:53.31746:01:54.4861
22.27.Grant, Andrea Prieto, Karla JR-3JR-3Southwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)46:01:54.48611:53.317
27.27.Blea, Jakeline Grant, Andrea FR-1FR-1Southwest (N.M.)Hardin-Simmons47:02:06.85946:01:54.4861
29.27.Prieto, Karla Barilla, Catie SO-2FR-1Southwest (N.M.)Hardin-Simmons49:02:14.2511:37.53
600 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23.25.Harrison, Ashley Sites, Gabriella JR-3FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Southwest (N.M.)57:01:55.28817:01:59.90
25. Leung , Kiara Sandlin, Scottie FR-1FR-1Barton County CCConcordia (Cal.)17:01:59.9036:02:10.936
28.28.Sites, Gabriella Harrison, Ashley SO-2FR-1Southwest (N.M.)Pepperdine36:02:10.93657:01:55.288
  Orr, Sydney Orr, Sydney FR-1FR-1PepperdinePepperdineDNF57:01:55.288
  Sandlin, Scottie Sites, Gabriella FR-1SO-2PepperdineBarton County CCDNS17:01:59.90