January 27, 2018
|
Wis.-River Falls-Knowles Phys Ed Bldg - River Falls, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Shabino, Kim Stewart, Allison SR-4JR-3SW Minnesota St.Northwestern (Minn.)9526.2738 8929.011 28100 3
2.13.Kirkova, Liliya Gault, Chloe SO-2SO-2St. CatherineSt. Catherine26.891 30.185 8 -
3.12.Ballard, Lauryn Hogan, Brooke SR-4FR-1SW Minnesota St.Minnesota-Morris27.534 27.534 29638 29638
4.10.Stewart, Allison Stewart, Allison FR-1SR-4Wis.-River FallsNorthwestern (Minn.)5228.19 530.7409 44582 31
5.4.Fleming, Chauntel Martin, Juliette FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)St. Catherine28.548 30.13 341 31
6.9.Islam, Shakhila Ciesynski, Emily FR-1SR-4St. CatherineWis.-River Falls3728.9164 27.534 3 3
7.8.Ciesynski, Emily Leja, Liza JR-3FR-1Minnesota-MorrisWis.-River Falls8929.011 2931.50 0521 -
8.16.Leja, Liza Whittemore, Brandhi SO-2SR-4St. CatherineSt. Catherine29.30 030.0128 31 -
9.8.Sheedlo, Annie Shabino, Kim FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)St. Catherine030.0128 32.0096 - -
10.12.Livermore, Kate Ciesynski, Emily FR-1FR-1Minnesota-MorrisSt. Catherine9730.09 32.0096 - -
11.2.Martin, Juliette Hogan, Brooke FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)30.13 30.185 - 28100
12.21.Timm, Madison Macklem, Haley FR-1FR-1CrownWis.-River Falls30.185 2931.50 - -
13.17.Hogan, Brooke Ballard, Lauryn SO-2FR-1Minnesota-MorrisSW Minnesota St.30.70 28.548 - -
14.22.Reeves, Sydia Leja, Liza SR-4SO-2St. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)730.745 30.13 - -
15.4.Whittemore, Brandhi Martin, Juliette FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)530.7409 32.5180 - -
16.13.Macklem, Haley Leja, Liza FR-1SO-2Wis.-River FallsSt. Catherine430.7807 32.0096 - -
17.5.Gault, Chloe Cano, Tatyana SO-2SR-4Northwestern (Minn.)St. Catherine2931.50 2931.50 - 44582
18.9.Kelley, Ici Shabino, Kim SR-4FR-1St. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)0731.720 9526.2738 - -
19.4.Tretter, Teagan Moller, Elizabeth SO-2FR-1St. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)32.0096 28.548 - -
20.12.Olurankinse, Kim Tretter, Teagan FR-1FR-1Minnesota-MorrisSW Minnesota St.32.5180 030.0128 - -
21.12.Moller, Elizabeth Fleming, Chauntel SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls033.7159 033.7159 - 31
22.2.Cano, Tatyana Leja, Liza FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)39.97 32.0096 - 28100
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.3.3.Shabino, Kim Kirkova, Liliya Ballard, Lauryn SR-4SR-4SR-4SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.St. Catherine26.270127.5326.89410688585
2.1.2.Kirkova, Liliya Kirkova, Liliya Shabino, Kim SO-2SO-2SO-2St. CatherineSW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.26.8926.8926.89854106827694
3.3.3.Ballard, Lauryn Shabino, Kim Ballard, Lauryn SR-4SO-2SO-2SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.27.5326.8927.53276942769441068
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.4.Stewart, Allison Hogan, Brooke FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsMinnesota-Morris2228.1930.70045-
7.7.Ciesynski, Emily Ciesynski, Emily JR-3SO-2Minnesota-MorrisMinnesota-Morris8129.0162228.1929-
13.13.Hogan, Brooke Stewart, Allison SO-2SO-2Minnesota-MorrisMinnesota-Morris30.70048129.016-5
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.5.Fleming, Chauntel Livermore, Kate FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls0128.54121830.781421-
6.10.Islam, Shakhila Macklem, Haley FR-1FR-1St. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)428.9130.0949316-
10.16.Livermore, Kate Macklem, Haley FR-1FR-1Minnesota-MorrisWis.-River Falls30.094930.0949--
16.16.Macklem, Haley Livermore, Kate FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsMinnesota-Morris1830.780128.5412-316
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.11.Leja, Liza Leja, Liza SO-2SO-2St. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)729.30729.30513-
11.17.Martin, Juliette Leja, Liza FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)St. Catherine30.130729.30-513
14.17.Reeves, Sydia Leja, Liza SR-4SO-2St. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)30.74430.744-513
17.11.Gault, Chloe Leja, Liza SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)St. Catherine831.5030.130-513
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
18.18.21.21.Kelley, Ici Kelley, Ici Moller, Elizabeth Tretter, Teagan SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2St. CatherineSt. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)2731.722731.722731.7232.00----
19.18.21.19.Tretter, Teagan Kelley, Ici Tretter, Teagan Kelley, Ici SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. CatherineSt. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)St. Catherine32.002731.7232.005533.714----
21.19.21.21.Moller, Elizabeth Tretter, Teagan Tretter, Teagan Tretter, Teagan SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)5533.7142731.722731.722731.72----
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.22.Sheedlo, Annie Cano, Tatyana FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)9330.01163430.184--
12.22.Timm, Madison Cano, Tatyana FR-1FR-1CrownNorthwestern (Minn.)3430.1849330.0116--
22.9.Cano, Tatyana Cano, Tatyana FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)7639.9763430.184--
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
15.15.20.Whittemore, Brandhi Whittemore, Brandhi Olurankinse, Kim FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-MorrisNorthwestern (Minn.)3030.744232.511232.511---
20.20.20.Olurankinse, Kim Whittemore, Brandhi Whittemore, Brandhi FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-MorrisMinnesota-MorrisMinnesota-Morris232.5113030.7443030.744---