December 2, 2017
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janet Amponsah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 27.47 19.04 18.79 24.58 30.36 24.09 24.09
2 NaAsha Robinson JR-3 Tennessee Tech 23.63 31.43 23.15 28.51 29.24 27.77 24.36
3 Tamdra Lawrence JR-3 Murray State 29.31 29.81 28.57 29.81 21.19 26.60 24.63
4 Cecelia Francis FR-1 Unattached 24.96 22.74 28.17 22.49 31.39 17.55 24.71
5 Mirlege Castor FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 23.74 26.95 25.71 22.75 18.05 23.24 24.72
6 Brooke Raglin FR-1 Louisville 24.05 23.55 18.35 27.77 23.80 30.50 24.79
7 Asiah Smith SO-2 Louisville 27.30 18.86 29.03 20.35 28.78 20.84 24.81
8 D'Airien Jackson JR-3 Tennessee Tech 21.36 21.36 23.34 18.63 17.63 25.08 24.83
9 Khemani Roberts JR-3 Tennessee Tech 27.26 26.01 21.76 29.52 17.76 26.01 25.01
10 Alexis Gibbons SO-2 Louisville 27.53 23.52 31.28 23.52 23.77 31.78 25.02
11 Ciera Tate FR-1 Tennessee Tech 21.85 26.87 24.11 23.61 20.59 24.11 25.11
12 Joi Ballard JR-3 Alabama A&M 29.70 24.42 28.19 17.87 18.88 21.40 25.17
13 Ida Mensah SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 20.15 30.72 24.68 30.72 30.72 21.16 25.18
14 Lauren Epps FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 31.20 29.68 25.62 25.62 23.34 19.53 25.36
15 Kelsey Heyward SO-2 Louisville 27.94 22.61 28.96 24.39 28.45 23.12 25.40
16 Akia Slaughter SO-2 Alabama A&M 26.70 32.29 33.05 29.49 28.98 26.44 25.42
17 Sharnique Leonce SR-4 Tennessee Tech 31.28 33.06 25.69 27.72 18.31 19.59 25.43
18 Daijah White JR-3 Murray State 26.97 28.50 21.37 30.28 22.39 29.51 25.44
19 Angel Amadi FR-1 Louisville 26.46 26.46 22.39 31.04 19.34 30.02 25.44
20 Lakeia Hill JR-3 Tennessee St. 23.20 30.59 27.79 24.22 21.67 18.36 25.49
21 Kyla Jimmar SO-2 Tennessee St. 29.58 32.90 29.84 28.31 28.31 26.27 25.50
22 Zion White FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.55 25.81 23.25 26.32 22.49 23.25 25.55
23 Lisa Wickham SO-2 Tennessee Tech 25.10 20.49 23.82 23.31 23.57 30.22 25.61
24 Lennex Walker FR-1 Austin Peay 30.50 28.20 27.94 26.92 21.79 23.07 25.63
25 Reyna McFadden FR-1 Tennessee St. 21.61 32.67 25.98 23.92 32.41 28.04 25.72
26 Amelia Thiesing SO-2 Austin Peay 18.71 28.84 22.61 32.22 28.84 24.69 25.98
27 Amber McCroskey JR-3 Tennessee St. 31.24 23.69 29.94 24.21 22.91 21.35 26.03
28 Callie Freeman FR-1 Belmont 23.18 29.43 31.77 23.44 32.81 22.66 26.04
29 Sydney Hill JR-3 Louisville 18.27 20.36 25.32 20.36 30.54 33.41 26.10
30 Antoinetta Avant FR-1 Murray State 29.26 24.56 33.18 27.69 31.61 24.82 26.12
31 Teauna Anderson FR-1 Tennessee Tech 21.19 22.75 26.94 23.80 28.51 21.97 26.15
32 Alessea Rice Junior Unattached 31.16 22.78 33.25 23.04 33.25 21.47 26.18
33 Nysia Saines SO-2 Austin Peay 30.93 22.02 22.02 21.76 28.57 24.90 26.21
34 Diamond Battle SO-2 Austin Peay 19.20 22.35 23.14 25.51 32.08 19.98 26.29
35 Allysha Scott SR-4 Austin Peay 29.45 30.50 27.08 20.77 22.88 32.60 26.29
36 Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 25.78 24.73 31.04 33.14 25.52 23.94 26.30
37 Abbie Whitehurst JR-3 Belmont 31.11 22.41 30.32 30.05 23.46 33.48 26.36
38 Maya Davis FR-1 Alabama A&M 19.51 27.15 29.00 25.84 32.16 31.64 26.36
39 Garielle Netter SO-2 Austin Peay 23.49 20.06 22.96 28.77 30.09 22.96 26.39
