March 15-17, 2018
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.Peterson, Ellyssa Horton, Molly FR-1FR-1North DakotaIndiana Tech21:02:23.79 2:35.17
1. Belo, Brianna Jones, Amirah SR-4FR-1AmericanClarion2:12.701 13:03:02.55
2.27.Gorman, Kelly Golinsky, Kate SR-4SO-2ManhattanNorth Dakota2:15.67 2:20.71
2.23.Linn, Katherine Jacobs, LaurenSR-4FR-1Col. of CharlestonWooster2:30.29 2:20.71
3.17.Eades, Erica Horton, Molly SO-2 North DakotaWooster2:16.339 2:29.306
3.25.Hornak, Sarah Rodning, Kieran SO-2 Indiana EastIndiana Tech4:02:30.41 2:17.6587
4.9.Janeda, Caitlyn Gorman, Kelly SR-4SR-4Slippery RockAlbany2:17.6587 2:15.67
4.27.McMurry, Pauline Lovick, Chinira SO-2SR-4SwarthmoreBethany (W.V.)2:31.15 14:02:35.75
5. Lentz, Rachel Quarshie, Kaylah FR-1SR-4Col. of CharlestonNorth Dakota28:02:32.4037 DNS
5.5.Przicina, Madison Rodning, Kieran JR-3FR-1Slippery RockNorth Dakota2:18.650 21:02:21.1212
6. Koehler, Sierra Rodning, Kieran FR-1FR-1UNCWSlippery Rock2:32.73 2:22.3152
6.12.Maddocks, BeatrixErickson, Isabel  SR-4University of Toronto Track CSalisbury2:18.759 14:02:39.90
7.3.Muñoz Marqués, Águeda Kellar, Mackenzie FR-1FR-1AlbanyWooster2:18.8103 37:02:39.97
7.25.Chernutan, Heather Gaunt, KeeganJR-3SO-2ConcordIndiana Tech2:32.8816 2:16.339
8.10.Quinonero, Neus Przicina, Madison JR-3SO-2Maryland-Eastern ShoreNorth Dakota2:20.71 2:24.6415
8.26.Colon, Julianna Hornak, Sarah FR-1SO-2Indiana TechRowan2:33.2412 21:02:23.79
9.6.Clark, Eryn Jones, Amirah SR-4SR-4UNCWMaryland-Eastern Shore2:33.88 DNS
9.13.Whitford, NinaRodning, Kieran  FR-1Ottawa LionsWooster35:02:20.81 28:02:32.4037
10.16.Lombardo, Alexis Nogle, Megan SO-2SO-2Indiana TechSwarthmore26:02:21.11 13:03:02.55
10.17.Cummings, Lindsey Holiday, LynnFR-1JR-3ConcordNorth Dakota2:35.17 2:32.73
11.25.Janssen, Meghan Ferguson, Ashley JR-3SO-2North DakotaWooster21:02:21.1212 DNS
11.2.Billings, Claire Raible, Kacey FR-1SO-2SalisburyCol. of Charleston2:35.268 2:32.73
12.13.Walker, Naomi Timas, Elizabeth SO-2FR-1Cuyahoga CCMansfield2:36.9819 2:46.069
12. Anderson, Hannah Quinonero, Neus FR-1SO-2North DakotaWooster2:22.3152 DNS
13. Raccaro, Ava Ryan, Juliet SO-2FR-1RowanSlippery Rock2:37.9241 2:23.99
13.16.Quarshie, Kaylah Lombardo, Alexis FR-1 AlbanyUnattached2:22.50 59:02:46.8311
14.24.Raible, Kacey Colon, Julianna SO-2SR-4Slippery RockToronto West Athletics10:02:23.1167 2:24.7730
14.14.Timas, Elizabeth Belo, Brianna SR-4 Bethany (W.V.)Cuyahoga CC37:02:39.97 2:35.268
15.19.Estkowski, Madisyn Rohl, MichelleFR-1JR-3Michigan TechSalisbury2:23.42 2:18.759
15.12.Smith, Sarah Gaunt, KeeganFR-1JR-3SwarthmoreConcord2:40.6611 2:30.29
16.7.Collini, Letizia Maddocks, BeatrixSO-2FR-1ClarionMaryland-Eastern Shore2:23.846 2:23.99
16. Duke, Emily Rohl, MichelleSO-2SO-2Bethany (W.V.)University of Toronto Track C50:02:41.04 2:36.9819
