January 20, 2018
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
6.1.3.Bland, DaRon Slagowski, Michael Anaya-Carmona, Israel JR-3FR-1JR-3Portland StateEastern OregonEastern Oregon11:01:19.9298 1:19.648 7:01:26.403
4.2.10.Schiess, Hunter Grinwis, Jacob Seifert, Peter JR-3FR-1SO-2Portland StateBoise StateEastern Oregon1:22.80 11:01:19.9298 1:19.648
5.3.10.Seifert, Peter Morrell III, Thomas Bland, DaRon JR-3SO-2JR-3Boise StateEastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)11:01:19.9298 1:20.280 1:25.104
3.4.9.Morrell III, Thomas Greseth, Cade Bland, DaRon FR-1FR-1JR-3Sacramento St.Boise StateEastern Oregon1:19.648 1:20.699 1:25.104
9.5.9.Morrell III, Thomas Anaya-Carmona, Israel Anaya-Carmona, Israel FR-1FR-1SO-2Boise StateBoise StateSacramento St.1:20.280 1:21.4832 16:01:22.220
4.6.1.Bland, DaRon Wrout, Cameron Bierly, Robert FR-1JR-3FR-1Portland StateBoise StateSacramento St.7:01:26.403 16:01:22.220 1:25.104
10.7.8.Seifert, Peter Hvidsten, Austen Wrout, Cameron JR-3JR-3FR-1Sacramento St.Portland StateEastern Oregon11:01:19.9298 1:22.80 52:01:28.409
3.8.1.Hvidsten, Austen Bierly, Robert Slagowski, Michael FR-1JR-3FR-1Boise StateConcordia (Ore.)Boise State52:01:28.409 1:25.104 1:20.699
8.9.5.Morrell III, Thomas Schiess, Hunter Seifert, Peter FR-1FR-1FR-1Boise StateEastern OregonBoise State1:21.4832 7:01:26.403 1:20.280
 10.4.Bland, DaRon Seifert, Peter Wrout, Cameron FR-1JR-3JR-3Eastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)Eastern Oregon1:19.648 52:01:28.409 1:20.280
1. 10.Grinwis, Jacob Bland, DaRon Greseth, Cade FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern OregonSacramento St.Boise State11:01:19.9298 NT 1:19.648
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.5.6.Slagowski, Michael Anaya-Carmona, Israel Anaya-Carmona, Israel Anaya-Carmona, Israel FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern OregonEastern OregonBoise StateBoise State27:01:19.6458:01:19.9251:20.2827:01:19.645
2.3.6.3.Grinwis, Jacob Slagowski, Michael Morrell III, Thomas Grinwis, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Boise StateBoise StateBoise StateBoise State8:01:19.9253:01:21.483427:01:19.6451:22.2295
3.5.6.2.Morrell III, Thomas Slagowski, Michael Greseth, Cade Grinwis, Jacob SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern OregonEastern OregonEastern OregonBoise State1:20.2827:01:19.6451:22.22951:22.2295
4.3.2.6.Greseth, Cade Anaya-Carmona, Israel Anaya-Carmona, Israel Slagowski, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Boise StateBoise StateBoise StateBoise State1:01:20.691:20.281:22.22951:01:20.69
5.4.2.1.Anaya-Carmona, Israel Wrout, Cameron Wrout, Cameron Morrell III, Thomas FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Boise StateBoise StateBoise StateBoise State3:01:21.48341:22.22953:01:21.48341:01:20.69
6.4.3.6.Wrout, Cameron Wrout, Cameron Wrout, Cameron Grinwis, Jacob JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Boise StateEastern OregonEastern OregonBoise State1:22.22958:01:19.9253:01:21.48341:01:20.69
600 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.9.Hvidsten, Austen Bland, DaRon JR-3JR-3Portland StateSacramento St.27:01:22.8028:01:25.100
8.10.Bierly, Robert Bland, DaRon JR-3JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)28:01:25.100NT
9.8.Schiess, Hunter Schiess, Hunter FR-1FR-1Eastern OregonPortland State1:26.40931:26.4093
10.9.Seifert, Peter Bierly, Robert JR-3JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)1:28.4001:26.4093
 7.Bland, DaRon Hvidsten, Austen FR-1JR-3Sacramento St.Concordia (Ore.)NT28:01:25.100