December 8- 9, 2017
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Adighibe Senior Unattached 6.90
2 Cameron Dobbins JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6.98
3 Steven Jones SR-4 Rowan 7.01
4 Shai Mumford JR-3 Rowan 7.02
5 Patrick Monahan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.03
6 Samuel Tapera FR-1 Lehigh 7.05
7 Kwesi Sarabo Senior Unattached 7.10
8 Michael Camera SR-4 Lehigh 7.21

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Adighibe Senior Unattached 6.95
2 Samuel Tapera FR-1 Lehigh 7.05
3 Kwesi Sarabo Senior Unattached 7.09
4 Steven Jones SR-4 Rowan 7.10
5 Patrick Monahan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.10
6 Cameron Dobbins JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 7.11
7 Shai Mumford JR-3 Rowan 7.14
8 Michael Camera SR-4 Lehigh 7.14
9 Matt Solomon FR-1 Lehigh 7.14
10 Eric Morton SR-4 Moravian 7.18
11 Justin Johnson SO-2 Lafayette 7.20
12 Jonathan Ramirez SR-4 Rowan 7.21
13 Jelani Knight   ISAA 7.21
14 Kyle Limbaga FR-1 Rowan 7.22
15 jonathan marfisi   Unattached 7.26
16 Bobby Cooks SR-4 Rowan 7.27
17 Jake Sabatini SR-4 Lehigh 7.28
18 Yaw Acheampong   Keystone 7.29
19 Derrick Clement SO-2 West Chester 7.35
20 Mohamed Lewis   ISAA 7.35
21 Emre Soybas JR-3 Lehigh 7.39
22 Alex Hitchcock FR-1 Cobleskill 7.41
23 Terry Duncan   Keystone 7.42
24 Keron Goodridge Senior Unattached 7.43
25 Jacob Hubertus JR-3 Lafayette 7.44
26 Isaiah Hancock   Ballistic Response Athletics 7.44
27 Nino Gagliardi SO-2 Cobleskill 7.44
28 Jahaad Beckford FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.45
29 Dan Epstein   Unattached 7.53
30 Kareem Mickens   Shore AC 7.56
31 Ardonntrell Williams   Ballistic Response Athletics 7.56
32 Jason Kunzman SO-2 Montclair State 7.59
33 Evan El-Halawani FR-1 Lehigh 7.59
34 Elijah Banks Junior Ballistic Response Athletics 7.61
35 Eric Brown   Fitman Performance 7.62
36 Brandon Andrews SO-2 Stockton 7.63
37 Deandre Washington FR-1 Stockton 7.66
38 Denzel Wallace FR-1 Immaculata 7.79
39 Wayne Foulke   Greater Philadelphia TC 7.92
40 Ross O'Neill   Greater Philadelphia TC 8.20
41 Aidan Ward FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.33
42 Dylon Crown FR-1 Keystone 8.37
43 Randolph Ciarlone FR-1 Immaculata 8.43
44 Marqui Hill FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 40.14
  Cameron Richardson   Unattached DNS
  Eugene Frimpong SO-2 Keystone DNS
  Shawn Smith   Keystone DNS
  Aaron Hayward SO-2 Montclair State DNS
  Ta'riq Thomas SR-4 Delaware Valley DNS
  Ross O'Neill   Greater Philadelphia TC DNS
  George Alexandris FR-1 Montclair State DNS
  Kevin Brandow FR-1 Montclair State DNS
  Jahmir Ellis SO-2 Stockton DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kwesi Sarabo Senior Unattached 7.09
13 Jelani Knight   ISAA 7.21
14 Kyle Limbaga FR-1 Rowan 7.22
18 Yaw Acheampong   Keystone 7.29
20 Mohamed Lewis   ISAA 7.35
32 Jason Kunzman SO-2 Montclair State 7.59
42 Dylon Crown FR-1 Keystone 8.37
43 Randolph Ciarlone FR-1 Immaculata 8.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Patrick Monahan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.10
9 Matt Solomon FR-1 Lehigh 7.14
23 Terry Duncan   Keystone 7.42
24 Keron Goodridge Senior Unattached 7.43
27 Nino Gagliardi SO-2 Cobleskill 7.44
31 Ardonntrell Williams   Ballistic Response Athletics 7.56
41 Aidan Ward FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.33
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Cameron Dobbins JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 7.11
8 Michael Camera SR-4 Lehigh 7.14
19 Derrick Clement SO-2 West Chester 7.35
22 Alex Hitchcock FR-1 Cobleskill 7.41
40 Ross O'Neill   Greater Philadelphia TC 8.20
  Kevin Brandow FR-1 Montclair State DNS
  Aaron Hayward SO-2 Montclair State DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Steven Jones SR-4 Rowan 7.10
7 Shai Mumford JR-3 Rowan 7.14
11 Justin Johnson SO-2 Lafayette 7.20
35 Eric Brown   Fitman Performance 7.62
36 Brandon Andrews SO-2 Stockton 7.63
44 Marqui Hill FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 40.14
  George Alexandris FR-1 Montclair State DNS
  Ross O'Neill   Greater Philadelphia TC DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Samuel Tapera FR-1 Lehigh 7.05
16 Bobby Cooks SR-4 Rowan 7.27
26 Isaiah Hancock   Ballistic Response Athletics 7.44
28 Jahaad Beckford FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.45
37 Deandre Washington FR-1 Stockton 7.66
  Eugene Frimpong SO-2 Keystone DNS
  Jahmir Ellis SO-2 Stockton DNS
  Cameron Richardson   Unattached DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Eric Morton SR-4 Moravian 7.18
15 jonathan marfisi   Unattached 7.26
21 Emre Soybas JR-3 Lehigh 7.39
29 Dan Epstein   Unattached 7.53
34 Elijah Banks Junior Ballistic Response Athletics 7.61
39 Wayne Foulke   Greater Philadelphia TC 7.92
  Ta'riq Thomas SR-4 Delaware Valley DNS
  Shawn Smith   Keystone DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Adighibe Senior Unattached 6.95
12 Jonathan Ramirez SR-4 Rowan 7.21
17 Jake Sabatini SR-4 Lehigh 7.28
25 Jacob Hubertus JR-3 Lafayette 7.44
30 Kareem Mickens   Shore AC 7.56
33 Evan El-Halawani FR-1 Lehigh 7.59
38 Denzel Wallace FR-1 Immaculata 7.79