17.9.Brumbaugh, Rikki Rowland, MaryBeth SR-4SO-2ClarionSalisbury2:43.9953 2:35.17
17.15.Lovick, Chinira Whitford, NinaSR-4FR-1AlbanySlippery Rock2:23.99 46:02:51.596
18.11.Badamo, Taylor Eades, Erica SO-2SO-2Cuyahoga CCClarion2:46.069 2:43.9953
18.20.McCloskey, Shea Rohl, MichelleSO-2SR-4SalisburyNorth Dakota2:24.6415 21:02:21.1212
19.14.Erickson, Isabel Ryan, Juliet SR-4SR-4SwarthmoreAlbany59:02:46.8311 2:31.7327
19. Jacobs, LaurenWarstler, Cobi  SO-2Toronto West AthleticsClarion2:24.7730 2:15.67
20.11.Hamm, Taylor Colon, Julianna JR-3FR-1ConcordUnattached2:26.648 2:26.648
20.24.Tennison, Nicole Raible, Kacey SR-4 HeidelbergSwarthmore2:48.215 2:46.069
21. Ryan, Juliet McCloskey, Shea FR-1SO-2Slippery RockSwarthmore27:02:27.49 2:24.7730
21.8.Horton, Molly Quarshie, Kaylah JR-3SO-2BerryMichigan Tech46:02:51.596 DNS
22. Kellar, Mackenzie Anderson, Hannah SR-4SR-4WoosterMichigan Tech2:29.306 50:02:41.04
22.22.Holiday, LynnGaunt, Keegan SR-4UnattachedUnattached3:02:56.3021 2:24.7730
23.14.Kelley, Emani Przicina, Madison JR-3FR-1WoosterCoastal Carolina2:31.7327 2:43.9953
23.18.Lennon, Grace Quarshie, Kaylah FR-1FR-1Coastal CarolinaMaryland-Eastern Shore13:03:02.55 2:32.8816
24.3.Golinsky, Kate Rodning, Kieran SO-2FR-1ConcordBerry2:34.82 59:02:46.8311
24.6.Collado, Kerry Maddocks, BeatrixFR-1JR-3Rutgers-NewarkSalisbury18:03:02.72 2:15.67
25. Hebel, Nicole Foster, Jocelyn JR-3FR-1BeloitSwarthmore3:02.875 DNS
25.23.Rowland, MaryBeth Warstler, Cobi SO-2 BerryAlbany14:02:35.75 2:18.8103
26.16.Warstler, Cobi Gorman, Kelly SO-2SO-2WoosterSwarthmore43:02:39.053 14:02:39.90
27.1.Jones, Amirah Janssen, Meghan SO-2FR-1Maryland-Eastern ShoreSwarthmore14:02:39.90 37:02:39.97
  Nogle, Megan Clark, Eryn FR-1JR-3MansfieldAmericanDNS 2:46.069
  Rohl, Ayla Gilbert, Lenneisha JR-3FR-1MansfieldNorth DakotaDNS 14:02:39.90
 11.Rodning, Kieran Tennison, Nicole FR-1FR-1BeloitSlippery RockDNS 2:29.306
 7.Ferguson, Ashley Pryor, Christian SR-4SR-4WoosterAmericanDNS 13:03:02.55
  Pryor, Christian Lombardo, Alexis SR-4SO-2Tennessee St.Indiana TechDNS 13:03:02.55
 7.Foster, Jocelyn Kelley, Emani FR-1JR-3Cuyahoga CCRowanDNS 2:37.9241
  Johnson, Kim Collado, Kerry SR-4FR-1RowanRowanDNS 18:03:02.72
 3.Gilbert, Lenneisha Colon, Julianna SR-4FR-1Maryland-Eastern ShoreAmericanDNS DNS
 14.Gaunt, KeeganRodning, Kieran  JR-3Ottawa LionsSalisburyDNS 2:34.82
  Rohl, MichelleKoehler, Sierra  SR-4UnattachedRutgers-NewarkDNS 2:23.42
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.3.17.Koehler, Sierra Belo, Brianna McMurry, Pauline Pryor, Christian SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Col. of CharlestonAmericanSlippery RockMaryland-Eastern Shore44:02:12.705444:02:12.70542:16.332DNS