40 Danisha Nicolas FR-1 Alabama A&M 21.45 34.43 27.28 30.72 30.19 33.63 26.48
41 Nicquayleeonntea Moore FR-1 Tennessee St. 26.50 27.03 26.50 24.12 30.21 22.26 26.50
42 Chandler Robinson Junior Unattached 20.49 28.20 23.41 33.52 27.40 23.94 26.60
43 Jenee' Nichols SO-2 Alabama A&M 29.00 19.16 23.15 34.05 22.35 31.92 26.60
44 Liyah Nelson Junior Unattached 22.14 29.34 27.47 21.61 23.21 33.87 26.67
45 Jada Price FR-1 Tennessee St. 29.87 32.01 31.21 20.01 23.21 26.67 26.67
46 Kaitlyn Black SO-2 Austin Peay 22.18 31.53 33.94 28.06 21.91 29.66 26.72
47 Summer Wheeler SR-4 Murray State 21.48 34.64 22.56 23.90 23.63 28.73 26.85
48 Ayana Eason FR-1 Tennessee St. 34.85 29.17 24.58 25.12 27.28 21.34 27.01
49 Meg Hurley FR-1 Berry 34.89 19.74 29.75 31.37 21.10 24.34 27.04
50 Taneyza Robinson FR-1 Jackson State 24.92 35.21 21.94 20.31 20.04 26.81 27.08
51 Ivana Cherry SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 22.79 33.65 30.39 31.47 30.66 24.69 27.13
52 Anndrea Chester   Unattached 26.34 33.13 25.52 26.07 31.23 35.30 27.15
53 Kennadie Williams FR-1 Alabama A&M 24.46 29.08 34.24 20.92 34.78 20.38 27.17
54 Jahelle Cato SO-2 Jackson State 29.66 19.87 28.30 27.76 28.85 25.31 27.21
55 Maya Carter FR-1 Tennessee St. 35.44 30.81 28.90 21.81 30.26 28.90 27.26
56 Hadiya Williams FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.35 29.00 30.36 32.82 31.46 23.53 27.35
57 Heather McMillen Junior Unattached 28.46 25.18 28.46 26.54 27.09 26.27 27.36
58 Daysha Ward FR-1 Alabama A&M 21.32 25.47 32.39 33.22 24.09 21.04 27.68
59 Azalia Jones FR-1 Jackson State 28.82 36.03 21.62 26.61 35.47 32.42 27.71
60 Anna Curlin SR-4 Murray State 34.38 30.77 31.60 25.51 21.63 28.56 27.72
61 Ta'Neshya Allen FR-1 Campbellsville 30.11 24.26 30.39 23.98 34.85 35.97 27.88
62 Kacie Scott FR-1 Memphis 21.22 20.66 36.29 23.73 30.43 34.33 27.91
63 Samia Liverpool FR-1 Alabama A&M 31.03 21.53 24.04 30.47 19.85 21.25 27.95
64 Taylor Sunkett SR-4 Alabama A&M 30.52 34.16 19.60 30.80 36.40 23.52 28.00
65 Jessica Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 28.58 29.99 22.14 24.94 22.42 29.71 28.02
66 Kamille Dunbar FR-1 Austin Peay 25.25 23.29 19.64 21.60 30.30 27.21 28.05
67 Aries Phillips FR-1 Tennessee St. 28.92 26.95 35.65 32.28 23.86 23.02 28.07
68 Denia Hill-Tate FR-1 Austin Peay 30.85 23.21 35.95 31.70 29.44 29.72 28.30
69 Tamia Smith FR-1 Campbellsville 29.25 31.52 32.37 21.30 21.30 19.88 28.39
70 Devinique Davis SO-2 Tennessee St. 32.70 26.73 29.57 20.19 31.56 34.69 28.43
71 Teychiana Dornan FR-1 Campbellsville 29.60 24.76 35.01 30.17 37.00 21.06 28.46
72 Hope Tewes SO-2 Murray State 36.25 23.02 32.51 23.31 31.08 26.76 28.77
73 Eshe' Robinson JR-3 Tennessee Tech 29.10 27.95 31.98 30.83 21.32 32.85 28.81
74 Jordan Tyska FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 37.52 33.52 33.21 23.68 35.98 24.91 30.75
75 Amy Ethridge JR-3 Berry 36.06 35.43 26.02 34.80 40.76 25.71 31.35
76 Ashley Walling SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 26.55 29.91 42.00 25.54 29.24 31.25 33.60
