December 7- 8, 2017
|
Colorado Mines-Steinhauer FH - Golden, CO
|
193m (Flat)
|
5675 ft. elevation
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Amelia Harvey SO-2 Colorado St. 8.941 920
2 Talia Marquez SR-4 Colorado St. 9.00 910
3 Maja Wichhart-Donzo JR-3 Colorado 9.029 904
4 Kaija Crowe FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 9.031 902
5 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 9.136 881
6 Gabby Smith JR-3 Colorado St. 9.189 871
7 Michaela Wenning JR-3 Colorado 9.248 858
8 Chasidy Horton JR-3 Chadron State 9.375 832
9 McKenna McGrath JR-3 Northern Colorado 9.471 812
10 Drianna Mustin SO-2 Colorado 9.511 804
11 Breanna Royer SR-4 Colorado Mesa 9.613 785
12 Erika White SO-2 Colorado Mesa 9.683 771
13 Joy Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9.713 765
14 Amanda Giles SR-4 Colorado Mines 9.887 733
15 Briaunna Caver SO-2 Academy of Art 10.027 706
16 Julianne Thomsen FR-1 Chadron State 10.052 701
17 Olivia Pappas SO-2 Colorado St. 10.088 695
18 Bearett Tarris FR-1 Colorado Mines 10.584 606
19 Folke Woch SO-2 Academy of Art 10.985 538
20 Allison Davis FR-1 Northern Colorado 11.051 527
21 Rachel Gray JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.505 315
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Breanna Royer SR-4 Colorado Mesa 9.613 785
16 Julianne Thomsen FR-1 Chadron State 10.052 701
18 Bearett Tarris FR-1 Colorado Mines 10.584 606
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Chasidy Horton JR-3 Chadron State 9.375 832
9 McKenna McGrath JR-3 Northern Colorado 9.471 812
15 Briaunna Caver SO-2 Academy of Art 10.027 706
20 Allison Davis FR-1 Northern Colorado 11.051 527
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Erika White SO-2 Colorado Mesa 9.683 771
13 Joy Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9.713 765
21 Rachel Gray JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.505 315
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Maja Wichhart-Donzo JR-3 Colorado 9.029 904
6 Gabby Smith JR-3 Colorado St. 9.189 871
7 Michaela Wenning JR-3 Colorado 9.248 858
10 Drianna Mustin SO-2 Colorado 9.511 804
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amelia Harvey SO-2 Colorado St. 8.941 920
5 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 9.136 881
14 Amanda Giles SR-4 Colorado Mines 9.887 733
19 Folke Woch SO-2 Academy of Art 10.985 538
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Talia Marquez SR-4 Colorado St. 9.00 910
4 Kaija Crowe FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 9.031 902
17 Olivia Pappas SO-2 Colorado St. 10.088 695
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Michaela Wenning JR-3 Colorado 1.72m 5' 7.75" 879
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Kaija Crowe FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Maja Wichhart-Donzo JR-3 Colorado 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    OO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
4 Talia Marquez SR-4 Colorado St. 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
5 McKenna McGrath JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.60m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.66
    XXX
6 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.60m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
7 Drianna Mustin SO-2 Colorado 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
8 Allison Davis FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
9 Amelia Harvey SO-2 Colorado St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
9 Erika White SO-2 Colorado Mesa 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
11 Breanna Royer SR-4 Colorado Mesa 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
12 Amanda Giles SR-4 Colorado Mines 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
12 Gabby Smith JR-3 Colorado St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
14 Olivia Pappas SO-2 Colorado St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
15 Folke Woch SO-2 Academy of Art 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
16 Chasidy Horton JR-3 Chadron State 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
