January 26, 2018
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davies, Joey FR-1 Millikin 4:33.16 10
2. Campbell, Michael JR-3 Thomas More 4:36.25 8
3. Conners, Blaine SO-2 Franklin 4:37.77 6
4. Nordquist, Neil FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:38.10 5
5. Klocke, Ross JR-3 Thomas More 4:38.61 4
6. Weglarz, TJ FR-1 Millikin 4:38.79 3
7. Rinne, Colin SR-4 Wabash 4:38.89 2
8. Quire, Patrick SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:39.52 1
9. Ramirez, Oscar SO-2 Thomas More 4:41.86 -
10. Biddle, Sammy FR-1 Millikin 4:42.60 -
11. West, Brandon SR-4 Thomas More 4:42.73 -
12. Gross, Nolan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:44.39 -
13. Smith, Ronny JR-3 Thomas More 4:46.98 -
14. Nelson, Taijhan FR-1 Millikin 4:49.90 -
15. Graham, Chris FR-1 Franklin 4:50.30 -
16. McCauley, Chase SR-4 Brescia 4:57.67 -
17. Russo, Luke FR-1 Millikin 5:02.81 -
18. Sargent, J.T. JR-3 Franklin 5:03.02 -
19. Pryor, Nathan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:06.90 -
20. Rector, Adam SO-2 Franklin 5:06.92 -
21. Glenn, Luke FR-1 Thomas More 5:12.62 -
22. Johnson, Jonathan SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:17.82 -
23. Groves, Sean SO-2 Franklin 5:18.58 -
24. Vandermark, Logan FR-1 Franklin 5:19.68 -
25. Shank, Spencer SO-2 Wabash 5:29.03 -
26. Conn, Cameron SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:31.70 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davies, Joey FR-1 Millikin 4:33.16 10
2. Campbell, Michael JR-3 Thomas More 4:36.25 8
3. Conners, Blaine SO-2 Franklin 4:37.77 6
4. Nordquist, Neil FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:38.10 5
5. Klocke, Ross JR-3 Thomas More 4:38.61 4
6. Weglarz, TJ FR-1 Millikin 4:38.79 3
7. Rinne, Colin SR-4 Wabash 4:38.89 2
8. Quire, Patrick SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:39.52 1
9. Ramirez, Oscar SO-2 Thomas More 4:41.86 -
10. Biddle, Sammy FR-1 Millikin 4:42.60 -
11. West, Brandon SR-4 Thomas More 4:42.73 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gross, Nolan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:44.39 -
2. Smith, Ronny JR-3 Thomas More 4:46.98 -
3. Nelson, Taijhan FR-1 Millikin 4:49.90 -
4. Graham, Chris FR-1 Franklin 4:50.30 -
5. McCauley, Chase SR-4 Brescia 4:57.67 -
6. Russo, Luke FR-1 Millikin 5:02.81 -
7. Sargent, J.T. JR-3 Franklin 5:03.02 -
8. Pryor, Nathan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:06.90 -
9. Rector, Adam SO-2 Franklin 5:06.92 -
10. Glenn, Luke FR-1 Thomas More 5:12.62 -
11. Johnson, Jonathan SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:17.82 -
12. Groves, Sean SO-2 Franklin 5:18.58 -
13. Vandermark, Logan FR-1 Franklin 5:19.68 -
14. Shank, Spencer SO-2 Wabash 5:29.03 -
15. Conn, Cameron SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:31.70 -