February 19-20, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hardy, Tramesha JR-3 Texas State 23.68 10
2. Alexander, Niata SR-4 Troy 23.76 8
3. Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha SR-4 Texas State 24.33 6
4. Ogba, Precious FR-1 Troy 24.63 5
5. Cormier-Jordan, Erica FR-1 UT-Arlington 24.67 4
6. Irving, Gabrielle SR-4 Georgia State 24.68 3
7. Gibson, Samara FR-1 Appalachian State 25.00 2
8. Dixon, Jessica FR-1 Appalachian State 25.29 1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ogba, Precious FR-1 Troy 24.63 5
2. Cormier-Jordan, Erica FR-1 UT-Arlington 24.67 4
3. Gibson, Samara FR-1 Appalachian State 25.00 2
4. Dixon, Jessica FR-1 Appalachian State 25.29 1
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hardy, Tramesha JR-3 Texas State 23.68 10
2. Alexander, Niata SR-4 Troy 23.76 8
3. Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha SR-4 Texas State 24.33 6
4. Irving, Gabrielle SR-4 Georgia State 24.68 3

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hardy, Tramesha JR-3 Texas State 23.86
2. Alexander, Niata SR-4 Troy 24.20
3. Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha SR-4 Texas State 24.54
4. Irving, Gabrielle SR-4 Georgia State 24.57
5. Ogba, Precious FR-1 Troy 24.59
6. Cormier-Jordan, Erica FR-1 UT-Arlington 24.89
7. Gibson, Samara FR-1 Appalachian State 24.95
8. Dixon, Jessica FR-1 Appalachian State 24.96
9. Weakley, De'Airis SR-4 Arkansas State 25.02
10. Harris, Tiffany SO-2 Coastal Carolina 25.14
11. Hedrick, Cierra FR-1 South Alabama 25.15
12. Jordon, Kayla JR-3 Georgia State 25.20
13. Griffin, Elysa SO-2 South Alabama 25.23
14. McClure, Brianna JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.26
15. Coetzee, Hesmari SO-2 Coastal Carolina 25.26
16. Hardiman, Briana SO-2 Arkansas State 25.32
17. Washington, Chrischaynie FR-1 Texas State 25.34
18. Rosier, Ashlan SR-4 Georgia State 25.39
19. Terrell, Tatiyana FR-1 UT-Arlington 25.39
20. Reeves, Jahmee JR-3 Georgia State 25.42
21. Nickerson, Christina JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.46
22. Dixon, Tyriete JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.56
23. Wright, Sydney SR-4 Troy 25.64
24. Griggs, La'Porcha JR-3 UL-Monroe 25.67
25. Tennyson, Zensha SR-4 Georgia State 25.82
26. Rimpsey, Victoria SR-4 UT-Arlington 25.86
27. Allen, Brandi FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.04
28. Hosby, Devyn SR-4 UL-Monroe 26.11
29. Anderson, Brittney SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.66
30. Foster, Beyunka JR-3 Georgia Southern 26.73
31. Murphy, Germanii SO-2 UL-Monroe 26.79
32. Blunt, Desiree JR-3 Georgia Southern 29.33
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hedrick, Cierra FR-1 South Alabama 25.15
2. McClure, Brianna JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.26
3. Dixon, Tyriete JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.56
4. Allen, Brandi FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.04
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ogba, Precious FR-1 Troy 24.59
2. Cormier-Jordan, Erica FR-1 UT-Arlington 24.89
3. Reeves, Jahmee JR-3 Georgia State 25.42
4. Griggs, La'Porcha JR-3 UL-Monroe 25.67
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weakley, De'Airis SR-4 Arkansas State 25.02
2. Wright, Sydney SR-4 Troy 25.64
3. Foster, Beyunka JR-3 Georgia Southern 26.73
4. Blunt, Desiree JR-3 Georgia Southern 29.33
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha SR-4 Texas State 24.54
2. Harris, Tiffany SO-2 Coastal Carolina 25.14
3. Jordon, Kayla JR-3 Georgia State 25.20
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hardy, Tramesha JR-3 Texas State 23.86
2. Griffin, Elysa SO-2 South Alabama 25.23
3. Nickerson, Christina JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.46
4. Anderson, Brittney SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.66
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alexander, Niata SR-4 Troy 24.20
2. Gibson, Samara FR-1 Appalachian State 24.95
3. Dixon, Jessica FR-1 Appalachian State 24.96
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hardiman, Briana SO-2 Arkansas State 25.32
2. Washington, Chrischaynie FR-1 Texas State 25.34
3. Terrell, Tatiyana FR-1 UT-Arlington 25.39
4. Rimpsey, Victoria SR-4 UT-Arlington 25.86
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coetzee, Hesmari SO-2 Coastal Carolina 25.26
2. Rosier, Ashlan SR-4 Georgia State 25.39
3. Murphy, Germanii SO-2 UL-Monroe 26.79
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Irving, Gabrielle SR-4 Georgia State 24.57
2. Tennyson, Zensha SR-4 Georgia State 25.82
3. Hosby, Devyn SR-4 UL-Monroe 26.11