January 12, 2018
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Austin, Taylor SR-4 Indiana State 4:51.08 5
1. Shepherd, Molly JR-3 Washington U. 5:17.06 5
2. Beattie, Grace SO-2 Illinois State 5:02.59 3
2. Hagstrom, Elizabeth SO-2 Washington U. 5:18.26 3
3. Workman, Alli FR-1 Indiana State 5:04.59 2
3. Horn, Caitlin FR-1 Washington U. 5:20.87 -
4. Krawczykowski, Molly JR-3 Illinois State 5:09.48 1
4. Maurer, Anna SR-4 Washington U. 5:26.87 -
5. Knoblock, Kennidi JR-3 Illinois State 5:13.09 -
5. Stegmeier, Emily FR-1 Washington U. 5:29.66 -
6. Moore, Annie SO-2 Illinois State 5:13.23 -
6. Fors, Payton SO-2 Washington U. 5:35.06 -
7. Grider, Abigail SO-2 Indiana State 5:18.90 -
7. Ensley, Sahara SO-2 Washington U. 5:35.21 -
8. Ward, Michaela FR-1 Indiana State 5:20.44 -
8. Girmscheid, Megan FR-1 Washington U. 5:38.82 -
9. Muse, Danielle SR-4 Indiana State 5:26.61 -
9. de Souza, Zarya FR-1 Washington U. 5:40.66 -
10. Cassidy, Tara FR-1 Indiana State 5:29.40 -
10. Morozin, Kally JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:42.81 2
11. Brown, Gabby FR-1 Indiana State 5:33.50 -
11. Schattner, Lia SO-2 Washington U. 5:44.52 -
12. Hansen, Cami SO-2 Indiana State 5:44.66 -
12. Wells, Jessica SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:44.78 1
13. Penvose, Katherine JR-3 Washington U. 5:47.22 -
14. Hunter, Sarozjani FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:06.29 -
15. Udell, Brittany JR-3 Manchester 6:29.79 -
16. Grahl, Taylor FR-1 Manchester 7:56.21 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Austin, Taylor SR-4 Indiana State 4:51.08 5
2. Shepherd, Molly JR-3 Washington U. 5:17.06 5
3. Beattie, Grace SO-2 Illinois State 5:02.59 3
4. Hagstrom, Elizabeth SO-2 Washington U. 5:18.26 3
5. Workman, Alli FR-1 Indiana State 5:04.59 2
6. Horn, Caitlin FR-1 Washington U. 5:20.87 -
7. Krawczykowski, Molly JR-3 Illinois State 5:09.48 1
8. Maurer, Anna SR-4 Washington U. 5:26.87 -
9. Knoblock, Kennidi JR-3 Illinois State 5:13.09 -
10. Moore, Annie SO-2 Illinois State 5:13.23 -
11. Grider, Abigail SO-2 Indiana State 5:18.90 -
12. Ward, Michaela FR-1 Indiana State 5:20.44 -
13. Brown, Gabby FR-1 Indiana State 5:33.50 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stegmeier, Emily FR-1 Washington U. 5:29.66 -
2. Fors, Payton SO-2 Washington U. 5:35.06 -
3. Ensley, Sahara SO-2 Washington U. 5:35.21 -
4. Girmscheid, Megan FR-1 Washington U. 5:38.82 -
5. Muse, Danielle SR-4 Indiana State 5:26.61 -
6. de Souza, Zarya FR-1 Washington U. 5:40.66 -
7. Cassidy, Tara FR-1 Indiana State 5:29.40 -
8. Morozin, Kally JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:42.81 2
9. Schattner, Lia SO-2 Washington U. 5:44.52 -
10. Hansen, Cami SO-2 Indiana State 5:44.66 -
11. Wells, Jessica SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:44.78 1
12. Penvose, Katherine JR-3 Washington U. 5:47.22 -
13. Hunter, Sarozjani FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:06.29 -
14. Udell, Brittany JR-3 Manchester 6:29.79 -
15. Grahl, Taylor FR-1 Manchester 7:56.21 -