March 16-17, 2018
|
South Alabama - Mobile, AL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Krystin Guirey JR-3 Troy 4:50.39
2 Christie Caruana FR-1 Troy 4:50.48
3 Bethan Evans FR-1 UAB 4:54.77
4 Macki Walsh FR-1 Troy 4:57.16
5 Gillianne Sharp SO-2 South Alabama 4:58.21
6 Cele Moon SO-2 UAB 4:59.24
7 Abigail Cain FR-1 Spring Hill 5:00.34
8 Kara Coulter FR-1 Troy 5:01.02
9 Marielle Lewis SO-2 UAB 5:01.80
10 Morgan Mihalis FR-1 UAB 5:07.15
11 Ariel Jones JR-3 William Carey 5:07.42
12 Claire Vaughn SO-2 Troy 5:10.19
13 Channelle Wong SO-2 Albany State 5:14.04
14 Michaela Ashley SO-2 Troy 5:17.22
15 Chloe Peek SR-4 UAB 5:24.20
16 Isabella Kotval FR-1 Spring Hill 5:24.43
17 Darby Rice FR-1 Spring Hill 5:28.68
18 Shanya Washington FR-1 Albany State 5:28.80
19 Kimberly Atkinson FR-1 Spring Hill 5:29.22
20 Denise Ricaldi SO-2 William Carey 5:30.77
21 Katelyn Cowie Senior UNAT-South Alabama 5:31.37
22 Jenna Oden JR-3 Troy 5:31.78
23 Sara Zylstra SR-4 Troy 5:32.00
24 Nichole Slocumb FR-1 Mobile 5:34.61
25 Madelyn Wells FR-1 Mobile 5:35.99
26 Grace McCann FR-1 Spring Hill 5:36.80
27 Lauryn Wilson FR-1 Albany State 5:40.93
28 Hydeia Barney JR-3 Dillard 5:41.94
29 Karsyn Whitehead FR-1 UAB 5:43.54
30 Kaelyn Folse FR-1 Mobile 5:44.31
31 Raelyn Brown JR-3 Albany State 5:49.54
32 Angelique Johnson FR-1 Tuskegee 5:51.91
33 Kimberly Ramirez SO-2 William Carey 5:52.00
34 Arika Fisher SO-2 Tuskegee 5:54.51
35 Zamaria Shead FR-1 Albany State 5:55.47
36 Lauren Fischer SO-2 Spring Hill 5:55.54
37 Matoaka Wilson SO-2 Tuskegee 5:55.58
38 Johanna Key FR-1 Tuskegee 6:01.13
39 Kaylan Tanner FR-1 Dillard 6:07.81
  Rebecca Evans SR-4 UAB DNS
  Kayla Howard SO-2 Tuskegee DNS
  Emma Powell JR-3 West Alabama DNS
  Elizabeth Reza JR-3 Albany State DNS
  Aaliyah Howard SR-4 Albany State DNS
  Meghan Sullivan SO-2 Spring Hill DNS
  Hannah Lafon FR-1 Spring Hill DNS
  Arnancy Arnold FR-1 William Carey DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Krystin Guirey JR-3 Troy 4:50.39 4:24.26
2 Christie Caruana FR-1 Troy 4:50.48 5:31.15
3 Bethan Evans FR-1 UAB 4:54.77 4:48.88
4 Macki Walsh FR-1 Troy 4:57.16 3:51.79
5 Gillianne Sharp SO-2 South Alabama 4:58.21 5:51.89
6 Cele Moon SO-2 UAB 4:59.24 4:08.37
7 Abigail Cain FR-1 Spring Hill 5:00.34 5:03.35
8 Kara Coulter FR-1 Troy 5:01.02 5:55.21
9 Marielle Lewis SO-2 UAB 5:01.80 3:31.26
10 Morgan Mihalis FR-1 UAB 5:07.15 3:35.01
11 Ariel Jones JR-3 William Carey 5:07.42 5:28.94
12 Claire Vaughn SO-2 Troy 5:10.19 5:25.70
13 Channelle Wong SO-2 Albany State 5:14.04 4:58.34
15 Chloe Peek SR-4 UAB 5:24.20 5:33.93
23 Sara Zylstra SR-4 Troy 5:32.00 5:51.92
29 Karsyn Whitehead FR-1 UAB 5:43.54 6:48.82
  Rebecca Evans SR-4 UAB DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Michaela Ashley SO-2 Troy 5:26.74 5:55.29 6:39.70 6:46.05 5:17.22
18 Shanya Washington FR-1 Albany State 6:47.72 5:18.94 7:07.44 6:44.43 5:28.80
22 Jenna Oden JR-3 Troy 6:21.55 6:24.87 3:58.89 5:25.15 5:31.78
26 Grace McCann FR-1 Spring Hill 6:23.96 5:19.96 7:14.48 5:09.86 5:36.80
28 Hydeia Barney JR-3 Dillard 4:13.04 6:16.14 4:30.14 4:50.65 5:41.94
31 Raelyn Brown JR-3 Albany State 4:50.12 5:42.55 7:20.42 7:16.93 5:49.54
32 Angelique Johnson FR-1 Tuskegee 5:34.32 5:34.32 4:48.57 6:48.22 5:51.91
33 Kimberly Ramirez SO-2 William Carey 7:02.40 4:09.92 6:51.84 6:34.24 5:52.00
34 Arika Fisher SO-2 Tuskegee 4:36.52 6:01.60 6:47.69 6:29.97 5:54.51
36 Lauren Fischer SO-2 Spring Hill 4:19.55 6:48.88 6:55.99 5:23.55 5:55.54
37 Matoaka Wilson SO-2 Tuskegee 5:09.36 6:02.70 4:51.58 7:31.59 5:55.58
38 Johanna Key FR-1 Tuskegee 5:53.91 6:30.02 4:12.79 7:13.36 6:01.13
  Meghan Sullivan SO-2 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aaliyah Howard SR-4 Albany State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma Powell JR-3 West Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kayla Howard SO-2 Tuskegee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Isabella Kotval FR-1 Spring Hill 5:24.43 6:32.56 4:13.06
17 Darby Rice FR-1 Spring Hill 5:28.68 4:19.66 6:34.42
19 Kimberly Atkinson FR-1 Spring Hill 5:29.22 6:02.15 5:19.35
20 Denise Ricaldi SO-2 William Carey 5:30.77 4:01.47 4:41.16
21 Katelyn Cowie Senior UNAT-South Alabama 5:31.37 5:44.63 6:44.28
24 Nichole Slocumb FR-1 Mobile 5:34.61 4:14.31 5:04.50
25 Madelyn Wells FR-1 Mobile 5:35.99 7:13.43 4:15.36
27 Lauryn Wilson FR-1 Albany State 5:40.93 7:02.76 5:10.25
30 Kaelyn Folse FR-1 Mobile 5:44.31 7:06.95 4:45.78
35 Zamaria Shead FR-1 Albany State 5:55.47 7:24.34 5:09.26
39 Kaylan Tanner FR-1 Dillard 6:07.81 7:14.02 5:01.61
  Arnancy Arnold FR-1 William Carey DNS DNS DNS
  Hannah Lafon FR-1 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS
  Elizabeth Reza JR-3 Albany State DNS DNS DNS