December 3, 2017
|
Arkansas State-First National Bank Arena - Jonesboro, AR
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 6.27
2. Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.31
3. Magruder, Michael   Unattached 6.38
4. Andrews, Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.40
5. Mapps, Desmond   Unattached 6.41
6. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.43
7. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 6.48
  Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS
55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 6.27
2. Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.31
3. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.43
  Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS
55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Magruder, Michael   Unattached 6.38
2. Andrews, Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.40
3. Mapps, Desmond   Unattached 6.41
4. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 6.48

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 6.32
2. Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.33
3. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.38
4. Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.43
5. Magruder, Michael   Unattached 6.45
6. Andrews, Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.49
7. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 6.50
8. Mapps, Desmond   Unattached 6.50
9. Anders, Myles FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.51
10. Hill, Chris SO-2 Arkansas State 6.57
11. Williams, Booker   LeMoyne-Owen 6.58
12. Olie, Emmanuel FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.61
13. Lattin, Tamario SR-4 Louisiana Tech 6.64
14. Griffin, Rodney SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.69
15. Robinson, Ty SO-2 Arkansas State 6.69
16. Bibbs, Travis JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.70
17. Smith, Kyle FR-1 Central Arkansas 6.71
18. Bryum, Emanuel   UNAR 6.72
19. Beaver, Edjim SO-2 Louisiana Tech 6.72
20. Statham, Darius SR-4 Louisiana Tech 6.72
21. Harper, Denzel SO-2 Louisiana Tech 6.74
22. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 6.74
23. Davis, Jelaani FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.76
24. Harris, Shane SO-2 Arkansas State 6.81
25. Luckett, Donatella   Unattached 6.82
26. Bogan, Shaka   UNAR 6.83
27. Hulse, Davon SR-4 Harding 6.83
28. Scott, Destine   Unattached 6.85
28. Leonard , Okera JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.85
30. Clark, Caleb FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.85
31. Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.88
32. Guy, Demorrious FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.89
33. Baker, Jordan JR-3 Rhodes 7.02
34. Williams, Kabryn FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.03
35. Killings, Marcus JR-3 Philander Smith 7.03
36. McCollins, Derrick   UNAR 7.10
37. Jones, Khalil FR-1 Louisiana Tech 7.14
38. Gatson, Damien FR-1 Philander Smith 7.17
39. Mason, Benjamin FR-1 Philander Smith 7.34
40. Beneby, Abishai FR-1 Harding 7.38
41. Harden, JaMehz FR-1 Philander Smith 7.93
  Rivera , Edwin FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
  Williams , Jacob SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
  Klehn, Bjoern FR-1 Christian Bros. DNS
  Porter, Nicolas   Unattached DNS
  Campbell, Davion SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
  Bush, Fred FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
  Jones, Jaylen   Unattached DNS
  Johnson, Tony   LeMoyne-Owen DNS
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 6.32
2. Lattin, Tamario SR-4 Louisiana Tech 6.64
3. Beaver, Edjim SO-2 Louisiana Tech 6.72
  Bush, Fred FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
  Jones, Jaylen   Unattached DNS
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 6.50
2. Davis, Jelaani FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.76
3. Luckett, Donatella   Unattached 6.82
4. Bogan, Shaka   UNAR 6.83
5. Beneby, Abishai FR-1 Harding 7.38
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.38
2. Smith, Kyle FR-1 Central Arkansas 6.71
3. Statham, Darius SR-4 Louisiana Tech 6.72
4. McCollins, Derrick   UNAR 7.10
  Rivera , Edwin FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.43
2. Anders, Myles FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.51
3. Harper, Denzel SO-2 Louisiana Tech 6.74
4. Williams, Kabryn FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.03
  Johnson, Tony   LeMoyne-Owen DNS
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Chris SO-2 Arkansas State 6.57
2. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 6.74
3. Hulse, Davon SR-4 Harding 6.83
4. Leonard , Okera JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.85
5. Jones, Khalil FR-1 Louisiana Tech 7.14
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Booker   LeMoyne-Owen 6.58
2. Griffin, Rodney SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.69
3. Scott, Destine   Unattached 6.85
4. Clark, Caleb FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.85
5. Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.88
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mapps, Desmond   Unattached 6.50
2. Bryum, Emanuel   UNAR 6.72
3. Guy, Demorrious FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.89
4. Baker, Jordan JR-3 Rhodes 7.02
  Williams , Jacob SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.33
2. Magruder, Michael   Unattached 6.45
3. Harris, Shane SO-2 Arkansas State 6.81
4. Harden, JaMehz FR-1 Philander Smith 7.93
  Campbell, Davion SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.49
2. Bibbs, Travis JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.70
3. Killings, Marcus JR-3 Philander Smith 7.03
  Klehn, Bjoern FR-1 Christian Bros. DNS
  Porter, Nicolas   Unattached DNS
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olie, Emmanuel FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.61
2. Robinson, Ty SO-2 Arkansas State 6.69
3. Gatson, Damien FR-1 Philander Smith 7.17
4. Mason, Benjamin FR-1 Philander Smith 7.34