April 6-8, 2018
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lane, Kobie JR-3 SUNY Delhi 8:43.95
2. Stephenson, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 8:47.38
3. Abrams, Robert FR-1 TCNJ 8:48.30
4. MacElrevey , Austin SR-4 USMMA 8:51.71
5. Tuohy, Matt JR-3 Ramapo 8:52.19
6. Dyer, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 8:57.70
7. Warders, Branden JR-3 Adelphi 9:06.44
8. Messler, Jon SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9:08.55
9. Carideo, Alex FR-1 TCNJ 9:08.88
10. Knorr, Cooper FR-1 Stockton 9:11.87
11. Zisa, Joseph FR-1 Ramapo 9:13.08
12. Do, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 9:13.87
13. Preihs, Noah FR-1 TCNJ 9:15.42
14. Reilly, Lucas SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9:16.81
15. Pacini, Luke SO-2 TCNJ 9:17.94
16. Brown, Matthew SO-2 Rider 9:21.47
17. Blough, James FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9:23.57
18. Oster, Ted FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9:25.47
19. Duffy, Conor SO-2 Rider 9:27.74
20. McKenzie, Leamon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9:27.92
21. McPhee, Thomas JR-3 Ramapo 9:30.21
22. Slack, John JR-3 Stockton 9:30.58
23. Carmichael, Matthew SO-2 Montclair State 9:32.04
24. Conte, Stephen FR-1 Stockton 9:33.69
25. DiGiaimo, Blake SR-4 Stockton 9:33.82
26. Marcus, Eric FR-1 Montclair State 9:33.91
27. Giampietro, Nicholas SR-4 Adelphi 9:39.72
28. Bush, Evan SO-2 TCNJ 9:40.37
29. DeMarco, Nicholas FR-1 Ramapo 9:45.90
30. Catalano, Jake FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:46.60
31. Sheerin, Eamon SO-2 Adelphi 9:50.61
32. Malen, Kevin SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9:51.56
33. Suarez, Gabriel FR-1 Ramapo 9:55.11
34. Steiner, Sam SR-4 Stockton 9:56.51
35. Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10:05.64
36. Cifelli, Anthony JR-3 Stockton 10:14.40
37. Cahill, Michael FR-1 USMMA 10:17.14
38. Duffy, Ryan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 10:19.56
39. Lattgua, Devin JR-3 Caldwell 10:30.39
40. Attardi, Jeffery SO-2 USMMA 10:43.64
41. Ferro, Nicholas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11:03.44
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lane, Kobie JR-3 SUNY Delhi 8:43.95
2. Stephenson, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 8:47.38
3. Abrams, Robert FR-1 TCNJ 8:48.30
4. MacElrevey , Austin SR-4 USMMA 8:51.71
5. Tuohy, Matt JR-3 Ramapo 8:52.19
6. Dyer, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 8:57.70
7. Warders, Branden JR-3 Adelphi 9:06.44
8. Messler, Jon SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9:08.55
9. Carideo, Alex FR-1 TCNJ 9:08.88
10. Zisa, Joseph FR-1 Ramapo 9:13.08
11. Do, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 9:13.87
12. Preihs, Noah FR-1 TCNJ 9:15.42
13. Brown, Matthew SO-2 Rider 9:21.47
14. Duffy, Conor SO-2 Rider 9:27.74
15. McKenzie, Leamon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9:27.92
16. McPhee, Thomas JR-3 Ramapo 9:30.21
17. DiGiaimo, Blake SR-4 Stockton 9:33.82
18. Giampietro, Nicholas SR-4 Adelphi 9:39.72
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knorr, Cooper FR-1 Stockton 9:11.87
2. Reilly, Lucas SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9:16.81
3. Pacini, Luke SO-2 TCNJ 9:17.94
4. Blough, James FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9:23.57
5. Oster, Ted FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9:25.47
6. Slack, John JR-3 Stockton 9:30.58
7. Carmichael, Matthew SO-2 Montclair State 9:32.04
8. Conte, Stephen FR-1 Stockton 9:33.69
9. Marcus, Eric FR-1 Montclair State 9:33.91
10. DeMarco, Nicholas FR-1 Ramapo 9:45.90
11. Catalano, Jake FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:46.60
12. Sheerin, Eamon SO-2 Adelphi 9:50.61
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bush, Evan SO-2 TCNJ 9:40.37
2. Malen, Kevin SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9:51.56
3. Suarez, Gabriel FR-1 Ramapo 9:55.11
4. Steiner, Sam SR-4 Stockton 9:56.51
5. Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10:05.64
6. Cifelli, Anthony JR-3 Stockton 10:14.40
7. Cahill, Michael FR-1 USMMA 10:17.14
8. Duffy, Ryan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 10:19.56
9. Lattgua, Devin JR-3 Caldwell 10:30.39
10. Attardi, Jeffery SO-2 USMMA 10:43.64
11. Ferro, Nicholas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11:03.44