January 20, 2018
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elijah Changco SO-2 Sacramento St. 8:43.37
2 Lane Inwards JR-3 Eastern Oregon 8:50.58
3 Tyler Sickler SR-4 Sacramento St. 8:51.82
4 Michael Martin Sophomore Unattached 8:55.16
5 Jack Roberts SR-4 Oregon Tech 8:56.01
6 Aidan Schraer SR-4 Sacramento St. 8:58.09
7 Mark French FR-1 Oregon Tech 8:59.46
8 Jacob Emeterio SO-2 Portland State 9:00.08
9 Justin Wikler SR-4 Portland State 9:04.27
10 Josh Moats SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 9:06.85
11 Ezekiel Stelzer FR-1 Southern Idaho 9:10.47
12 Jose Macias SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 9:11.48
13 Carlos Lamas Sophomore Treasure Valley CC 9:17.01
14 Jason Rae SO-2 Portland State 9:18.89
15 Nigel Leonis JR-3 Portland State 9:22.10
16 Zachary Montoya FR-1 Southern Idaho 9:26.17
17 Andy Solano FR-1 Portland State 9:26.25
18 Jonah Schoppe FR-1 Southern Idaho 9:28.15
19 Dominic Giordano SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 9:28.71
20 Nick Duffy FR-1 Eastern Oregon 9:30.18
21 Erik Solano FR-1 Portland State 9:33.87
22 Ryan Williams FR-1 Southern Idaho 9:38.13
23 Noah Murry SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 9:45.11
24 Benjen Lilly   Treasure Valley CC 9:55.01
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elijah Changco SO-2 Sacramento St. 8:43.37
2 Lane Inwards JR-3 Eastern Oregon 8:50.58
3 Tyler Sickler SR-4 Sacramento St. 8:51.82
4 Michael Martin Sophomore Unattached 8:55.16
5 Jack Roberts SR-4 Oregon Tech 8:56.01
6 Aidan Schraer SR-4 Sacramento St. 8:58.09
7 Mark French FR-1 Oregon Tech 8:59.46
8 Jacob Emeterio SO-2 Portland State 9:00.08
10 Josh Moats SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 9:06.85
12 Jose Macias SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 9:11.48
19 Dominic Giordano SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 9:28.71
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Justin Wikler SR-4 Portland State 9:04.27
11 Ezekiel Stelzer FR-1 Southern Idaho 9:10.47
13 Carlos Lamas Sophomore Treasure Valley CC 9:17.01
14 Jason Rae SO-2 Portland State 9:18.89
15 Nigel Leonis JR-3 Portland State 9:22.10
16 Zachary Montoya FR-1 Southern Idaho 9:26.17
17 Andy Solano FR-1 Portland State 9:26.25
18 Jonah Schoppe FR-1 Southern Idaho 9:28.15
20 Nick Duffy FR-1 Eastern Oregon 9:30.18
21 Erik Solano FR-1 Portland State 9:33.87
22 Ryan Williams FR-1 Southern Idaho 9:38.13
23 Noah Murry SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 9:45.11
24 Benjen Lilly   Treasure Valley CC 9:55.01