  Brina Serafino SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Achante Freeman FR-1 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lauryn Dancy FR-1 Mercer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Loushanya Nemour JR-3 Memphis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cera Chavez SO-2 Memphis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Vashawnda Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tessola Duncan FR-1 Mercer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Madison Mueller JR-3 Mercer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Campbell FR-1 Mercer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Airyanna Bailey Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marion Meadows FR-1 Mercer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Grenetria Shell FR-1 Tennessee St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kenya Dillon FR-1 Jackson State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cherrish Wright FR-1 Mercer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Alessea Rice Junior Unattached 26.18
42 Chandler Robinson Junior Unattached 26.60
44 Liyah Nelson Junior Unattached 26.67
52 Anndrea Chester   Unattached 27.15
54 Jahelle Cato SO-2 Jackson State 27.21
57 Heather McMillen Junior Unattached 27.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Janet Amponsah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 30.36 24.09
2 NaAsha Robinson JR-3 Tennessee Tech 28.51 24.36
3 Tamdra Lawrence JR-3 Murray State 21.43 24.63
31 Teauna Anderson FR-1 Tennessee Tech 28.25 26.15
  Cera Chavez SO-2 Memphis DNS DNS
  Airyanna Bailey Freshman Unattached DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Cecelia Francis FR-1 Unattached 24.71 18.78
10 Alexis Gibbons SO-2 Louisville 25.02 18.77
12 Joi Ballard JR-3 Alabama A&M 25.17 29.20
17 Sharnique Leonce SR-4 Tennessee Tech 25.43 25.43
  Kenya Dillon FR-1 Jackson State DNS DNS
  Loushanya Nemour JR-3 Memphis DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Mirlege Castor FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 19.78 24.72
6 Brooke Raglin FR-1 Louisville 28.51 24.79
8 D'Airien Jackson JR-3 Tennessee Tech 20.61 24.83
13 Ida Mensah SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 29.97 25.18
39 Garielle Netter SO-2 Austin Peay 31.41 26.39
66 Kamille Dunbar FR-1 Austin Peay 36.47 28.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Asiah Smith SO-2 Louisville 24.81
9 Khemani Roberts JR-3 Tennessee Tech 25.01
19 Angel Amadi FR-1 Louisville 25.44
21 Kyla Jimmar SO-2 Tennessee St. 25.50
28 Callie Freeman FR-1 Belmont 26.04
  Sydney Campbell FR-1 Mercer DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Zion White FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.55
24 Lennex Walker FR-1 Austin Peay 25.63
64 Taylor Sunkett SR-4 Alabama A&M 28.00
  Madison Mueller JR-3 Mercer DNS
  Lauryn Dancy FR-1 Mercer DNS
  Grenetria Shell FR-1 Tennessee St. DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Lauren Epps FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 28.66 27.90 28.15 30.94 25.11 26.89 25.36
16 Akia Slaughter SO-2 Alabama A&M 19.83 20.09 32.54 27.71 20.34 24.15 25.42
18 Daijah White JR-3 Murray State 22.90 21.37 26.72 19.34 26.21 23.41 25.44
34 Diamond Battle SO-2 Austin Peay 28.92 31.55 31.81 18.93 33.13 21.04 26.29
49 Meg Hurley FR-1 Berry 33.53 33.26 34.62 28.94 23.80 35.16 27.04
