January 11-13, 2018
|
BYU-Smith Field House - Provo, UT
|
352m (Flat)
|
4627 ft. elevation

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tatenda Tsumba   6.72
2 Rickey Fantroy SO-2 BYU 6.84
3 Clark Brown   6.85
4 Jordan Carder JR-3 Utah Valley 6.97
5 Ramarco Thompson   6.98
6 Michael Bluth   7.00
7 Jake Arslanian   7.03
8 Abram Schaap FR-1 BYU 7.07
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jordan Carder JR-3 Utah Valley 6.97
6 Michael Bluth   7.00
7 Jake Arslanian   7.03
8 Abram Schaap FR-1 BYU 7.07
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tatenda Tsumba   6.72
2 Rickey Fantroy SO-2 BYU 6.84
3 Clark Brown   6.85
5 Ramarco Thompson   6.98

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tatenda Tsumba   6.75
2 Rickey Fantroy SO-2 BYU 6.84
3 Clark Brown   6.90
4 Ramarco Thompson   6.97
5 Jordan Carder JR-3 Utah Valley 6.97
6 Michael Bluth   7.05
7 Abram Schaap FR-1 BYU 7.05
8 Jake Arslanian   7.08
9 Dak Kleven   7.10
10 Blake Ellis   7.19
11 Oreoluwa Adegoke   7.24
12 Tyler Liddiard JR-3 Utah Valley 7.24
13 Jordan Peterson   7.27
14 Blake Steeves SR-4 BYU 7.30
15 Alex McDougal FR-1 Utah Valley 7.34
16 Chad Smith   7.35
17 Jake Johnson FR-1 Utah Valley 7.35
18 Seth Dabb   7.37
19 Korey Smith   7.37
20 Kyle Strauss   7.41
21 Harley Montgomery   7.47
22 Timothy Covington   7.66
  Jake Jarvis SR-4 BYU NT
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tatenda Tsumba   6.75
4 Ramarco Thompson   6.97
17 Jake Johnson FR-1 Utah Valley 7.35
21 Harley Montgomery   7.47
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Rickey Fantroy SO-2 BYU 6.84
3 Clark Brown   6.90
8 Jake Arslanian   7.08
16 Chad Smith   7.35
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Blake Ellis   7.19
13 Jordan Peterson   7.27
15 Alex McDougal FR-1 Utah Valley 7.34
18 Seth Dabb   7.37
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Abram Schaap FR-1 BYU 7.05
12 Tyler Liddiard JR-3 Utah Valley 7.24
19 Korey Smith   7.37
22 Timothy Covington   7.66
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jordan Carder JR-3 Utah Valley 6.97
9 Dak Kleven   7.10
20 Kyle Strauss   7.41
  Jake Jarvis SR-4 BYU NT
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Michael Bluth   7.05
11 Oreoluwa Adegoke   7.24
14 Blake Steeves SR-4 BYU 7.30