11.2.9. Colon, Julianna Gorman, Kelly Brumbaugh, Rikki Belo, Brianna FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4UNCWManhattanSwarthmoreAmerican44:02:12.70542:15.6782:20.71911:02:21.12
8.3.2.2.Quinonero, Neus Eades, Erica McMurry, Pauline Belo, Brianna SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1UNCWNorth DakotaClarionAmericanDNS2:16.3322:15.678DNS
4.3.8.6.Clark, Eryn Hornak, Sarah Koehler, Sierra Gorman, Kelly SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Maryland-Eastern ShoreIndiana EastNorth DakotaUNCW11:02:21.1212:02:30.412:33.24492:33.88
6.4. 11.Eades, Erica Janeda, Caitlyn McMurry, Pauline Muñoz Marqués, Águeda FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1WoosterSlippery RockTennessee St.Albany10:02:17.653610:02:17.65362:18.815611:02:21.12
 4.5.9.Muñoz Marqués, Águeda McMurry, Pauline Hornak, Sarah Lentz, Rachel SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Tennessee St.SwarthmoreSlippery RockUNCWDNS43:02:31.152:32.7344:02:12.7054
4.5.3. McMurry, Pauline Lentz, Rachel Ferguson, Ashley Colon, Julianna SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbanyCol. of CharlestonAlbanySlippery Rock2:33.882:32.402:33.24492:33.88
2.6.11.5.Ferguson, Ashley Koehler, Sierra McMurry, Pauline McMurry, Pauline SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2UNCWUNCWMaryland-Eastern ShoreNorth Dakota2:15.6782:32.732:15.67812:02:30.41
1.7. 5.Gorman, Kelly Muñoz Marqués, Águeda Lentz, Rachel Muñoz Marqués, Águeda SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Slippery RockAlbanyAmericanClarionDNS2:18.81562:32.732:33.88
2.8. 3.McMurry, Pauline Quinonero, Neus Ferguson, Ashley Lentz, Rachel FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1AlbanyMaryland-Eastern ShoreNorth DakotaAlbany2:33.24492:20.71911:02:21.1259:02:43.99
8.8.1.7.Belo, Brianna Colon, Julianna Koehler, Sierra Hornak, Sarah SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4WoosterIndiana TechMaryland-Eastern ShoreTennessee St.2:32.732:33.24492:32.40DNS
4.9.4.11.Eades, Erica Clark, Eryn Koehler, Sierra Ferguson, Ashley JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4WoosterUNCWSwarthmoreIndiana East43:02:31.152:33.8811:02:21.122:16.332
1.11.2. Pryor, Christian Janssen, Meghan Ferguson, Ashley McMurry, Pauline SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4UNCWNorth DakotaNorth DakotaManhattan2:33.244911:02:21.1244:02:12.70542:33.2449
3.17.9.4.Eades, Erica Brumbaugh, Rikki Janeda, Caitlyn Hornak, Sarah JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2ManhattanClarionNorth DakotaManhattan12:02:30.4159:02:43.9944:02:12.705444:02:12.7054
8. 9.2.Brumbaugh, Rikki Ferguson, Ashley Lentz, Rachel Colon, Julianna SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Indiana TechWoosterUNCWClarion10:02:17.6536DNS43:02:31.152:15.678
