February 3, 2018
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: PSAC CUNYAC

Men's 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Monahan, Patrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.55
2. Westcarr, Theodore FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6.59
3. Carty, Mauriel SO-2 Kingsborough CC 6.67
4. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.68
5. Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 6.69
6. Morris, Maurice FR-1 Monroe College 6.71
7. Flemming, Khalil   Unattached 6.72
8. Coston, Myles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.76
9. Mowatt, Hakeem JR-3 Lehman 6.78
10. Simonson, Michael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.82
11. Kanneh, Sekou SO-2 Monroe College 6.83
12. Hitchcock, Alex FR-1 Cobleskill 6.84
13. Latimore, Martin (Brendan) JR-3 West Chester 6.85
14. Agrotis, Yanni JR-3 Molloy 6.85
15. DeRosa, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.85
16. Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 6.88
16. Wilson , Leon FR-1 USMMA 6.88
18. Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6.88
19. Kelley, Armon SO-2 Monroe College 6.89
20. Clement, Derrick SO-2 West Chester 6.89
21. Cobb, Stefone JR-3 Lehman 6.90
22. Rimpel, Elijah FR-1 Cheyney 6.92
23. Robinson, Rashad JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.93
24. Lampley, Jared   Unattached 6.94
25. Guerrier-Heyward, Devon FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.96
26. Gagliardi, Nino SO-2 Cobleskill 6.96
27. Madlock, James SO-2 Cheyney 6.98
28. Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 6.98
29. Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 7.00
30. Butler, Mikal SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.00
31. Andrews, Brandon SO-2 Stockton 7.01
32. Kunzman, Jason SO-2 Montclair State 7.02
33. Sloves, Andrew   Unattached 7.04
34. Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 7.05
35. Hillman, Brandon   Unattached 7.05
36. Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 7.06
37. Costello, Taylor JR-3 Adelphi 7.07
38. Dunn, Lincoln FR-1 Molloy 7.11
39. Murphy, Nick SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7.12
40. Parchment, Daniel SR-4 Manhattanville 7.12
41. Hoover, Stephen FR-1 DeSales 7.14
42. Hayward, Aaron SO-2 Montclair State 7.15
43. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 7.18
44. Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.18
45. Lewis-Thompson, Blaine FR-1 Cheyney 7.19
46. Doherty, Charlie FR-1 Manhattanville 7.19
47. Stewart, Jamison FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.19
48. Bates, Kieth FR-1 Monroe College 7.20
49. Castro, Elijah SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.21
50. Davis, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.25
51. Roadarmel, Dylan JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.25
52. Zablotney, Paul FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.25
53. Polliard, Zachery SO-2 USMMA 7.36
54. Castano, Nicholas SO-2 Montclair State 7.39
55. Choi, Austin SO-2 Montclair State 7.43
56. Fairbrother, Justin FR-1 Cobleskill 7.47
57. Headley, aneil JR-3 Cobleskill 7.49
58. Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.52
59. Walczyk, Alex FR-1 Cobleskill 7.64
60. Powell, James FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.14
61. Wellington, Matt FR-1 Cobleskill 8.80
62. Thomas, Lakye JR-3 Medgar Evers 8.90
  Shaun, William FR-1 Medgar Evers DQ
55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hitchcock, Alex FR-1 Cobleskill 6.84
2. Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 7.06
55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coston, Myles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.76
2. Gagliardi, Nino SO-2 Cobleskill 6.96
3. Polliard, Zachery SO-2 USMMA 7.36
4. Fairbrother, Justin FR-1 Cobleskill 7.47
55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.52
2. Walczyk, Alex FR-1 Cobleskill 7.64
55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morris, Maurice FR-1 Monroe College 6.71
2. Kelley, Armon SO-2 Monroe College 6.89
3. Bates, Kieth FR-1 Monroe College 7.20
4. Thomas, Lakye JR-3 Medgar Evers 8.90
  Shaun, William FR-1 Medgar Evers DQ
55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 6.98
2. Hayward, Aaron SO-2 Montclair State 7.15
3. Headley, aneil JR-3 Cobleskill 7.49
4. Wellington, Matt FR-1 Cobleskill 8.80
55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 6.88
2. Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 7.00
3. Zablotney, Paul FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.25
55 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mowatt, Hakeem JR-3 Lehman 6.78
2. Kanneh, Sekou SO-2 Monroe College 6.83
3. Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.18
4. Powell, James FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.14
55 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dunn, Lincoln FR-1 Molloy 7.11
2. Castano, Nicholas SO-2 Montclair State 7.39
3. Choi, Austin SO-2 Montclair State 7.43
55 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cobb, Stefone JR-3 Lehman 6.90
2. Hillman, Brandon   Unattached 7.05
3. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 7.18
4. Castro, Elijah SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.21
55 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 7.05
2. Murphy, Nick SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7.12
3. Hoover, Stephen FR-1 DeSales 7.14
4. Stewart, Jamison FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.19
5. Roadarmel, Dylan JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.25
55 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Costello, Taylor JR-3 Adelphi 7.07
2. Parchment, Daniel SR-4 Manhattanville 7.12
3. Lewis-Thompson, Blaine FR-1 Cheyney 7.19
4. Doherty, Charlie FR-1 Manhattanville 7.19
5. Davis, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.25
55 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rimpel, Elijah FR-1 Cheyney 6.92
2. Madlock, James SO-2 Cheyney 6.98
3. Andrews, Brandon SO-2 Stockton 7.01
4. Kunzman, Jason SO-2 Montclair State 7.02
55 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Latimore, Martin (Brendan) JR-3 West Chester 6.85
2. Agrotis, Yanni JR-3 Molloy 6.85
3. Robinson, Rashad JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.93
4. Butler, Mikal SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.00
5. Sloves, Andrew   Unattached 7.04
55 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carty, Mauriel SO-2 Kingsborough CC 6.67
2. Simonson, Michael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.82
3. Clement, Derrick SO-2 West Chester 6.89
4. Guerrier-Heyward, Devon FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.96
55 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Westcarr, Theodore FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6.59
2. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.68
3. Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 6.69
4. DeRosa, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.85
5. Wilson , Leon FR-1 USMMA 6.88
55 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Monahan, Patrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.55
2. Flemming, Khalil   Unattached 6.72
3. Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6.88
4. Lampley, Jared   Unattached 6.94