January 19, 2018
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zaragoza, Sydney SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.81 10
2. Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.14 8
3. Buado, Ashley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.18 6
4. Glatz, Madi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.79 5
5. Clevenger, Dallas JR-3 Carthage 1:02.81 4
6. Bonney, Kaitlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.61 3
7. Lorenz, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.32 2
8. Draghi, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:04.43 1
9. Endries, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.66 -
10. Yakesh, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:04.89 -
11. Fuller, Sara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.13 -
12. Powers, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:05.70 -
13. Schmidt, Chelsea SR-4 Carthage 1:06.30 -
14. Barta, Brianne FR-1 St. Norbert 1:06.40 -
15. Daley, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:07.03 -
16. McQueeny, Molly SO-2 Carthage 1:07.28 -
17. Srnka, Melissa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:07.38 -
18. Bolanos, Sophia JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:08.57 -
19. Giblin, Anna FR-1 St. Norbert 1:09.73 -
20. Gillespie, Maureen SO-2 St. Norbert 1:10.14 -
21. Chard, Reilly SO-2 St. Norbert 1:13.27 -
22. Curtin, Jodi SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:16.98 -
23. Krevits, Zoey FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:18.01 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zaragoza, Sydney SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.81 10
2. Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.14 8
3. Glatz, Madi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.79 5
4. Clevenger, Dallas JR-3 Carthage 1:02.81 4
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Buado, Ashley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.18 6
2. Draghi, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:04.43 1
3. Endries, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.66 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bonney, Kaitlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.61 3
2. Lorenz, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.32 2
3. Yakesh, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:04.89 -
4. Fuller, Sara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.13 -
5. Daley, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:07.03 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Powers, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:05.70 -
2. Schmidt, Chelsea SR-4 Carthage 1:06.30 -
3. Barta, Brianne FR-1 St. Norbert 1:06.40 -
4. McQueeny, Molly SO-2 Carthage 1:07.28 -
5. Srnka, Melissa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:07.38 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bolanos, Sophia JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:08.57 -
2. Giblin, Anna FR-1 St. Norbert 1:09.73 -
3. Gillespie, Maureen SO-2 St. Norbert 1:10.14 -
4. Chard, Reilly SO-2 St. Norbert 1:13.27 -
5. Curtin, Jodi SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:16.98 -
6. Krevits, Zoey FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:18.01 -