February 16, 2018
|
Air Force-Cadet Field House - Colorado Springs, CO
|
268m (Flat)
|
7048 ft. elevation

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Robbie Anderson SR-4 Air Force 6.92
2 Trent Holmes SR-4 Air Force 6.93
3 Michael Dike FR-1 Metro State 6.98
4 E'Lias Sutton FR-1 Colorado St. 6.99
5 Micah Fontaine JR-3 Air Force 7.00
6 Steven Palmer   Unattached 7.12
7 Nathan Gish JR-3 Colorado St. 7.17
8 Will Domier SO-2 Colorado St. 7.17
9 Nikolas Polite SO-2 Metro State 7.20
10 Alex Inscoe SR-4 Metro State 7.49
11 Darren Harder JR-3 Metro State 7.59
  Zane Evans Senior Unattached DNS
  Jonathan Clarke   Unattached DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Robbie Anderson SR-4 Air Force 6.92
2 Trent Holmes SR-4 Air Force 6.93
3 Michael Dike FR-1 Metro State 6.98
4 E'Lias Sutton FR-1 Colorado St. 6.99
6 Steven Palmer   Unattached 7.12
7 Nathan Gish JR-3 Colorado St. 7.17
  Zane Evans Senior Unattached DNS
  Jonathan Clarke   Unattached DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Micah Fontaine JR-3 Air Force 7.00
8 Will Domier SO-2 Colorado St. 7.17
9 Nikolas Polite SO-2 Metro State 7.20
10 Alex Inscoe SR-4 Metro State 7.49
11 Darren Harder JR-3 Metro State 7.59

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Dike FR-1 Metro State 22.16
2 Nathan Gish JR-3 Colorado St. 22.21
3 Said Moreno JR-3 Metro State 22.52
4 David Collins JR-3 Air Force 22.54
5 Brandon Bodner FR-1 Metro State 22.72
6 Will Domier SO-2 Colorado St. 22.72
7 Desmond Calhoun FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 22.87
8 Jared Tadla FR-1 Colorado Mines 23.01
9 Nikolas Polite SO-2 Metro State 23.03
10 Jaime Trevizo FR-1 Metro State 23.15
11 Alex Inscoe SR-4 Metro State 23.48
12 Quade Aiu   USAFA Prep School 23.75
13 Darren Harder JR-3 Metro State 24.17
  William Haywood FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Dike FR-1 Metro State 22.16
2 Nathan Gish JR-3 Colorado St. 22.21
6 Will Domier SO-2 Colorado St. 22.72
8 Jared Tadla FR-1 Colorado Mines 23.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Said Moreno JR-3 Metro State 22.52
4 David Collins JR-3 Air Force 22.54
5 Brandon Bodner FR-1 Metro State 22.72
7 Desmond Calhoun FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 22.87
9 Nikolas Polite SO-2 Metro State 23.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jaime Trevizo FR-1 Metro State 23.15
11 Alex Inscoe SR-4 Metro State 23.48
12 Quade Aiu   USAFA Prep School 23.75
13 Darren Harder JR-3 Metro State 24.17
  William Haywood FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. DQ

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chip White SR-4 Air Force 49.38
2 Terrell Davis FR-1 Air Force 49.73
3 Said Moreno JR-3 Metro State 49.90
4 Luke Zuluaga FR-1 Air Force 50.60
5 Tristan Hinkley SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 50.77
6 Brandon Bodner FR-1 Metro State 51.13
7 Anthony Bellot Freshman Unattached 51.14
8 Andrew Herrold   Unattached 51.65
9 Ryan Vomacka SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 51.80
10 Cody Harris FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 52.31
11 Jaime Trevizo FR-1 Metro State 52.95
12 Damon Hardwick   unat (Colo. Coll.) 53.20
13 Alan Almeida JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 53.81
14 Sergio Cedano FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 53.99
  Gabriel Oliver Sophomore Unattached DNS
  Caleb Simons JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chip White SR-4 Air Force 49.38
2 Terrell Davis FR-1 Air Force 49.73
3 Said Moreno JR-3 Metro State 49.90
4 Luke Zuluaga FR-1 Air Force 50.60
  Caleb Simons JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Tristan Hinkley SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 50.77
6 Brandon Bodner FR-1 Metro State 51.13
7 Anthony Bellot Freshman Unattached 51.14
8 Andrew Herrold   Unattached 51.65
13 Alan Almeida JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 53.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ryan Vomacka SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 51.80
10 Cody Harris FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 52.31
11 Jaime Trevizo FR-1 Metro State 52.95
12 Damon Hardwick   unat (Colo. Coll.) 53.20
14 Sergio Cedano FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 53.99
  Gabriel Oliver Sophomore Unattached DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Blake Yount JR-3 Colorado St. 1:52.96
