February 3, 2018
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Johnson JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.12
2 DeMontez McCray JR-3 McKendree 22.43
3 Jahaven Haye JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.55
4 Malik Saunders JR-3 Lewis 22.73
5 Maceo Findlay SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.78
6 Peyton Piron JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.79
7 Brady Williams JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 22.83
8 Jeffrey Swanson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.95
8 Austin Ellingwood SR-4 Wabash 22.95
10 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 22.96
11 Joshua Chase Riley SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.98
12 Alex LaMendola SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.99
13 Stephan Reynolds SO-2 Lewis 23.05
14 Daniel Spaccapaniccia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 23.08
15 Richmond Bailey JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.11
16 Steven Linton SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.13
17 Shaun Wollenweber 4 ATK 23.14
18 Tyler Johnson JR-3 McKendree 23.15
19 Dante Johnson FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.18
20 Jibreel Brown FR-1 Lewis 23.26
21 Michael Giovannelli SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 23.27
21 Leroy Bridges SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.27
21 Thomas Harris   Illinois Track Club 23.27
24 Clayton Sommers JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.45
25 Michael Stanley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.47
26 Brandon Cruz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.49
27 Gavin Cernek SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.52
28 Brady Gossett JR-3 Wabash 23.55
29 Josh Wiggins FR-1 Wabash 23.59
30 Christopher Reed SR-4 Lewis 23.60
31 Parker Redelman SR-4 Wabash 23.62
31 Sharrod Connor FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 23.62
33 Darren Arzu JR-3 McKendree 23.63
34 Alec McElyea FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.68
34 Michael Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.68
36 Kenneth Brown FR-1 DuPage 23.69
37 Alex Bienduga   Illinois Track Club 23.71
38 Guy Maisonneuve FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.74
39 Patrick Pater SO-2 DuPage 23.75
40 Paul Sniezko FR-1 Lewis 23.81
41 Austin Draper FR-1 DuPage 23.85
42 Ero Doce JR-3 Lindenwood 23.91
43 Vance Bohlen JR-3 St. Ambrose 23.96
44 Brandon Ford   Northwestern University 23.97
45 Alec Lidinsky SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.98
46 Mason Rosenberg   Illinois Track Club 23.99
46 Justin Rivers FR-1 DuPage 23.99
48 Sam Bandemer SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.01
49 Andy Marszewski   Illinois Track Club 24.02
50 Alvy Butler JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 24.04
51 Cristobal Horta SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.06
52 Marcus Holley JR-3 Lewis 24.09
52 Jarius Shannon JR-3 St. Ambrose 24.09
54 Whitaker Siaw SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.13
55 Louis Gianopulos FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 24.14
56 Maciej Markiewicz   ATK 24.22
57 Daniel Stewart FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.29
58 Andrew Young FR-1 Wabash 24.30
59 Taylor Manternach FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.36
60 Keiondre Jordan FR-1 Lindenwood 24.37
60 Rashawn Povilaitis JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.37
60 Tyler Traub FR-1 McKendree 24.37
63 Konrad Puchalski JR-3 Unattached 24.40
64 Robert Kallien JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.41
65 Ballard Suiter SO-2 Wabash 24.46
66 Matt Oliva SR-4 Unattached 24.47
66 Tim Doll   Illinois Track Club 24.47
68 Tyreke Jones FR-1 Lindenwood 24.48
69 Denzel Leitch FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.50
70 Lamont Pyykkonen SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.55
70 DeVonte Wilson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.55
72 Andrew Pieper JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 24.57
73 Austin Blakeslee SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.61
74 Austin Hand SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.63
75 Jalaen Ramsey FR-1 Wabash 24.70
76 Cyrille Mbah FR-1 DuPage 24.72
77 Logan Enstrom JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.73
78 Tommie Hope FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.78
79 Josh Reid FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.82
80 Daniel Ferenc FR-1 DuPage 24.86
81 Jurrone Petry FR-1 Trinity Christian 24.94
82 Jack Riley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.98
83 Leonard Jones FR-1 St. Ambrose 25.04
84 Jamarkus Taylor FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 25.12
85 Darrell Jackson FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.17
86 Brockton Reed FR-1 St. Ambrose 25.24
87 Zack Trapp   Northwestern University 25.43
88 Sean Finley FR-1 Trinity Christian 25.59
89 Sam DeKryger SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.70
90 Will Smith SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.71
91 Evan Carter FR-1 DuPage 26.27
92 John Anderson FR-1 DuPage 26.41
93 Rakeem Bluitt FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 26.62
94 Fahd Filaoui FR-1 DuPage 26.81
95 Logan VanOverloop FR-1 Trinity Christian 28.63
96 Bilal Ahmed FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
92 John Anderson FR-1 DuPage 26.41
93 Rakeem Bluitt FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 26.62
