March 30-31, 2018
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA

Men's 2 Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Bailey Senior Unattached 9:47.11
2. Alvarado, Bryan Junior Unattached 9:52.71
3. Mejia, Jr., Alfredo Freshman Hartnell 9:53.06
4. Harmon, Joseph   Strawberry Canyon Track C 9:54.62
5. Pruitt, Austin Freshman Redwoods 9:55.31
6. Carranza, Manuel SO-2 Fresno Pacific 9:58.32
7. Shea, Nick   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 10:01.39
8. Aldape, Christian Sophomore Hartnell 10:08.21
9. Rodriguez, Andres Freshman Hartnell 10:10.37
10. de los Santos, Dante FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 10:11.74
11. Fritz, Josh FR-1 College of Idaho 10:12.14
12. Mora, Oscar   Unattached 10:13.71
13. Hanks, Ryan FR-1 William Jessup 10:13.80
14. Goertzen, Chris SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10:14.28
15. Gordon, Noah FR-1 Holy Names 10:15.41
16. Perez, Aydan FR-1 William Jessup 10:21.41
17. Nambo, Victor Freshman Hartnell 10:22.62
18. Merle, Leo SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 10:29.89
19. Johnson, Owen Freshman Chabot 10:39.40
20. Tamayo, Oscar Freshman De Anza 10:40.91
21. Figueroa, Raul Freshman Hartnell 10:44.55
22. Castillo, Edwyn Freshman De Anza 10:45.81
23. Tai, Joseph Freshman De Anza 10:51.42
24. Odocayen, EJ   Unattached 10:54.38
25. Hen, Darren Freshman San Jose 10:56.26
26. Young, Paul Senior Seattle Racquet Club 10:56.43
27. Tait, Alex Freshman Unattached 10:58.79
28. Inouye, Eric Sophomore Unattached 11:07.79
29. Nusser, Michael FR-1 William Jessup 11:12.50
30. Efstathiu, Connor Freshman Santa Rosa 11:24.43
31. Whiteside, Cameron Freshman Santa Rosa 11:31.83
32. Ragan, Scott Freshman Santa Rosa 11:38.85
33. Hall, Chance Sophomore De Anza 11:41.77
34. Taylor, Ken   Unattached 11:47.43
2 Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Bailey Senior Unattached 9:47.11
2. Alvarado, Bryan Junior Unattached 9:52.71
3. Mejia, Jr., Alfredo Freshman Hartnell 9:53.06
4. Harmon, Joseph   Strawberry Canyon Track C 9:54.62
5. Carranza, Manuel SO-2 Fresno Pacific 9:58.32
6. Shea, Nick   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 10:01.39
7. Aldape, Christian Sophomore Hartnell 10:08.21
8. Rodriguez, Andres Freshman Hartnell 10:10.37
9. de los Santos, Dante FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 10:11.74
10. Fritz, Josh FR-1 College of Idaho 10:12.14
11. Mora, Oscar   Unattached 10:13.71
12. Hanks, Ryan FR-1 William Jessup 10:13.80
13. Goertzen, Chris SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10:14.28
14. Gordon, Noah FR-1 Holy Names 10:15.41
15. Perez, Aydan FR-1 William Jessup 10:21.41
16. Odocayen, EJ   Unattached 10:54.38
17. Tait, Alex Freshman Unattached 10:58.79
2 Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pruitt, Austin Freshman Redwoods 9:55.31
2. Nambo, Victor Freshman Hartnell 10:22.62
3. Merle, Leo SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 10:29.89
4. Johnson, Owen Freshman Chabot 10:39.40
5. Tamayo, Oscar Freshman De Anza 10:40.91
6. Figueroa, Raul Freshman Hartnell 10:44.55
7. Castillo, Edwyn Freshman De Anza 10:45.81
8. Tai, Joseph Freshman De Anza 10:51.42
9. Hen, Darren Freshman San Jose 10:56.26
10. Young, Paul Senior Seattle Racquet Club 10:56.43
11. Inouye, Eric Sophomore Unattached 11:07.79
12. Nusser, Michael FR-1 William Jessup 11:12.50
13. Efstathiu, Connor Freshman Santa Rosa 11:24.43
14. Whiteside, Cameron Freshman Santa Rosa 11:31.83
15. Ragan, Scott Freshman Santa Rosa 11:38.85
16. Hall, Chance Sophomore De Anza 11:41.77
17. Taylor, Ken   Unattached 11:47.43