  7.5.Belo, Brianna Pryor, Christian Belo, Brianna Ferguson, Ashley SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Maryland-Eastern ShoreTennessee St.AmericanUNCWDNSDNSDNS2:15.678
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.12. 2.20.12.Anderson, Hannah Gilbert, Lenneisha Lovick, Chinira Linn, Katherine McCloskey, Shea Whitford, NinaSR-4  SR-4FR-1 AlbanyNorth DakotaBethany (W.V.)Col. of CharlestonRowanBerry20:02:22.5082:39.972:39.972:30.29462:22.31232:18.657
17.11.21.5.20.16.Przicina, Madison Gilbert, Lenneisha Lovick, Chinira Przicina, Madison Linn, Katherine Duke, Emily JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1UnattachedOttawa LionsSlippery RockSlippery RockOttawa LionsAlbany2:30.294620:02:22.5082:51.592:18.6572:18.6572:39.97
  21.9. 20.Quarshie, Kaylah McCloskey, Shea Whitford, NinaWhitford, NinaPrzicina, Madison Whitford, NinaSR-4 SR-4 JR-3 Slippery RockSalisburyOttawa LionsOttawa LionsSalisburyAlbany2:22.3123DNS2:41.042:20.816DNSDNS
 16.12.11.  McCloskey, Shea Gilbert, Lenneisha McCloskey, Shea Billings, Claire Tennison, Nicole Duke, Emily SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4RowanBethany (W.V.)Slippery RockSalisburyRowanBerryDNSDNSDNS31:02:35.269531:02:35.2695DNS
 11.12.12.21. Tennison, Nicole Anderson, Hannah Duke, Emily Anderson, Hannah Whitford, NinaQuarshie, Kaylah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SalisburyBethany (W.V.)Maryland-Eastern ShoreNorth DakotaSalisburyCol. of Charleston2:39.9759:02:48.2102:18.6572:22.31232:18.6572:20.816
5. 5.13.20.9.Gaunt, KeeganBillings, Claire Horton, Molly Quarshie, Kaylah Duke, Emily Quarshie, Kaylah SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1 SR-4SalisburySalisburySlippery RockAlbanyOttawa LionsOttawa Lions2:24.642:18.65720:02:22.50820:02:22.508DNSDNS
21.11.2.14.13.16.Johnson, Kim Whitford, NinaBillings, Claire Timas, Elizabeth Johnson, Kim Tennison, Nicole SR-4 FR-1SR-4 SR-4North DakotaBethany (W.V.)RowanBethany (W.V.)AlbanyBerry2:24.64DNSDNS2:39.97DNSDNS
18. 21.16.16. Przicina, Madison Gilbert, Lenneisha Horton, Molly Duke, Emily Rohl, MichelleRohl, MichelleSO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2  UnattachedUnattachedHeidelbergBethany (W.V.)Ottawa LionsOttawa Lions2:22.31232:18.65720:02:22.5082:41.042:20.8162:30.2946
9.5.18.17.9.16.Johnson, Kim Gilbert, Lenneisha Przicina, Madison Lovick, Chinira Tennison, Nicole Przicina, Madison FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Ottawa LionsUnattachedSalisburyAlbanyAlbanyOttawa Lions59:02:48.2102:18.6572:24.6418:02:23.991831:02:35.26952:39.97
13.2.11.18.  Horton, Molly Gilbert, Lenneisha McCloskey, Shea McCloskey, Shea Whitford, NinaHorton, Molly FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Bethany (W.V.)Bethany (W.V.)Col. of CharlestonSalisburyAlbanyAlbany2:39.9759:02:48.210DNS2:24.642:51.59DNS