62 Kacie Scott FR-1 Memphis 29.31 24.56 28.75 24.56 35.45 26.52 27.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kelsey Heyward SO-2 Louisville 32.52 19.82 22.61 21.85 25.40
27 Amber McCroskey JR-3 Tennessee St. 32.80 22.91 22.91 22.13 26.03
36 Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 27.62 28.67 23.94 27.09 26.30
41 Nicquayleeonntea Moore FR-1 Tennessee St. 33.39 28.36 25.44 30.48 26.50
68 Denia Hill-Tate FR-1 Austin Peay 27.17 35.95 21.51 31.13 28.30
  Tessola Duncan FR-1 Mercer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Allysha Scott SR-4 Austin Peay 30.24 26.29 33.66 24.45 23.67
37 Abbie Whitehurst JR-3 Belmont 21.36 26.36 28.47 30.58 24.26
59 Azalia Jones FR-1 Jackson State 24.39 27.71 28.27 19.68 31.59
60 Anna Curlin SR-4 Murray State 22.18 27.72 25.78 27.72 24.67
  Vashawnda Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marion Meadows FR-1 Mercer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Lakeia Hill JR-3 Tennessee St. 26.26 30.59 25.49
26 Amelia Thiesing SO-2 Austin Peay 26.50 21.05 25.98
29 Sydney Hill JR-3 Louisville 28.45 32.11 26.10
33 Nysia Saines SO-2 Austin Peay 31.72 27.00 26.21
38 Maya Davis FR-1 Alabama A&M 21.62 18.72 26.36
50 Taneyza Robinson FR-1 Jackson State 30.33 32.23 27.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Antoinetta Avant FR-1 Murray State 26.12
40 Danisha Nicolas FR-1 Alabama A&M 26.48
43 Jenee' Nichols SO-2 Alabama A&M 26.60
53 Kennadie Williams FR-1 Alabama A&M 27.17
65 Jessica Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 28.02
  Cherrish Wright FR-1 Mercer DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
45 Jada Price FR-1 Tennessee St. 26.67 24.01 30.67
48 Ayana Eason FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.01 22.42 31.07
56 Hadiya Williams FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.35 19.70 34.47
58 Daysha Ward FR-1 Alabama A&M 27.68 29.34 32.94
63 Samia Liverpool FR-1 Alabama A&M 27.95 35.22 23.20
76 Ashley Walling SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 33.60 37.30 39.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Reyna McFadden FR-1 Tennessee St. 19.29 27.78 25.72
55 Maya Carter FR-1 Tennessee St. 31.08 22.63 27.26
67 Aries Phillips FR-1 Tennessee St. 23.02 23.58 28.07
72 Hope Tewes SO-2 Murray State 27.62 21.29 28.77
  Brina Serafino SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State DNF DNF DNF
  Achante Freeman FR-1 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ciera Tate FR-1 Tennessee Tech 25.11 28.38 20.85 28.13
23 Lisa Wickham SO-2 Tennessee Tech 25.61 25.87 25.87 27.66
46 Kaitlyn Black SO-2 Austin Peay 26.72 33.94 20.04 28.33
47 Summer Wheeler SR-4 Murray State 26.85 21.22 20.41 31.96
51 Ivana Cherry SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 27.13 33.92 32.29 23.88
71 Teychiana Dornan FR-1 Campbellsville 28.46 25.62 36.43 35.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Ta'Neshya Allen FR-1 Campbellsville 20.64 27.88 23.42 20.08
69 Tamia Smith FR-1 Campbellsville 30.10 28.39 23.28 22.43
70 Devinique Davis SO-2 Tennessee St. 33.55 28.43 26.73 22.18
73 Eshe' Robinson JR-3 Tennessee Tech 32.56 28.81 24.78 36.30
74 Jordan Tyska FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 26.45 30.75 22.76 28.29
75 Amy Ethridge JR-3 Berry 31.35 31.35 27.28 32.92