January 20, 2018
|
Monmouth College-Huff AC - Monmouth, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.00
2. Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.12
3. Morrison, Tyson SO-2 Loras 7.17
4. Darrow, Stone SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.20
5. Patterson, Noah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.21
6. Diehl, Chandler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.24
7. Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 7.25
8. Siaw, Whitaker SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.27

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.01
2. Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.16
3. Patterson, Noah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.20
4. Morrison, Tyson SO-2 Loras 7.21
5. Darrow, Stone SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.23
6. Siaw, Whitaker SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.26
7. Diehl, Chandler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.27
8. Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 7.27
9. Allen, Jackson FR-1 Millikin 7.28
10. Beaton , Jacob SO-2 Loras 7.31
11. Sondgeroth, Lucas SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.31
12. Russell, La'Melvin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.34
13. Kilburg, Peter FR-1 Loras 7.36
14. Kohler, Bradley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.38
15. Carroll, Doyle FR-1 Loras 7.39
16. Bisco, Jake SO-2 Carroll 7.40
17. Lidinsky, Alec SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.44
18. Williams, Bemajedareki SR-4 Millikin 7.45
19. Gradoville, Evan JR-3 Loras 7.47
20. Hall, Anakin JR-3 Loras 7.53
21. Smith, Noah SO-2 Loras 7.54
22. Prince, Marcus SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.54
23. Mimlitz, AJ FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.56
24. Enstrom, Logan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.58
25. Johnson, Alex SO-2 Millikin 7.59
26. Burns, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.61
27. Wilson, Bernard FR-1 Millikin 7.64
28. Metrou, Nick FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.65
29. Dodds, Aidyn FR-1 Loras 7.78
30. Guyton-Evans, Sam FR-1 Loras 7.89
31. Scott, Jaylen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.03
32. Sheehan, Sean FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.05
33. Baker, Alexander FR-1 Knox 8.54
  McGing, Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Siaw, Whitaker SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.26
2. Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 7.27
3. Kilburg, Peter FR-1 Loras 7.36
4. Gradoville, Evan JR-3 Loras 7.47
5. Hall, Anakin JR-3 Loras 7.53
6. Burns, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.61
  McGing, Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Darrow, Stone SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.23
2. Beaton , Jacob SO-2 Loras 7.31
3. Sondgeroth, Lucas SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.31
4. Williams, Bemajedareki SR-4 Millikin 7.45
5. Johnson, Alex SO-2 Millikin 7.59
6. Metrou, Nick FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.65
7. Guyton-Evans, Sam FR-1 Loras 7.89
8. Baker, Alexander FR-1 Knox 8.54
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Patterson, Noah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.20
2. Morrison, Tyson SO-2 Loras 7.21
3. Russell, La'Melvin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.34
4. Smith, Noah SO-2 Loras 7.54
5. Prince, Marcus SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.54
6. Sheehan, Sean FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.05
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.16
2. Carroll, Doyle FR-1 Loras 7.39
3. Bisco, Jake SO-2 Carroll 7.40
4. Lidinsky, Alec SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.44
5. Mimlitz, AJ FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.56
6. Wilson, Bernard FR-1 Millikin 7.64
7. Scott, Jaylen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.03
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.01
2. Diehl, Chandler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.27
3. Allen, Jackson FR-1 Millikin 7.28
4. Kohler, Bradley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.38
5. Enstrom, Logan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.58
6. Dodds, Aidyn FR-1 Loras 7.78