February 2- 3, 2018
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Day   UNAT-Northern Arizona 9:35.52 8:28.72 8:03.02 7:57.88 6:09.98 8:33.85 -
1 Blaise Ferro FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:55.24 8:42.14 7:04.88 7:20.24 10:19.40 8:31.90 9
2 Peter Lomong JR-3 Northern Arizona 9:55.22 7:56.18 11:02.51 9:55.22 7:56.18 8:37.58 7
2 Luis Grijalva   UNAT-Northern Arizona 6:26.25 10:12.85 7:33.20 10:28.30 8:35.00 8:35.00 -
3 Harvey Nelson   UNAT-Northern Arizona 8:44.99 6:32.42 6:37.72 7:25.45 10:46.96 8:50.29 -
3 John Shea FR-1 Northern Arizona 9:48.09 8:50.84 6:35.53 9:22.07 10:34.93 8:40.43 -
4 Abdi Nur   Unattached 8:28.34 9:37.90 9:53.95 6:14.57 8:49.74 8:55.09 -
4 Ryan Wolff SO-2 Northern Arizona 6:47.27 7:51.57 10:05.54 8:23.72 8:02.29 8:55.87 -
5 Matt Palmer   Unattached 8:18.15 9:54.17 9:42.17 9:42.17 10:06.18 10:00.17 -
5 Kyle Havriliak JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:19.16 7:46.96 6:47.92 10:01.14 8:40.63 8:56.73 -
6 Zach Gomez   Arizona Elite 8:39.50 12:59.25 10:28.24 12:53.21 9:51.99 10:04.07 -
6 Beau Prince FR-1 Northern Arizona 11:09.06 6:28.49 11:25.25 6:33.88 7:22.44 8:59.56 -
7 Brandon Velasco SR-4 Ottawa University (AZ) 10:43.68 11:50.47 13:03.34 8:36.16 9:49.03 10:07.24 -
7 Michael Finch SO-2 Southern Utah 10:10.78 8:48.98 11:43.49 11:10.77 8:16.26 9:05.34 6
8 Cade Burks SO-2 Northern Arizona 7:45.19 7:01.41 8:28.97 11:18.63 9:51.07 9:07.28 -
8 Henry Moore   Unattached 8:49.75 10:52.94 12:49.98 9:26.71 10:28.30 10:15.98 -
9 Elliot Gindi FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:11.84 8:56.55 9:52.44 9:02.14 9:13.31 9:18.90 -
9 Ricardo Alaniz FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 13:31.94 9:18.62 13:12.45 9:38.10 8:59.13 10:49.55 -
10 Jorge Sosa Freshman Warriors 11:03.85 12:16.15 11:56.43 8:32.67 12:49.01 10:57.27 -
11 Angel Bautista Junior Warriors 12:52.90 13:06.82 9:10.08 13:27.71 14:51.27 11:36.30 -
12 Giovanni Castellanos Sophomore Warriors 10:51.68 11:07.02 14:03.35 9:35.01 16:13.69 12:46.68 -