17 Briaunna Caver SO-2 Academy of Art 1.36m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
18 Julianne Thomsen FR-1 Chadron State 1.36m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    XXO
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.36
    XXO
  • 1.39
    XXX
19 Bearett Tarris FR-1 Colorado Mines 1.33m 4' 4.25" 439
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XXX
20 Joy Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1.27m 4' 2" 379
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX
21 Rachel Gray JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1.24m 4' 0.75" 350
  • 1.24
    XO
  • 1.27
    XXX
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 McKenna McGrath JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.60m 5' 3" 736
8 Allison Davis FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
9 Erika White SO-2 Colorado Mesa 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
11 Breanna Royer SR-4 Colorado Mesa 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
16 Chasidy Horton JR-3 Chadron State 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
17 Briaunna Caver SO-2 Academy of Art 1.36m 4' 5.5" 470
18 Julianne Thomsen FR-1 Chadron State 1.36m 4' 5.5" 470
19 Bearett Tarris FR-1 Colorado Mines 1.33m 4' 4.25" 439
20 Joy Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1.27m 4' 2" 379
21 Rachel Gray JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1.24m 4' 0.75" 350
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michaela Wenning JR-3 Colorado 1.72m 5' 7.75" 879
2 Kaija Crowe FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
2 Maja Wichhart-Donzo JR-3 Colorado 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
4 Talia Marquez SR-4 Colorado St. 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
6 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.60m 5' 3" 736
7 Drianna Mustin SO-2 Colorado 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
9 Amelia Harvey SO-2 Colorado St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
12 Gabby Smith JR-3 Colorado St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
12 Amanda Giles SR-4 Colorado Mines 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
14 Olivia Pappas SO-2 Colorado St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
15 Folke Woch SO-2 Academy of Art 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Briaunna Caver SO-2 Academy of Art 11.55m 37' 10.75" 631
  • 10.84  
  • 11.55  
  • 10.85  
2 Folke Woch SO-2 Academy of Art 11.26m 36' 11.5" 612
  • 11.26  
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
3 Gabby Smith JR-3 Colorado St. 11.08m 36' 4.25" 600
  • 10.67  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
4 Michaela Wenning JR-3 Colorado 10.99m 36' 0.75" 594
  • 9.89  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.58  
5 Maja Wichhart-Donzo JR-3 Colorado 10.83m 35' 6.5" 584
  • 10.78  
  • 10.83  
  • 9.88  
6 Bearett Tarris FR-1 Colorado Mines 10.73m 35' 2.5" 577
  • 10.73  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.23  
7 Chasidy Horton JR-3 Chadron State 10.51m 34' 5.75" 563
  • 10.23  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.01  
8 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 10.49m 34' 5" 562
  • 10.19  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.10  
9 Talia Marquez SR-4 Colorado St. 10.32m 33' 10.25" 550
  • 10.29  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.21  
10 Erika White SO-2 Colorado Mesa 10.19m 33' 5.25" 542
  • 10.19  
  • 9.21  
  • 10.18  
11 Breanna Royer SR-4 Colorado Mesa 9.79m 32' 1.5" 516
  • 9.70  
  • 9.20  
  • 9.79  
12 Joy Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9.68m 31' 9.25" 509
  • 9.18  
  • 9.68  
  • 8.40  
13 Amanda Giles SR-4 Colorado Mines 9.52m 31' 3" 498
  • 9.41  
  • 9.52  
  • FOUL  
14 Olivia Pappas SO-2 Colorado St. 9.15m 30' 0.25" 474
  • 8.89  
  • 8.85  
  • 9.15  
15 Kaija Crowe FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 9.06m 29' 8.75" 468
  • 8.08  
  • 8.77  
  • 9.06  
16 McKenna McGrath JR-3 Northern Colorado 8.77m 28' 9.25" 449
  • 8.52  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.77  
17 Julianne Thomsen FR-1 Chadron State 8.76m 28' 9" 449
