January 13, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: Conference Carolinas NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collins, Shania SR-4 Tennessee 23.14
2. White, Kayla JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 23.85
3. McCoy, Maia JR-3 Tennessee 23.89
4. Dyer, Lenysse JR-3 Tennessee 23.93
5. Townsend, Taliyah SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 24.02
6. Majors, Felecia SR-4 Tennessee 24.04
7. Brown, India SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 24.07
8. Bolton, Argyana SO-2 Southern-NO 24.42
9. Hinds, Kimone FR-1 Southern-NO 24.45
10. Ricketts, Chenelle JR-3 Southern Miss. 24.70
11. Roberson, Jada JR-3 FIU 24.73
12. Joe, Asia JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 24.74
13. Broadwater, Brooklynn SO-2 Tennessee 24.75
13. Pederson, Isabella   Norway 24.75
15. Gaskin, Keiyana SO-2 Southern Miss. 24.85
16. Manning, Christina   Adidas 24.88
17. Hackney , Charminiqu SO-2 Alabama State 24.92
18. Wilkerson, Sydnee JR-3 FIU 24.96
19. Robinson, Rian JR-3 Southern Miss. 25.13
20. Williams, Kristen SR-4 Charlotte 25.22
21. Ballard, Joi JR-3 Alabama A&M 25.24
22. Rhodes, Kiara FR-1 Tennessee 25.24
23. Pennie, Chantal SR-4 Southern-NO 25.28
24. Bailey, Jaylah FR-1 Miss State 25.29
25. Willams, Tiara SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 25.30
26. Irving, Gabrielle SR-4 Georgia State 25.32
27. Daniels, Nyasia JR-3 Charlotte 25.34
28. Pryor, Cameren JR-3 Charlotte 25.48
29. Jack, Nia SO-2 Alabama State 25.49
30. Forde-Richards, Kiera FR-1 FIU 25.50
31. Dancy, Lauryn FR-1 Mercer 25.52
32. White, Riley FR-1 Miss State 25.53
33. McCreath-Tardiel, Sade SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 25.53
34. Hill, Lakeia JR-3 Tennessee St. 25.58
34. Jones, Taylor FR-1 UAB 25.58
36. Wasser, Anne-Catherine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 25.62
37. Green, Najee   Mississippi Valley 25.65
38. Bolden, Ly'Ric SO-2 Limestone 25.71
39. Thompson, Kadaria JR-3 Southern Miss. 25.75
40. Duncan, Tessola FR-1 Mercer 25.82
41. Slaughter, Akia SO-2 Alabama A&M 25.86
42. Pennington, Destiny FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.92
43. Mueller, Madison JR-3 Mercer 25.99
44. Sudeall, Thea SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 26.15
45. Evans, Kyana FR-1 Alabama State 26.15
46. Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 26.16
47. Spinks, Kala SO-2 Alabama A&M 26.23
48. Rosier, Ashlan SR-4 Georgia State 26.26
49. Clark, Promise JR-3 Shorter 26.33
50. Rogers, Laniya FR-1 Shorter 26.40
51. Warner, Paris SO-2 Columbus St. 26.48
52. Briggs, Kandiss SR-4 UAB 26.49
53. Andrus, Serenity FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.76
54. Reeves, Jahmee JR-3 Georgia State 26.78
55. Davis, Maya FR-1 Alabama A&M 26.78
56. Goldman, Erica SR-4 Emory 26.91
57. Easley, Cheyenne SO-2 Shorter 26.93
58. Collins, Lanchai   Mississippi Valley 27.02
59. William, Cayla SO-2 Savannah State 27.03
60. Wright, Tierra SO-2 Columbus St. 27.13
61. Ponce, Lisette SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 27.19
62. Leventhal, Julia SR-4 Emory 27.24
63. Wilson, Brittania JR-3 Keiser University 27.36
64. Menendez, Alyssa SO-2 Keiser University 27.41
64. Brown, Autumn FR-1 Savannah State 27.41
66. Husband, Zaria SO-2 Meridian CC 27.49
67. McClain, SheQuilla FR-1 Shorter 27.52
68. Sanders, Shaniya FR-1 Meridian CC 27.54
69. Tucker, Tamrah FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.68
70. Leonard, Kaitlyn SO-2 Emory 27.69
71. Warner, Cailah FR-1 Limestone 28.59
72. Porch, Baylee SO-2 Jacksonville St. 28.69
73. Yarber, Lyric FR-1 Limestone 28.69
74. Beltran, Sofia FR-1 Emory 28.83
75. Kastenberg, Emily FR-1 Emory 28.90
76. Tarvin, Selena SR-4 Jacksonville St. 29.30
77. Lockhart, Tytiana SO-2 Meridian CC 30.33
78. Hughes, Danielle FR-1 Montevallo 30.81
  Turner, Domonique SO-2 Tennessee DQ
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collins, Shania SR-4 Tennessee 23.14
2. Dyer, Lenysse JR-3 Tennessee 23.93
3. Majors, Felecia SR-4 Tennessee 24.04
4. Pederson, Isabella   Norway 24.75
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCoy, Maia JR-3 Tennessee 23.89
2. Gaskin, Keiyana SO-2 Southern Miss. 24.85
