December 1- 2, 2017
|
Weber State-Swenson Gym - Ogden, UT
|
200m (Flat)
|
4700 ft. elevation

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Starlee Woodbury FR-1 Weber State 7.09
2 Ashley Zulauf JR-3 Utah Valley 7.10
3 Holly Stallman Sophomore Unattached 7.23
4 Raynee Helm Wheelock JR-3 Utah 7.32
5 Angela Cardon SO-2 Utah Valley 7.45
  Alissa Atisme SR-4 Utah NT

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Zulauf JR-3 Utah Valley 7.08
2 Starlee Woodbury FR-1 Weber State 7.13
3 Alissa Atisme SR-4 Utah 7.20
4 Holly Stallman Sophomore Unattached 7.22
5 Raynee Helm Wheelock JR-3 Utah 7.26
6 Angela Cardon SO-2 Utah Valley 7.30
7 Alena Gillespie SR-4 Utah Valley 7.32
8 Amy Teal SO-2 Weber State 7.34
9 Brinn Jensen FR-1 Weber State 7.37
10 Sarah Edmondson SR-4 Colorado Mesa 7.45
11 Aelicia Taylor FR-1 Colorado Mesa 7.52
11 Cidnee Davies FR-1 Weber State 7.52
13 Sophia Cunningham SO-2 Idaho State 7.57
13 ALYISA WAITE Sophomore Unattached 7.57
15 Jazmyne Reining JR-3 Colorado Mesa 7.58
16 Hope Mortensen SR-4 Idaho State 7.59
17 Cora Davis FR-1 Utah Valley 7.60
18 Kyra Maile FR-1 Weber State 7.61
19 Allison Wright SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 7.67
20 Marissa Storey SR-4 Utah Valley 7.83
21 Sadie LaMay Sophomore Unattached 7.84
22 Katie Valdez FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 7.98
23 Sarah Pinney SO-2 Idaho State 8.03
  Hannah Bartz JR-3 Idaho State NT
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Zulauf JR-3 Utah Valley 7.08
2 Starlee Woodbury FR-1 Weber State 7.13
13 ALYISA WAITE Sophomore Unattached 7.57
18 Kyra Maile FR-1 Weber State 7.61
20 Marissa Storey SR-4 Utah Valley 7.83
22 Katie Valdez FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 7.98
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alissa Atisme SR-4 Utah 7.20
5 Raynee Helm Wheelock JR-3 Utah 7.26
10 Sarah Edmondson SR-4 Colorado Mesa 7.45
13 Sophia Cunningham SO-2 Idaho State 7.57
16 Hope Mortensen SR-4 Idaho State 7.59
17 Cora Davis FR-1 Utah Valley 7.60
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Angela Cardon SO-2 Utah Valley 7.30
8 Amy Teal SO-2 Weber State 7.34
9 Brinn Jensen FR-1 Weber State 7.37
11 Aelicia Taylor FR-1 Colorado Mesa 7.52
19 Allison Wright SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 7.67
  Hannah Bartz JR-3 Idaho State NT
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Holly Stallman Sophomore Unattached 7.22
7 Alena Gillespie SR-4 Utah Valley 7.32
11 Cidnee Davies FR-1 Weber State 7.52
15 Jazmyne Reining JR-3 Colorado Mesa 7.58
21 Sadie LaMay Sophomore Unattached 7.84
23 Sarah Pinney SO-2 Idaho State 8.03