2 Austin Anaya   Unattached 1:53.30
3 Preston Roche JR-3 Air Force 1:55.42
4 Ryan Boucher SR-4 Metro State 1:55.66
5 Gordon Kowalkowski JR-3 Air Force 1:55.71
6 Trevor Whiteside SO-2 Air Force 1:56.17
7 Conner Wilburn SR-4 Air Force 1:57.03
8 Alberto Rodriguez SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:59.43
9 Kyle Jones JR-3 Metro State 2:00.04
10 Ruben Gonzalez FR-1 Metro State 2:01.89
11 David Higgins SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:01.98
12 Charlie Kieffer FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:02.02
13 Gary Kurtz FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:03.21
14 Lawrence Barrett   USAFA Prep School 2:03.79
15 Brandon Krage   Roadrunner TC 2:04.04
16 Tye Smith   Unattached 2:06.70
17 Jeremy Wright Freshman Unattached 2:08.79
18 Quin Gattey   unat (Colo. Coll.) 2:11.33
19 Bryce Moore SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 2:14.28
  Colin Dwyer FR-1 Air Force DNF
  Brian Runyon Senior Unattached DNS
  Anthony Breglio Freshman Kokopelli DNS
  KeMar Allen   blazers track club DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Blake Yount JR-3 Colorado St. 1:52.96
2 Austin Anaya   Unattached 1:53.30
3 Preston Roche JR-3 Air Force 1:55.42
4 Ryan Boucher SR-4 Metro State 1:55.66
5 Gordon Kowalkowski JR-3 Air Force 1:55.71
6 Trevor Whiteside SO-2 Air Force 1:56.17
7 Conner Wilburn SR-4 Air Force 1:57.03
8 Alberto Rodriguez SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:59.43
10 Ruben Gonzalez FR-1 Metro State 2:01.89
  Colin Dwyer FR-1 Air Force DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kyle Jones JR-3 Metro State 2:00.04
11 David Higgins SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:01.98
12 Charlie Kieffer FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:02.02
13 Gary Kurtz FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:03.21
14 Lawrence Barrett   USAFA Prep School 2:03.79
15 Brandon Krage   Roadrunner TC 2:04.04
16 Tye Smith   Unattached 2:06.70
17 Jeremy Wright Freshman Unattached 2:08.79
18 Quin Gattey   unat (Colo. Coll.) 2:11.33
19 Bryce Moore SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 2:14.28
  KeMar Allen   blazers track club DNS
  Brian Runyon Senior Unattached DNS
  Anthony Breglio Freshman Kokopelli DNS

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Patrick Sullivan SO-2 Air Force 4:18.24
2 Jacob Link SO-2 Metro State 4:19.71
3 Scott Johnson FR-1 Air Force 4:21.61
4 Brandon Krage   Roadrunner TC 4:22.31
5 Colin Dwyer FR-1 Air Force 4:26.77
6 Konrad Steck FR-1 Air Force 4:26.97
7 Emad Bashir-Mohammed   unat (John & Wales) 4:27.94
8 Jerald Taylor   Unattached 4:28.91
9 David Kimaiyo SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:30.03
10 Sam Nofziger FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:30.84
11 Josh Wojciechowski JR-3 Air Force 4:32.55
12 Drew Lester FR-1 Air Force 4:35.96
13 Anthony Bucci   unat (USAFA) 4:36.55
14 Brian Runyon Senior Unattached 4:37.82
15 Andrew Boebinger SO-2 Air Force 4:38.63
16 Sam Berg SO-2 Metro State 4:39.51
17 Dan Larom FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 5:37.93
18 Abe Villegas FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 5:40.22
  Andrew Milliron SR-4 Air Force DNF
  KeMar Allen   blazers track club DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hunter Boyer FR-1 Air Force 15:34.99
2 Alec Schrank FR-1 Air Force 15:35.11
3 Marshall Wheeler SO-2 Air Force 15:36.41
4 Jordan Lesansee FR-1 Air Force 15:48.32
5 Justin Weber SO-2 Air Force 15:53.95
6 Nikolai Rhodes JR-3 Air Force 15:54.62
7 Trevor Siniscalchi JR-3 Air Force 16:03.20
8 Tim Howley SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 16:11.27
9 Adrian MacDonald   Unattached 16:20.65
10 Brian Marshall SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 16:28.05
11 Ben Patzer SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 16:39.93
12 Matthew Schramm Senior Unattached 16:58.63
13 Luke Rodriguez Freshman Unattached 17:01.69
  Andrew Tankersley JR-3 Air Force DNF
  Patrick Sullivan SO-2 Air Force DNF
  Andrew Milliron SR-4 Air Force DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexander Billing JR-3 Colorado 7.98
2 Micah Fontaine JR-3 Air Force 8.02
3 David Collins JR-3 Air Force 8.17
4 Aramis Worley   Unattached 8.32
5 José López JR-3 Colorado St. 8.35
6 Justin Harmon FR-1 Air Force 8.43
7 Steven Palmer   Unattached 8.52
8 Chase McLean FR-1 Colorado Mines 8.59
