December 8, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. KING, SHENIKA   Zenith Velocity AC 7.92 -
1. Nwobu, Miracle JR-3 Wagner 7.91 10
2. Cameron, Camille SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.95 -
2. Jenkins, Iyanna SO-2 Monmouth 7.99 8
3. Ginty, Jacquline FR-1 LIU Post 7.97 -
3. Schroepfer, Emily SO-2 Monmouth 8.02 6
4. Mosley, Lindzey FR-1 Holy Family 8.17 -
4. Gabriel, Luan JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.04 5
5. McCaskill, Ahnrea FR-1 Delaware State 8.08 4
5. Ginty, Kathryn FR-1 LIU Post 8.36 -
6. Martinez-Smith , Nissa FR-1 Delaware State 8.11 3
6. Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.43 -
7. Brecht, Amber SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.51 -
7. Lane, Jayla SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.12 2
8. Moser, Megan JR-3 Georgian Court 8.58 -
8. Jenkins, Tiyanna SO-2 Monmouth 8.19 1
9. Brown, Kianna JR-3 Hunter 8.60 -
9. Fields, Summer SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.24 -
10. Hoffman, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 8.25 -
10. Stewart, Maureesha SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.62 -
11. Davis, Taylor SO-2 Wagner 8.27 -
11. Green, Lyric SO-2 Georgian Court 8.62 -
12. Coach, Tyra SO-2 Delaware State 8.28 -
12. Campbell, Okera JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.68 -
13. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 8.72 -
13. Forseth, Helle Marie FR-1 Wagner 8.29 -
14. Truitt, Tyshae SO-2 Holy Family 8.73 -
14. Cavalier, Adia FR-1 Wagner 8.33 -
15. Moses, Oshon FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.83 -
15. Lynn, Ayanna FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.34 -
16. Channei, Dyandra FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.85 -
16. Adams, Lauren SR-4 Marist 8.35 -
17. Pirillo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 8.85 -
17. Brown, Cheyenne FR-1 Wagner 8.39 -
18. Quezada Santana, Sherly FR-1 Hunter 8.89 -
18. Chao, Rachel FR-1 Wagner 8.39 -
19. Blanchard, Jody-Ann FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.01 -
19. Harris , Loren SR-4 Delaware State 8.42 -
20. Cropper, Christina FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.42 -
20. Bazard, Kaina FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.07 -
21. Conyers, Amber SO-2 Delaware State 8.52 -
21. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 9.09 -
22. Maresca, Gabrielle JR-3 Hunter 9.12 -
22. Lamar Vanterpool, Kiera FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.53 -
23. Macklin, T'Keyah FR-1 Delaware State 8.54 -
23. Pacheco, Katy FR-1 Middlesex CC 9.20 -
24. Lark, Lina FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.61 -
24. Kwong, Stephanie SO-2 Hunter 9.24 -
25. Davis, Tichina SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.84 -
25. McKay, Soyni FR-1 Georgian Court 9.27 -
26. James, Tasheka SO-2 Medgar Evers 9.29 -
26. Pinelli, Jessica FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.85 -
27. Marsh, Nichole FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.31 -
27. Teague, Arianna JR-3 Wagner 8.88 -
28. Abrokwah, Grace SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8.97 -
28. Truax, Madeline FR-1 Alvernia 9.39 -
29. Kiabilua, Benita FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.03 -
29. Paul, Kelsey JR-3 Hunter 9.41 -
30. O'Brien, Taylor SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 9.11 -
30. Rojas, Dorianny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9.50 -
31. Nunez, Tyiana FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.86 -
31. Robinson, Tiajah FR-1 Delaware State 9.19 -
32. Connelly, Lillian FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.31 -
33. McLean, Rashanti FR-1 Medgar Evers 10.68 -
34. Ramlall, Christine FR-1 Medgar Evers 10.92 -
35. Neverson, Shaundel FR-1 Medgar Evers 11.85 -
60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nwobu, Miracle JR-3 Wagner 7.91 10
2. Cameron, Camille SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.95 -
3. Jenkins, Iyanna SO-2 Monmouth 7.99 8