12.21. 20. 18.Duke, Emily Rohl, MichelleRohl, MichelleTennison, Nicole Horton, Molly Timas, Elizabeth SR-4  SR-4JR-3SR-4RowanUnattachedSalisburyHeidelbergOttawa LionsOttawa LionsDNS2:22.3123DNS59:02:48.210DNSDNS
11.5.14.21.14.13.Gilbert, Lenneisha Linn, Katherine Johnson, Kim Horton, Molly Przicina, Madison Johnson, Kim SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3 JR-3Ottawa LionsRowanUnattachedBerryBethany (W.V.)Ottawa LionsDNS59:02:48.2102:24.642:51.59DNS2:39.97
 11.  18. Quarshie, Kaylah Whitford, NinaLinn, Katherine Johnson, Kim Whitford, NinaJohnson, Kim SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3BerryHeidelbergSalisburyRowanBethany (W.V.)Col. of Charleston20:02:22.508DNS59:02:48.210DNS18:02:23.99182:22.3123
9.20.18. 21.13.Timas, Elizabeth Gilbert, Lenneisha Gilbert, Lenneisha Gilbert, Lenneisha Tennison, Nicole Billings, Claire   SO-2SR-4SR-4 HeidelbergMaryland-Eastern ShoreBethany (W.V.)Maryland-Eastern ShoreUnattachedSalisbury2:18.6572:41.042:24.64DNS31:02:35.2695DNS
13.12.  14.20.Rohl, MichelleBillings, Claire Quarshie, Kaylah Gaunt, KeeganDuke, Emily Billings, Claire JR-3SO-2SR-4 SO-2 HeidelbergRowanBerryOttawa LionsAlbanyOttawa LionsDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS20:02:22.508
 14.12. 18. Duke, Emily Duke, Emily Lovick, Chinira Rohl, MichelleAnderson, Hannah Anderson, Hannah FR-1 SO-2 SR-4SR-4RowanCol. of CharlestonBerryUnattachedSalisburyAlbany2:51.592:51.592:22.3123DNS31:02:35.269520:02:22.508
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 6. Raible, Kacey Maddocks, BeatrixWalker, Naomi SO-2 SO-2ConcordUniversity of Toronto Track CRowan27:02:37.92962:18.75253:02.55
7.7. Lennon, Grace Chernutan, Heather Raccaro, Ava FR-1JR-3SO-2ClarionConcordSlippery Rock57:02:32.882157:02:32.88214:02:23.1113
14.10.12.Cummings, Lindsey Lombardo, Alexis Foster, Jocelyn SO-2SO-2SO-2Toronto West AthleticsIndiana TechSlippery Rock36:02:46.066231:02:21.11549:02:23.422
13.10.15.Estkowski, Madisyn Cummings, Lindsey Badamo, Taylor FR-1FR-1FR-1RowanConcordSwarthmore2:36.9872:35.17172:24.77
14.12.7.Raible, Kacey Walker, Naomi Cummings, Lindsey JR-3SO-2SO-2ConcordCuyahoga CCConcord27:02:37.92962:36.9872:35.1717
13.13.10.Cummings, Lindsey Raccaro, Ava Badamo, Taylor SO-2SO-2 SwarthmoreRowanConcord9:02:40.662227:02:37.929627:02:37.9296
25.14.12.Rowland, MaryBeth Raible, Kacey Collini, Letizia FR-1SO-2FR-1Cuyahoga CCSlippery RockSlippery Rock2:18.75254:02:23.1113DNS
6.15.12.Raible, Kacey Estkowski, Madisyn Maddocks, Beatrix FR-1SO-2ConcordMichigan TechSlippery Rock2:18.752549:02:23.42231:02:21.115