9 Quade Aiu   USAFA Prep School 11.04
  Gabriel Oliver Sophomore Unattached DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexander Billing JR-3 Colorado 7.98
2 Micah Fontaine JR-3 Air Force 8.02
3 David Collins JR-3 Air Force 8.17
4 Aramis Worley   Unattached 8.32
6 Justin Harmon FR-1 Air Force 8.43
7 Steven Palmer   Unattached 8.52
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 José López JR-3 Colorado St. 8.35
8 Chase McLean FR-1 Colorado Mines 8.59
9 Quade Aiu   USAFA Prep School 11.04
  Gabriel Oliver Sophomore Unattached DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Rivers Ridout JR-3 Duke 2.14m 7' 0.25"
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XO
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.17
    XXX
2 Jake LaCoste SR-4 Air Force 2.03m 6' 7.75"
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
3 Colt Sessions SR-4 Duke 1.98m 6' 6"
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
4 Henry Baldwin   unat (Colo. Coll.) 1.98m 6' 6"
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
5 John Reiley SO-2 Colorado Mines 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Eric Lundgren Freshman Unattached 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
7 Koby Dudley FR-1 Colorado Mines 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
8 Jacob Bejarano SO-2 Colorado Mines 1.83m 6' 0"
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Ben Hall   unat (Colo. Coll.) NH NH
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Addison Brown FR-1 Air Force NH NH
  • 1.83
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nolan Ellis JR-3 Colorado Mesa 5.12m 16' 9.5"
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    PPP
  • 4.72
    PPP
  • 4.87
    PPP
  • 5.02
    O
  • 5.12
    XXO
  • 5.22
    XXX
1 Jake Pinkston SO-2 Colorado Mines 5.12m 16' 9.5"
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    PPP
  • 4.72
    PPP
  • 4.87
    PPP
  • 5.02
    O
  • 5.12
    XXO
  • 5.22
    XXX
3 Max Manson Senior Superior Track & Field 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.87
    O
  • 5.02
    XXX
4 Zach Clark SO-2 Colorado Mines 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.87
    O
  • 5.02
    XXX
5 Mitch Lipe FR-1 Air Force 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    XXO
  • 4.87
    XO
  • 5.02
    XXX
6 Hayden Williams SO-2 Colorado St. 4.72m 15' 5.75"
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.87
    XXX
7 Cameron Wright FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4.72m 15' 5.75"
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    XXO
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.87
    XXX
8 Brandon Hinkle SO-2 Colorado Mines 4.57m 15' 0"
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    XXX
9 Ben Twombly FR-1 Colorado Mines 4.57m 15' 0"
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    XXX
10 Chase McLean FR-1 Colorado Mines 4.42m 14' 6"
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XXX
11 Dawson Hopkinson FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4.42m 14' 6"
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    XXX
12 Cooper Daniels SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4.42m 14' 6"
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    XXO
  • 4.57
    XXX
  Connor McLean SO-2 Colorado Mines NH NH
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    PPP
  • 4.72
    PPP
  • 4.87
    PPP
  • 5.02
    XXX
  Christopher Doerr SO-2 Air Force NH NH
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    XXX
  Justin Harmon FR-1 Air Force NH NH
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    PPP
  • 4.72
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Seun Ogunmodede   Unattached 6.81m 22' 4.25"
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.64  
2 Jake LaCoste SR-4 Air Force 6.80m 22' 3.75"
  • 6.75  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.80  
3 Calvin Berstler SR-4 Air Force 6.41m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.32  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.21  
  • PASS  
4 Tyler Berson SR-4 Air Force 6.34m 20' 9.75"
  • 6.17  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
  • 5.99  
5 Emmanual Olam FR-1 Metro State 6.16m 20' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.86  
6 E'Lias Sutton FR-1 Colorado St. 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • 5.64  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.89  
