January 19-20, 2018
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.33.Shinnick, Zach Aguirre, Jacob FR-1SR-4USCIncarnate Word846.49 151.62
2. Guevara, Asa Gumbs, Adriano SR-4FR-1UTEPBarton County CC5646.7924 957.93
3.35.Casavant, Logen Thomas, Kentonie SO-2FR-1UCLABarton County CC847.8168 7949.25
4.36.Allanarem, Isaac Sepulveda, Collin SR-4FR-1Grand CanyonIncarnate Word48.09 1:05.27
5. Finical, Richard Martinez, Nicholas JR-3SR-4Azusa PacificOttawa University (AZ)1148.262 51.977
6.20.Wells, Darien Alcazar, Alejandro FR-1SO-2Barton County CCBarton County CC48.737 252.811
7.4.Hugg, Travis Allen, Darius FR-1FR-1Barton County CCSouthwest (N.M.)6048.747 951.837
8.3.Samuel, Cameron Sandoval, Austin FR-1FR-1USCAzusa Pacific748.79 51.460
9.27.Mason, Kyle Freeman, Jailon SO-2SR-4Barton County CCOttawa University (AZ)748.9122 748.9122
10.32.Williams, DevonSpoons, Antojuan  JR-3Chula Vista EliteSouthwest (N.M.)0049.027 0458.12
11.1.McClain, Hilton Allanarem, Isaac SO-2FR-1Barton County CCHardin-Simmons349.03 50.773
12.34.Gilbert, Jamari Freeman, Jailon SR-4JR-3Incarnate WordGrand Canyon349.197 846.49
13. Gumbs, Adriano Spoons, Antojuan FR-1SO-2Barton County CCBarton County CC7949.25 1:05.27
14.36.Vassell, Dueth Fitch, Zach SR-4SO-2CSU-PuebloIncarnate Word049.3854 957.93
15.30.Cherin, Jordan Gilbert, Jamari SO-2SO-2Incarnate WordHardin-Simmons1949.905 1148.262
16. Cantong, Joshua Nelson, Carlos SO-2JR-3Azusa PacificOttawa University (AZ)50.20 349.197
17. Sandoval, Austin Vassell, Dueth JR-3JR-3Incarnate WordSouthwest (N.M.)50.45 0151.0162
18.18.Matesanz, Guillermo Horn, Carvellion JR-3JR-3Grand CanyonAzusa Pacific50.456 049.3854
19.36.Sepulveda, Collin Allanarem, Isaac JR-3SO-2Incarnate WordBarton County CC50.52 50.672
20.15.Stennis, Anthony Allen, Darius SO-2FR-1Grand CanyonUTEP50.672 51.460
21.31.Thomas, Kentonie Freeman, Jailon JR-3SR-4Incarnate WordUSC50.700 51.460
22. Brown, Kyle Thomas, Kentonie SR-4SR-4Azusa PacificIncarnate Word50.773 50.45
23. Alcazar, Alejandro Alaniz, Santos SO-2SO-2UTEPAzusa Pacific0151.0162 48.737
24.8.Horn, Carvellion Chanriang, Hasanai JR-3FR-1UTEPAzusa Pacific51.460 1:05.27
25.4.Bracken, Connor Fitch, Zach SR-4SO-2Azusa PacificSouthwest (N.M.)151.62 0458.12
26. Chanriang, Hasanai Wells, Darien SR-4JR-3Hardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons951.837 957.93
27.1.Allen, Darius Matesanz, Guillermo JR-3JR-3Ottawa University (AZ)Southwest (N.M.)51.977 847.8168
28.24.Hernandez, Abe Ramirez, Gilbert FR-1SO-2Ottawa University (AZ)Grand Canyon51.9904 DNS
29.7.Mowbray, Isaac Allen, Darius JR-3SO-2Azusa PacificAzusa Pacific652.0021 50.45
30.9.Martinez, Nicholas Shinnick, Zach FR-1SR-4Southwest (N.M.)CSU-Pueblo8952.55 748.79
31. Bryant, Dezmand Allen, Darius FR-1SR-4Western Texas CollegeHardin-Simmons252.811 652.0021
32.37.Starling, Nygel Williams, DevonFR-1SR-4Hardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons53.3057 8952.55
33.28.Stennis, Myles Samuel, Cameron FR-1FR-1Hardin-SimmonsIncarnate Word853.632 DNS
34.21.Fitch, Zach Guevara, Asa FR-1SR-4Hardin-SimmonsCSU-Pueblo953.8635 53.3057
35.27.Spoons, Antojuan Chanriang, Hasanai FR-1SR-4Hardin-SimmonsIncarnate Word56.45 349.03
36.23.Aguirre, Jacob Alaniz, Santos FR-1FR-1Hardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons856.7627 847.8168