94 Fahd Filaoui FR-1 DuPage 26.81
95 Logan VanOverloop FR-1 Trinity Christian 28.63
96 Bilal Ahmed FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
79 Josh Reid FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.82
80 Daniel Ferenc FR-1 DuPage 24.86
83 Leonard Jones FR-1 St. Ambrose 25.04
84 Jamarkus Taylor FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 25.12
85 Darrell Jackson FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.17
88 Sean Finley FR-1 Trinity Christian 25.59
89 Sam DeKryger SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.70
91 Evan Carter FR-1 DuPage 26.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Justin Rivers FR-1 DuPage 23.99
66 Tim Doll   Illinois Track Club 24.47
66 Matt Oliva SR-4 Unattached 24.47
69 Denzel Leitch FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.50
73 Austin Blakeslee SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.61
81 Jurrone Petry FR-1 Trinity Christian 24.94
86 Brockton Reed FR-1 St. Ambrose 25.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Mason Rosenberg   Illinois Track Club 23.99
57 Daniel Stewart FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.29
59 Taylor Manternach FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.36
60 Tyler Traub FR-1 McKendree 24.37
63 Konrad Puchalski JR-3 Unattached 24.40
78 Tommie Hope FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.78
82 Jack Riley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Sharrod Connor FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 23.62
52 Jarius Shannon JR-3 St. Ambrose 24.09
55 Louis Gianopulos FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 24.14
60 Rashawn Povilaitis JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.37
70 Lamont Pyykkonen SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.55
74 Austin Hand SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.63
90 Will Smith SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Clayton Sommers JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.45
58 Andrew Young FR-1 Wabash 24.30
64 Robert Kallien JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.41
68 Tyreke Jones FR-1 Lindenwood 24.48
75 Jalaen Ramsey FR-1 Wabash 24.70
77 Logan Enstrom JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.73
87 Zack Trapp   Northwestern University 25.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Gavin Cernek SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.52
30 Christopher Reed SR-4 Lewis 23.60
36 Kenneth Brown FR-1 DuPage 23.69
40 Paul Sniezko FR-1 Lewis 23.81
41 Austin Draper FR-1 DuPage 23.85
48 Sam Bandemer SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.01
49 Andy Marszewski   Illinois Track Club 24.02
65 Ballard Suiter SO-2 Wabash 24.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Thomas Harris   Illinois Track Club 23.27
29 Josh Wiggins FR-1 Wabash 23.59
33 Darren Arzu JR-3 McKendree 23.63
37 Alex Bienduga   Illinois Track Club 23.71
44 Brandon Ford   Northwestern University 23.97
45 Alec Lidinsky SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.98
70 DeVonte Wilson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.55
76 Cyrille Mbah FR-1 DuPage 24.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Dante Johnson FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.18
26 Brandon Cruz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.49
31 Parker Redelman SR-4 Wabash 23.62
39 Patrick Pater SO-2 DuPage 23.75
42 Ero Doce JR-3 Lindenwood 23.91
43 Vance Bohlen JR-3 St. Ambrose 23.96
52 Marcus Holley JR-3 Lewis 24.09
54 Whitaker Siaw SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 22.96
18 Tyler Johnson JR-3 McKendree 23.15
20 Jibreel Brown FR-1 Lewis 23.26
28 Brady Gossett JR-3 Wabash 23.55
34 Alec McElyea FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.68
38 Guy Maisonneuve FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.74
50 Alvy Butler JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 24.04
72 Andrew Pieper JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 24.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Malik Saunders JR-3 Lewis 22.73
8 Austin Ellingwood SR-4 Wabash 22.95
12 Alex LaMendola SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.99
17 Shaun Wollenweber 4 ATK 23.14
21 Michael Giovannelli SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 23.27
51 Cristobal Horta SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.06
56 Maciej Markiewicz   ATK 24.22
60 Keiondre Jordan FR-1 Lindenwood 24.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Maceo Findlay SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.78
6 Peyton Piron JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.79
7 Brady Williams JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 22.83
13 Stephan Reynolds SO-2 Lewis 23.05
14 Daniel Spaccapaniccia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 23.08
15 Richmond Bailey JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.11
25 Michael Stanley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.47
34 Michael Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Johnson JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.12
2 DeMontez McCray JR-3 McKendree 22.43
3 Jahaven Haye JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.55
8 Jeffrey Swanson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.95
11 Joshua Chase Riley SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.98
16 Steven Linton SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.13
21 Leroy Bridges SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.27