4. Gabriel, Luan JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.04 5
5. McCaskill, Ahnrea FR-1 Delaware State 8.08 4
60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. KING, SHENIKA   Zenith Velocity AC 7.92 -
2. Ginty, Jacquline FR-1 LIU Post 7.97 -
3. Schroepfer, Emily SO-2 Monmouth 8.02 6
4. Mosley, Lindzey FR-1 Holy Family 8.17 -
5. Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.43 -
6. Lane, Jayla SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.12 2
7. Jenkins, Tiyanna SO-2 Monmouth 8.19 1
8. Lynn, Ayanna FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.34 -
60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martinez-Smith , Nissa FR-1 Delaware State 8.11 3
2. Davis, Taylor SO-2 Wagner 8.27 -
3. Coach, Tyra SO-2 Delaware State 8.28 -
4. Cropper, Christina FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.42 -
5. Conyers, Amber SO-2 Delaware State 8.52 -
6. Macklin, T'Keyah FR-1 Delaware State 8.54 -
60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ginty, Kathryn FR-1 LIU Post 8.36 -
2. Fields, Summer SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.24 -
3. Hoffman, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 8.25 -
4. Teague, Arianna JR-3 Wagner 8.88 -
60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stewart, Maureesha SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.62 -
2. Forseth, Helle Marie FR-1 Wagner 8.29 -
3. Cavalier, Adia FR-1 Wagner 8.33 -
4. Adams, Lauren SR-4 Marist 8.35 -
5. Brown, Cheyenne FR-1 Wagner 8.39 -
6. Chao, Rachel FR-1 Wagner 8.39 -
7. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 9.09 -
60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brecht, Amber SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.51 -
2. Moser, Megan JR-3 Georgian Court 8.58 -
3. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 8.72 -
4. Truitt, Tyshae SO-2 Holy Family 8.73 -
5. Moses, Oshon FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.83 -
6. Davis, Tichina SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.84 -
60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Kianna JR-3 Hunter 8.60 -
2. Blanchard, Jody-Ann FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.01 -
3. Bazard, Kaina FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.07 -
4. Maresca, Gabrielle JR-3 Hunter 9.12 -
5. Lark, Lina FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.61 -
6. James, Tasheka SO-2 Medgar Evers 9.29 -
7. Marsh, Nichole FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.31 -
60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pacheco, Katy FR-1 Middlesex CC 9.20 -
2. Pinelli, Jessica FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.85 -
3. Abrokwah, Grace SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8.97 -
4. Nunez, Tyiana FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.86 -
5. McLean, Rashanti FR-1 Medgar Evers 10.68 -
6. Ramlall, Christine FR-1 Medgar Evers 10.92 -
60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Quezada Santana, Sherly FR-1 Hunter 8.89 -
2. Harris , Loren SR-4 Delaware State 8.42 -
3. Kwong, Stephanie SO-2 Hunter 9.24 -
4. McKay, Soyni FR-1 Georgian Court 9.27 -
5. Kiabilua, Benita FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.03 -
6. Paul, Kelsey JR-3 Hunter 9.41 -
7. O'Brien, Taylor SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 9.11 -
8. Neverson, Shaundel FR-1 Medgar Evers 11.85 -
60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Green, Lyric SO-2 Georgian Court 8.62 -
2. Campbell, Okera JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.68 -
3. Lamar Vanterpool, Kiera FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.53 -
4. Truax, Madeline FR-1 Alvernia 9.39 -
5. Rojas, Dorianny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9.50 -
6. Robinson, Tiajah FR-1 Delaware State 9.19 -
60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Channei, Dyandra FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.85 -
2. Pirillo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 8.85 -
3. Connelly, Lillian FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.31 -