37.35.Alaniz, Santos Alcazar, Alejandro FR-1JR-3Hardin-SimmonsWestern Texas College957.93 48.737
38.16.Nelson, Carlos Starling, Nygel FR-1SR-4Ottawa University (AZ)Hardin-Simmons0458.12 48.737
39.8.Gray, Steven Mighty, Kemarni SR-4JR-3Southwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)1:05.27 48.737
 24.Mighty, Kemarni Freeman, Jailon SO-2FR-1Barton County CCGrand CanyonDNF 50.456
 31.Ramirez, Gilbert Sandoval, Austin JR-3FR-1Southwest (N.M.)Hardin-SimmonsDNS 5646.7924
 2.Horne, Shawn Mighty, Kemarni JR-3FR-1CSU-PuebloAzusa PacificDNS 252.811
  Freeman, Jailon Cantong, Joshua FR-1FR-1Hardin-SimmonsBarton County CCDNS 50.45
 10.Thomas, Alex Williams, DevonFR-1FR-1Grand CanyonOttawa University (AZ)DNS 0151.0162
 2.Ramirez, Cesar Williams, DevonJR-3JR-3Hardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsDNS 853.632
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.  1.1.Guevara, Asa Shinnick, Zach Guevara, Asa Shinnick, Zach Shinnick, Zach SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1USCUSCUCLAUSCUSCDNFDNF2647.817846.49DNF
1.3.3.2.3.Guevara, Asa Shinnick, Zach Shinnick, Zach Guevara, Asa Shinnick, Zach SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2UCLABarton County CCBarton County CCUTEPUTEP1446.792647.811446.791446.792647.81
1.3. 3.3.Shinnick, Zach Shinnick, Zach Shinnick, Zach Casavant, Logen Casavant, Logen FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4USCBarton County CCBarton County CCUCLAUTEP7846.491446.797846.492647.812647.81
2. 1. 2.Guevara, Asa Shinnick, Zach Shinnick, Zach Mighty, Kemarni Mighty, Kemarni SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1UTEPBarton County CCUTEPBarton County CCUCLADNFDNF7846.49DNF7846.49
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4. 5.Allanarem, Isaac Mason, Kyle Horne, Shawn SR-4SR-4SR-4Grand CanyonCSU-PuebloCSU-Pueblo48.09349.38548.91
5.4.4.Finical, Richard Vassell, Dueth Finical, Richard JR-3SR-4SO-2Azusa PacificGrand CanyonAzusa Pacific6248.2649.38548.91
9.9.9.Mason, Kyle Allanarem, Isaac Allanarem, Isaac SO-2SR-4JR-3Barton County CCCSU-PuebloBarton County CC48.9149.3856248.26
14.14.14.Vassell, Dueth Horne, Shawn Allanarem, Isaac SR-4SO-2JR-3CSU-PuebloCSU-PuebloCSU-Pueblo49.38548.0936248.26
  5.Horne, Shawn Allanarem, Isaac Mason, Kyle JR-3SR-4SO-2CSU-PuebloAzusa PacificGrand CanyonDNS49.38548.093
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.16.Williams, DevonWilliams, Devon SO-2Chula Vista EliteIncarnate Word0549.021450.200
12.12.Gilbert, Jamari Thomas, Kentonie SR-4SR-4Incarnate WordIncarnate Word749.192550.7072
16.10.Cantong, Joshua Williams, DevonSO-2SR-4Azusa PacificIncarnate Word50.200749.1925
21.10.Thomas, Kentonie Cantong, Joshua JR-3 Incarnate WordAzusa Pacific50.7072749.1925
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7. Hugg, Travis Thomas, Alex FR-1SO-2Barton County CCUSC48.74DNS
8.20.Samuel, Cameron Hugg, Travis FR-1FR-1USCUSC48.79748.797
20.7.Stennis, Anthony Bryant, Dezmand SO-2FR-1Grand CanyonBarton County CC1350.67DNS
31.8.Bryant, Dezmand Stennis, Anthony FR-1FR-1Western Texas CollegeBarton County CC52.811350.67
  Thomas, Alex Thomas, Alex FR-1SO-2Grand CanyonUSCDNS1350.67
