January 12, 2018
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marqueze Washington   Unattached 20.64
2 Fred Kerley   NIKE 20.68
3 Obi Igbokwe JR-3 Arkansas 20.78
4 Aldrich Bailey   ALTIS 21.04
5 Rhayko Schwartz JR-3 Arkansas 21.29
6 Jason Crow   Unattached 21.31
7 Kemar Mowatt SR-4 Arkansas 21.44
8 Kasaun James SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 21.61
9 Brad Alexander SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.78
10 Jermaine Holt SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.82
11 Aobakwe Malau SO-2 Oral Roberts 21.94
12 Travean Caldwell SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 21.94
13 Omeiza Akerele SR-4 Oral Roberts 22.06
14 Tyrone Thornton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.31
15 Andreas Trajkovski   Sparta 22.31
16 Carlton Gray JR-3 New Orleans 22.34
17 Trentavious Harris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.47
18 Zachary Adee FR-1 Tulsa 22.54
19 Princeton Liggins SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.55
20 Aaron Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.60
21 Harrison Coleman FR-1 New Orleans 22.60
22 Austin Kruzich SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 22.64
23 Joseph Nemec FR-1 Tulsa 23.23
24 Gavin Steele SO-2 Oral Roberts 23.44
25 Sam Snyder   Unattached 23.51
26 Phillip Harris Jr.   Unattached 23.83
  Ian Colbert FR-1 Oklahoma Christian DQ
  Johnny Geter   Unattached DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Trentavious Harris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.47
19 Princeton Liggins SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.55
22 Austin Kruzich SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 22.64
24 Gavin Steele SO-2 Oral Roberts 23.44
25 Sam Snyder   Unattached 23.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Carlton Gray JR-3 New Orleans 22.34
20 Aaron Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.60
21 Harrison Coleman FR-1 New Orleans 22.60
  Ian Colbert FR-1 Oklahoma Christian DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Travean Caldwell SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 21.94
14 Tyrone Thornton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.31
26 Phillip Harris Jr.   Unattached 23.83
  Johnny Geter   Unattached DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Brad Alexander SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.78
10 Jermaine Holt SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.82
18 Zachary Adee FR-1 Tulsa 22.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Aobakwe Malau SO-2 Oral Roberts 21.94
13 Omeiza Akerele SR-4 Oral Roberts 22.06
15 Andreas Trajkovski   Sparta 22.31
23 Joseph Nemec FR-1 Tulsa 23.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Aldrich Bailey   ALTIS 21.04
5 Rhayko Schwartz JR-3 Arkansas 21.29
7 Kemar Mowatt SR-4 Arkansas 21.44
8 Kasaun James SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 21.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marqueze Washington   Unattached 20.64
2 Fred Kerley   NIKE 20.68
3 Obi Igbokwe JR-3 Arkansas 20.78
6 Jason Crow   Unattached 21.31