3. Manning, Christina   Adidas 24.88
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, India SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 24.07
2. Ricketts, Chenelle JR-3 Southern Miss. 24.70
3. Hackney , Charminiqu SO-2 Alabama State 24.92
4. Green, Najee   Mississippi Valley 25.65
5. Thompson, Kadaria JR-3 Southern Miss. 25.75
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Kayla JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 23.85
2. Roberson, Jada JR-3 FIU 24.73
3. Joe, Asia JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 24.74
4. Ballard, Joi JR-3 Alabama A&M 25.24
5. Pennie, Chantal SR-4 Southern-NO 25.28
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Townsend, Taliyah SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 24.02
2. Bolton, Argyana SO-2 Southern-NO 24.42
3. Jack, Nia SO-2 Alabama State 25.49
4. Forde-Richards, Kiera FR-1 FIU 25.50
5. Reeves, Jahmee JR-3 Georgia State 26.78
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilkerson, Sydnee JR-3 FIU 24.96
2. Daniels, Nyasia JR-3 Charlotte 25.34
3. Dancy, Lauryn FR-1 Mercer 25.52
4. McCreath-Tardiel, Sade SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 25.53
5. Evans, Kyana FR-1 Alabama State 26.15
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Broadwater, Brooklynn SO-2 Tennessee 24.75
2. Robinson, Rian JR-3 Southern Miss. 25.13
3. Bolden, Ly'Ric SO-2 Limestone 25.71
  Turner, Domonique SO-2 Tennessee DQ
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailey, Jaylah FR-1 Miss State 25.29
2. Pryor, Cameren JR-3 Charlotte 25.48
3. Mueller, Madison JR-3 Mercer 25.99
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Kristen SR-4 Charlotte 25.22
2. Willams, Tiara SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 25.30
3. Sudeall, Thea SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 26.15
4. Lockhart, Tytiana SO-2 Meridian CC 30.33
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Irving, Gabrielle SR-4 Georgia State 25.32
2. Jones, Taylor FR-1 UAB 25.58
3. Slaughter, Akia SO-2 Alabama A&M 25.86
4. Clark, Promise JR-3 Shorter 26.33
5. Tarvin, Selena SR-4 Jacksonville St. 29.30
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hinds, Kimone FR-1 Southern-NO 24.45
2. White, Riley FR-1 Miss State 25.53
3. Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 26.16
4. Spinks, Kala SO-2 Alabama A&M 26.23
5. Warner, Paris SO-2 Columbus St. 26.48
6. Kastenberg, Emily FR-1 Emory 28.90
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wasser, Anne-Catherine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 25.62
2. Duncan, Tessola FR-1 Mercer 25.82
3. Andrus, Serenity FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.76
4. Brown, Autumn FR-1 Savannah State 27.41
5. Hughes, Danielle FR-1 Montevallo 30.81
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rhodes, Kiara FR-1 Tennessee 25.24
2. Hill, Lakeia JR-3 Tennessee St. 25.58
3. Rogers, Laniya FR-1 Shorter 26.40
4. Briggs, Kandiss SR-4 UAB 26.49
5. Tucker, Tamrah FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.68
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pennington, Destiny FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.92
2. William, Cayla SO-2 Savannah State 27.03
3. Ponce, Lisette SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 27.19
4. Wilson, Brittania JR-3 Keiser University 27.36
200 Meters Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rosier, Ashlan SR-4 Georgia State 26.26
2. Easley, Cheyenne SO-2 Shorter 26.93
3. McClain, SheQuilla FR-1 Shorter 27.52
200 Meters Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Maya FR-1 Alabama A&M 26.78
2. Collins, Lanchai   Mississippi Valley 27.02
3. Wright, Tierra SO-2 Columbus St. 27.13
4. Menendez, Alyssa SO-2 Keiser University 27.41
5. Husband, Zaria SO-2 Meridian CC 27.49
200 Meters Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warner, Cailah FR-1 Limestone 28.59
2. Yarber, Lyric FR-1 Limestone 28.69
200 Meters Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goldman, Erica SR-4 Emory 26.91
2. Leventhal, Julia SR-4 Emory 27.24
3. Sanders, Shaniya FR-1 Meridian CC 27.54
4. Leonard, Kaitlyn SO-2 Emory 27.69
5. Porch, Baylee SO-2 Jacksonville St. 28.69
6. Beltran, Sofia FR-1 Emory 28.83