February 16, 2018
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DII Prov

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lloyd, Antoine SR-4 Nebraska 7.99
2. Burks, Justice SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.99
3. Smallwood, Makiyah FR-1 Nebraska 8.18
4. Comstock, Kyle SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8.19
5. Ohlman, Vincent   Unattached 8.27
6. Boyd, Frederick SR-4 UMKC 8.28
7. Ellis, Dustin JR-3 NW Missouri 8.38
8. Willis, Matt SR-4 Missouri Southern 8.38
9. Robinson, Dario JR-3 Nebraska 8.41
10. Brown, Emmai JR-3 NW Missouri 8.41
11. Cauveren, Savion SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.42
12. Williams, Trey SO-2 Nebraska 8.43
13. Parsley, Dennis SO-2 South Dakota 8.45
14. Siliman, George   Unattached 8.51
15. Jallow, Habib SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.51
16. Hennerberg, Reese FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.54
17. Wagner, Cale SO-2 Nebraska 8.54
18. Gilliland, Drew FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.56
19. Engberg, Justin SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8.57
20. Trotter, Devonta FR-1 Langston 8.58
21. Sanders, Creighton SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.61
22. Fassina, Simone JR-3 Kansas State 8.65
23. Mudge, Adam FR-1 Wichita State 8.69
24. Estill, Max SR-4 Kansas State 8.75
25. Weeter, Noah FR-1 South Dakota 8.77
26. Davis, Preston FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.78
27. Wagner, Daniel   Unattached 8.88
28. Riner, Weston SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8.90
29. Linebaugh, Nolinh JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.91
30. Bahner, Davis FR-1 Wichita State 8.93
31. Allen, Darion FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.05
32. Morrison, Spencer FR-1 NW Missouri 9.05
33. Swindler, Brock FR-1 NW Missouri 9.06
34. Robinson, Onaja FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.08
35. Ellingson, Tanner FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.09
36. Lowe, Kyle FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9.11
37. Shaffer, Lucas FR-1 Wichita State 9.23
38. Arauz, Allen SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9.38
  Rivers, Louis JR-3 Wichita State DNF
60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Siliman, George   Unattached 8.51
2. Wagner, Daniel   Unattached 8.88
3. Arauz, Allen SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9.38
60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bahner, Davis FR-1 Wichita State 8.93
2. Morrison, Spencer FR-1 NW Missouri 9.05
3. Swindler, Brock FR-1 NW Missouri 9.06
4. Robinson, Onaja FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.08
5. Ellingson, Tanner FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.09
6. Shaffer, Lucas FR-1 Wichita State 9.23
60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wagner, Cale SO-2 Nebraska 8.54
2. Mudge, Adam FR-1 Wichita State 8.69
3. Davis, Preston FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.78
4. Riner, Weston SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8.90
5. Linebaugh, Nolinh JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.91
6. Allen, Darion FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.05
7. Lowe, Kyle FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9.11
60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hennerberg, Reese FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.54
2. Gilliland, Drew FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.56
3. Engberg, Justin SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8.57
4. Sanders, Creighton SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.61
5. Fassina, Simone JR-3 Kansas State 8.65
6. Estill, Max SR-4 Kansas State 8.75
7. Weeter, Noah FR-1 South Dakota 8.77
60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ohlman, Vincent   Unattached 8.27
2. Ellis, Dustin JR-3 NW Missouri 8.38
3. Willis, Matt SR-4 Missouri Southern 8.38
4. Brown, Emmai JR-3 NW Missouri 8.41
5. Williams, Trey SO-2 Nebraska 8.43
6. Parsley, Dennis SO-2 South Dakota 8.45
7. Jallow, Habib SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.51
8. Trotter, Devonta FR-1 Langston 8.58
60 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lloyd, Antoine SR-4 Nebraska 7.99
2. Burks, Justice SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.99
3. Smallwood, Makiyah FR-1 Nebraska 8.18
4. Comstock, Kyle SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8.19
5. Boyd, Frederick SR-4 UMKC 8.28
6. Robinson, Dario JR-3 Nebraska 8.41
7. Cauveren, Savion SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.42
  Rivers, Louis JR-3 Wichita State DNF