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.18.Wells, Darien Matesanz, Guillermo FR-1SR-4Barton County CCBarton County CC348.7307049.25
11.13.McClain, Hilton Matesanz, Guillermo SO-2SR-4Barton County CCBarton County CC949.0307049.25
13.18.Gumbs, Adriano Matesanz, Guillermo FR-1SO-2Barton County CCBarton County CC7049.257049.25
18.18.Matesanz, Guillermo Gumbs, Adriano JR-3JR-3Grand CanyonBarton County CC50.4577049.25
22.22.Brown, Kyle Brown, Kyle SR-4SR-4Azusa PacificBarton County CC550.773550.773
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 15.15.26.19.Sepulveda, Collin Cherin, Jordan Sepulveda, Collin Ramirez, Gilbert Sepulveda, Collin JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Incarnate WordIncarnate WordSouthwest (N.M.)UTEPUTEP050.5249.9098251.83050.5251.4608
15.19.26.19.24.Sepulveda, Collin Sepulveda, Collin Sepulveda, Collin Ramirez, Gilbert Ramirez, Gilbert SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3UTEPIncarnate WordHardin-SimmonsIncarnate WordHardin-Simmons51.4608050.52DNS050.52DNS
 24. 19. Sepulveda, Collin Horn, Carvellion Chanriang, Hasanai Horn, Carvellion Sepulveda, Collin JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Incarnate WordUTEPUTEPSouthwest (N.M.)Hardin-Simmons8251.8351.4608050.52DNS8251.83
24.26.15. 19.Horn, Carvellion Chanriang, Hasanai Ramirez, Gilbert Ramirez, Gilbert Cherin, Jordan JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Southwest (N.M.)Hardin-SimmonsUTEPUTEPSouthwest (N.M.)8251.838251.838251.8349.909050.52
15. 24.26.15.Sepulveda, Collin Ramirez, Gilbert Ramirez, Gilbert Ramirez, Gilbert Sepulveda, Collin JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Hardin-SimmonsSouthwest (N.M.)UTEPUTEPHardin-Simmons51.4608DNS050.52050.5251.4608
400 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
37.32.32.32.37.Gray, Steven Starling, Nygel Alaniz, Santos Starling, Nygel Starling, Nygel FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Hardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsSouthwest (N.M.)Hardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons357.9353.300053.300053.300053.3000
37.39.32.34.34.Starling, Nygel Gray, Steven Fitch, Zach Fitch, Zach Alaniz, Santos FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Hardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons37:01:05.279153.300037:01:05.2791353.86353.86
39.39.39.37.37.Gray, Steven Fitch, Zach Starling, Nygel Alaniz, Santos Starling, Nygel FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Southwest (N.M.)Hardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons53.3000357.93353.86357.93357.93
37.37.34.39.39.Fitch, Zach Fitch, Zach Alaniz, Santos Gray, Steven Starling, Nygel FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Hardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsSouthwest (N.M.)Hardin-Simmons353.8637:01:05.2791357.9337:01:05.2791357.93
400 Meters Section 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
33. Stennis, Myles Stennis, Myles FR-1JR-3Hardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons8653.6356.7659
36. Aguirre, Jacob Ramirez, Cesar FR-1FR-1Hardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons56.7659DNS
  Ramirez, Cesar Stennis, Myles JR-3JR-3Hardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsDNS8653.63