March 3, 2018
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jacob Teunas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.07m 23' 2.5"
  • 7.01  
  • 7.07  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.76  
  • 7.05  
2 Roman Hill SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.00m 22' 11.75"
  • 6.95  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.88  
  • 5.87  
3 Bryce Mancheski SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.86m 22' 6.25"
  • 6.86  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.59  
4 Adam Lembke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.80m 22' 3.75"
  • 6.58  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.80  
5 Samuel Sadowski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.69m 21' 11.5"
  • 6.69  
  • 6.64  
6 Brett Charlton Junior Eureka College 6.64m 21' 9.5"
  • 6.64  
7 Austin Roberts SO-2 Manchester 6.53m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.53  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.11  
8 Kyle Lichttenegger SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.18  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.39  
9 Se'Kon Stephens JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.28m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.28  
  • 6.22  
10 Brayden Bernhagen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • 6.05  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.24  
11 Anthony Pasquesi FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • 6.09  
  • 5.82  
  • 6.08  
12 Jordan Lacey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.06  
13 Tanner Akers SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.00m 19' 8.25"
  • 5.75  
  • 6.00  
14 Connor Haag SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.94m 19' 6"
  • 5.94  
15 Mathew Kahl   Unattached 5.87m 19' 3.25"
  • 5.87  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.77  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Brett Charlton Junior Eureka College 6.64m 21' 9.5"
7 Austin Roberts SO-2 Manchester 6.53m 21' 5.25"
10 Brayden Bernhagen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.24m 20' 5.75"
11 Anthony Pasquesi FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.09m 19' 11.75"
12 Jordan Lacey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.06m 19' 10.75"
13 Tanner Akers SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.00m 19' 8.25"
14 Connor Haag SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.94m 19' 6"
15 Mathew Kahl   Unattached 5.87m 19' 3.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jacob Teunas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.07m 23' 2.5"
2 Roman Hill SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.00m 22' 11.75"
3 Bryce Mancheski SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.86m 22' 6.25"
4 Adam Lembke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.80m 22' 3.75"
5 Samuel Sadowski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.69m 21' 11.5"
8 Kyle Lichttenegger SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.39m 20' 11.75"
9 Se'Kon Stephens JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.28m 20' 7.25"