  • 8.76  
  • 8.52  
  • 8.58  
18 Drianna Mustin SO-2 Colorado 8.75m 28' 8.5" 448
  • 7.98  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.75  
19 Rachel Gray JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 8.62m 28' 3.5" 440
  • 7.91  
  • 8.21  
  • 8.62  
20 Amelia Harvey SO-2 Colorado St. 8.27m 27' 1.75" 417
  • 7.42  
  • 8.02  
  • 8.27  
21 Allison Davis FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.93m 22' 9" 331
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.39  
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Briaunna Caver SO-2 Academy of Art 11.55m 37' 10.75" 631
6 Bearett Tarris FR-1 Colorado Mines 10.73m 35' 2.5" 577
7 Chasidy Horton JR-3 Chadron State 10.51m 34' 5.75" 563
10 Erika White SO-2 Colorado Mesa 10.19m 33' 5.25" 542
11 Breanna Royer SR-4 Colorado Mesa 9.79m 32' 1.5" 516
12 Joy Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9.68m 31' 9.25" 509
16 McKenna McGrath JR-3 Northern Colorado 8.77m 28' 9.25" 449
17 Julianne Thomsen FR-1 Chadron State 8.76m 28' 9" 449
19 Rachel Gray JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 8.62m 28' 3.5" 440
21 Allison Davis FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.93m 22' 9" 331
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Folke Woch SO-2 Academy of Art 11.26m 36' 11.5" 612
3 Gabby Smith JR-3 Colorado St. 11.08m 36' 4.25" 600
4 Michaela Wenning JR-3 Colorado 10.99m 36' 0.75" 594
5 Maja Wichhart-Donzo JR-3 Colorado 10.83m 35' 6.5" 584
8 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 10.49m 34' 5" 562
9 Talia Marquez SR-4 Colorado St. 10.32m 33' 10.25" 550
13 Amanda Giles SR-4 Colorado Mines 9.52m 31' 3" 498
14 Olivia Pappas SO-2 Colorado St. 9.15m 30' 0.25" 474
15 Kaija Crowe FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 9.06m 29' 8.75" 468
18 Drianna Mustin SO-2 Colorado 8.75m 28' 8.5" 448
20 Amelia Harvey SO-2 Colorado St. 8.27m 27' 1.75" 417
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Drianna Mustin SO-2 Colorado 2:22.794 786
2 Gabby Smith JR-3 Colorado St. 2:24.379 765
3 Maja Wichhart-Donzo JR-3 Colorado 2:24.755 760
4 Amanda Giles SR-4 Colorado Mines 2:28.046 718
5 Bearett Tarris FR-1 Colorado Mines 2:28.723 709
6 Michaela Wenning JR-3 Colorado 2:29.669 697
7 Kaija Crowe FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:30.252 690
8 Talia Marquez SR-4 Colorado St. 2:32.243 665
9 Allison Davis FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:33.13 654
10 Olivia Pappas SO-2 Colorado St. 2:33.628 648
11 Amelia Harvey SO-2 Colorado St. 2:34.022 643
12 Folke Woch SO-2 Academy of Art 2:35.366 627
13 Briaunna Caver SO-2 Academy of Art 2:40.536 567
14 Chasidy Horton JR-3 Chadron State 2:41.966 550
15 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:44.201 526
16 Julianne Thomsen FR-1 Chadron State 2:45.892 507
17 McKenna McGrath JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:47.895 486
18 Breanna Royer SR-4 Colorado Mesa 2:55.219 411
19 Joy Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 3:22.288 186
  Rachel Gray JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) DNF -
  Erika White SO-2 Colorado Mesa DNS -
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Allison Davis FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:33.13 654
13 Briaunna Caver SO-2 Academy of Art 2:40.536 567
16 Julianne Thomsen FR-1 Chadron State 2:45.892 507
19 Joy Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 3:22.288 186
  Rachel Gray JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) DNF -
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Bearett Tarris FR-1 Colorado Mines 2:28.723 709
14 Chasidy Horton JR-3 Chadron State 2:41.966 550
17 McKenna McGrath JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:47.895 486
18 Breanna Royer SR-4 Colorado Mesa 2:55.219 411
  Erika White SO-2 Colorado Mesa DNS -
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Drianna Mustin SO-2 Colorado 2:22.794 786
2 Gabby Smith JR-3 Colorado St. 2:24.379 765
4 Amanda Giles SR-4 Colorado Mines 2:28.046 718
6 Michaela Wenning JR-3 Colorado 2:29.669 697
7 Kaija Crowe FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:30.252 690
11 Amelia Harvey SO-2 Colorado St. 2:34.022 643