  • 6.14  
  • 5.79  
7 Robert Hulstrom FR-1 Metro State 5.84m 19' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.80  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 William Ross SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14.74m 48' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.74  
  • 14.41  
2 Zaccre Kenward FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14.41m 47' 3.5"
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.29  
3 Anthony Davis SO-2 Air Force 14.17m 46' 6"
  • 13.91  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
4 Ryan Wasilawski Senior Unattached 13.73m 45' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
5 Trey Guillory FR-1 Air Force 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  • 13.27  
  • 12.61  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Emmanual Olam FR-1 Metro State 12.74m 41' 9.75"
  • 12.74  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.69  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  DePree Kimber SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Garrett Coalson JR-3 Air Force 16.94m 55' 7"
  • 16.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.94  
2 Logan Feasline JR-3 Air Force 16.02m 52' 6.75"
  • 15.07  
  • 15.92  
  • 15.67  
  • 16.02  
  • 15.52  
  • FOUL  
3 Sheldon Downs SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 15.42m 50' 7.25"
  • 15.05  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.42  
  • 15.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.00  
4 Jackson Spalding SR-4 Air Force 15.04m 49' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Aaron Haigler SO-2 Colorado 14.96m 49' 1"
  • 14.39  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.96  
  • 14.27  
6 Beau Gordon FR-1 Colorado St. 14.92m 48' 11.5"
  • 14.42  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Aubry Brown JR-3 Colorado St. 14.69m 48' 2.5"
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Conor Bertles SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14.68m 48' 2"
  • 13.89  
  • 13.90  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Austin Swanson JR-3 Colorado 14.52m 47' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.13  
10 Colton Homuth FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14.18m 46' 6.25"
  • 13.97  
  • 13.83  
  • 14.18  
11 Eric Lundgren Freshman Unattached 14.07m 46' 2"
  • 14.07  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.00  
12 Ryan Underland FR-1 Air Force 13.16m 43' 2.25"
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Jeremiah Giambartolomei   Unattached 12.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 11.29  
  • 11.70  
  • 12.02  
  Madias Loper   Peach State Throwers NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Weston Wright   Colorado St. NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brooks Hardy SR-4 Air Force 17.34m 56' 10.75"
  • 16.45  
  • 16.80  
  • 17.34  
  • 17.13  
  • 16.93  
2 Jeremiah Giambartolomei   Unattached 17.33m 56' 10.25"
  • 16.01  
  • 17.33  
3 Madias Loper   Peach State Throwers 16.80m 55' 1.5"
  • 16.40  
  • 16.80  
  • 16.68  
4 Grayson Webber SR-4 Colorado 16.48m 54' 1"
  • 14.56  
  • 15.95  
  • 15.61  
  • 15.58  
  • 16.26  
  • 16.48  
5 Beau Gordon FR-1 Colorado St. 16.19m 53' 1.5"
  • 15.83  
  • 16.19  
  • 15.84  
6 Aubry Brown JR-3 Colorado St. 16.06m 52' 8.25"
  • 15.01  
  • 15.91  
  • 15.59  
  • 16.06  
7 Austin Swanson JR-3 Colorado 15.66m 51' 4.5"
  • 15.50  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.66  
  • 15.04  
8 Sheldon Downs SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 15.62m 51' 3"
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.28  
  • 15.54  
  • 15.62  
  • 15.50  
9 Matthew Denton SR-4 Colorado 15.59m 51' 1.75"
  • 14.30  
  • 14.29  
  • 15.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.34  
10 Conor Bertles SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14.90m 48' 10.75"
  • 14.90  
  • 14.48  
11 Caleb Penner SO-2 Colorado 14.16m 46' 5.5"
  • 12.65  
  • 14.16  
12 Aaron Haigler SO-2 Colorado 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 12.35  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.25  
13 Patrick Nauert FR-1 Air Force 12.78m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.78  
  Matt Smith SO-2 Air Force NM NM
  Weston Wright   Colorado St. NM NM