15.15.13.Raible, Kacey Smith, Sarah Chernutan, Heather  FR-1 Toronto West AthleticsSwarthmoreCuyahoga CC27:02:37.92969:02:40.66222:24.77
23.16.15.Maddocks, BeatrixCollini, Letizia Raccaro, Ava SO-2SO-2SO-2University of Toronto Track CClarionUniversity of Toronto Track C2:24.772:23.8449:02:40.6622
18.18.15.Raccaro, Ava Badamo, Taylor Jacobs, Lauren SO-2JR-3Michigan TechCuyahoga CCCuyahoga CC9:02:40.662236:02:46.066227:02:37.9296
18.19.19.Chernutan, Heather Jacobs, LaurenLennon, Grace SO-2 FR-1ClarionToronto West AthleticsMichigan Tech3:02.552:24.772:35.1717
12.23.25.Maddocks, BeatrixLennon, Grace Raible, Kacey SO-2FR-1FR-1Toronto West AthleticsCoastal CarolinaSwarthmore2:36.9873:02.552:18.7525
15.25.18.Lombardo, Alexis Rowland, MaryBeth Collini, Letizia SO-2SO-2 Coastal CarolinaBerryMichigan Tech2:18.75253:02:35.75164:02:23.1113
14. 19.Estkowski, Madisyn Foster, Jocelyn Collini, Letizia SO-2FR-1 SwarthmoreCuyahoga CCCuyahoga CC2:35.1717DNS2:18.7525
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 1. Kellar, Mackenzie Peterson, Ellyssa Golinsky, Kate FR-1FR-1FR-1ConcordNorth DakotaNorth Dakota2:29.30152:23.79712:27.4953
20.19.24.Golinsky, Kate Erickson, Isabel Hebel, Nicole FR-1SR-4SO-2ConcordSwarthmoreMansfieldDNS48:02:46.832:27.4953
25.20.19.Holiday, LynnHamm, Taylor Nogle, Megan FR-1JR-3JR-3Maryland-Eastern ShoreConcordSlippery Rock3:02.879:02:26.6485DNS
27.21.1.Rodning, Kieran Ryan, Juliet Jones, Amirah JR-3FR-1SO-2UnattachedSlippery RockWooster2:23.79712:27.49533:03:02.72
27.22. Peterson, Ellyssa Kellar, Mackenzie Warstler, Cobi SR-4SR-4FR-1SwarthmoreWoosterConcord3:02.872:29.301517:02:56.3086
23.22.24.Golinsky, Kate Holiday, LynnErickson, Isabel FR-1 SO-2MansfieldUnattachedConcordDNS17:02:56.3086DNS
24.23.22.Hamm, Taylor Kelley, Emani Hebel, Nicole SO-2JR-3SO-2BeloitWoosterUnattached17:02:56.30862:31.7312:29.3015
22.24.24.Golinsky, Kate Golinsky, Kate Warstler, Cobi FR-1SO-2FR-1WoosterConcordWooster3:03:02.722:34.822:29.3015
19.24.19.Golinsky, Kate Collado, Kerry Kelley, Emani  FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkMaryland-Eastern Shore48:02:46.833:03:02.72DNS
 25.22.Golinsky, Kate Hebel, Nicole Nogle, Megan FR-1JR-3JR-3Maryland-Eastern ShoreBeloitUnattached2:31.7313:02.87DNS
24.26.24.Peterson, Ellyssa Warstler, Cobi Peterson, Ellyssa SR-4SO-2 WoosterWoosterBeloit48:02:46.832:39.052:31.731
21.27.25.Erickson, Isabel Jones, Amirah Kelley, Emani SO-2SO-2JR-3MansfieldMaryland-Eastern ShoreMansfield3:02.872:39.9002:27.4953
   Kellar, Mackenzie Nogle, Megan Warstler, Cobi SR-4FR-1FR-1WoosterMansfieldMansfield2:27.4953DNS2:23.7971
26. 1.Nogle, Megan Rohl, Ayla Rodning, Kieran  JR-3FR-1North DakotaMansfieldSwarthmoreDNSDNS2:39.900
  24.Rodning, Kieran Rodning, Kieran Peterson, Ellyssa FR-1FR-1JR-3UnattachedBeloitMaryland-Eastern Shore2:39.05DNSDNS