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Maja Wichhart-Donzo JR-3 Colorado 2:24.755 760
8 Talia Marquez SR-4 Colorado St. 2:32.243 665
10 Olivia Pappas SO-2 Colorado St. 2:33.628 648
12 Folke Woch SO-2 Academy of Art 2:35.366 627
15 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:44.201 526
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Maja Wichhart-Donzo JR-3 Colorado 5.73m 18' 9.75" 768
  • 5.30  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.73  
2 Talia Marquez SR-4 Colorado St. 5.54m 18' 2.25" 712
  • 4.99  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.32  
3 Gabby Smith JR-3 Colorado St. 5.51m 18' 1" 703
  • 5.19  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.51  
4 Kaija Crowe FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5.40m 17' 8.75" 671
  • 5.19  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.40  
5 Michaela Wenning JR-3 Colorado 5.37m 17' 7.5" 663
  • 5.35  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.37  
6 Olivia Pappas SO-2 Colorado St. 5.37m 17' 7.5" 663
  • 5.37  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.15  
7 Amelia Harvey SO-2 Colorado St. 5.33m 17' 6" 651
  • 5.29  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.33  
8 Allison Davis FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.30m 17' 4.75" 643
  • 5.10  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.30  
9 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 5.26m 17' 3.25" 631
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
10 Breanna Royer SR-4 Colorado Mesa 5.15m 16' 10.75" 601
  • 5.15  
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
11 Chasidy Horton JR-3 Chadron State 5.05m 16' 7" 573
  • 5.05  
  • 4.83  
  • 5.00  
12 Amanda Giles SR-4 Colorado Mines 4.88m 16' 0.25" 527
  • 4.87  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.87  
13 Bearett Tarris FR-1 Colorado Mines 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516
  • 4.50  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.47  
14 Folke Woch SO-2 Academy of Art 4.83m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.66  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.79  
15 Drianna Mustin SO-2 Colorado 4.71m 15' 5.5" 482
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.71  
16 Briaunna Caver SO-2 Academy of Art 4.70m 15' 5" 479
  • 4.43  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.70  
17 Julianne Thomsen FR-1 Chadron State 4.38m 14' 4.5" 398
  • 4.31  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.10  
18 Joy Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4.11m 13' 6" 333
  • 3.84  
  • 4.11  
  • 3.79  
19 Rachel Gray JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 3.84m 12' 7.25" 272
  • 3.53  
  • 3.84  
  • FOUL  
  McKenna McGrath JR-3 Northern Colorado NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Allison Davis FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.30m 17' 4.75" 643
10 Breanna Royer SR-4 Colorado Mesa 5.15m 16' 10.75" 601
11 Chasidy Horton JR-3 Chadron State 5.05m 16' 7" 573
13 Bearett Tarris FR-1 Colorado Mines 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516
16 Briaunna Caver SO-2 Academy of Art 4.70m 15' 5" 479
17 Julianne Thomsen FR-1 Chadron State 4.38m 14' 4.5" 398
18 Joy Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4.11m 13' 6" 333
19 Rachel Gray JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 3.84m 12' 7.25" 272
  McKenna McGrath JR-3 Northern Colorado NM NM -
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Maja Wichhart-Donzo JR-3 Colorado 5.73m 18' 9.75" 768
2 Talia Marquez SR-4 Colorado St. 5.54m 18' 2.25" 712
3 Gabby Smith JR-3 Colorado St. 5.51m 18' 1" 703
4 Kaija Crowe FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5.40m 17' 8.75" 671
5 Michaela Wenning JR-3 Colorado 5.37m 17' 7.5" 663
6 Olivia Pappas SO-2 Colorado St. 5.37m 17' 7.5" 663
7 Amelia Harvey SO-2 Colorado St. 5.33m 17' 6" 651
9 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 5.26m 17' 3.25" 631
12 Amanda Giles SR-4 Colorado Mines 4.88m 16' 0.25" 527
14 Folke Woch SO-2 Academy of Art 4.83m 15' 10.25" 514
15 Drianna Mustin SO-2 Colorado 4.71m 15' 5.5" 482