January 26-27, 2018
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jerod Broadbooks JR-3 Lindenwood 4:19.68
2 Austin Crowe SO-2 Lindenwood 4:23.09
3 Joe Shannon JR-3 McKendree 4:27.39
4 Michael Golian Senior Lindenwood 4:29.18
5 Alex Elam JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:29.31
6 Dylan Deardurff SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:32.96
7 Tyler Manion JR-3 McKendree 4:34.74
8 Trevor White JR-3 McKendree 4:37.56
9 RJ Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:40.63
10 Jason Joda FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:41.29
11 Logan Bohannon FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:42.96
12 Justin Stevens SR-4 Williams Baptist College 4:44.08
13 Abe Ott SO-2 Principia 4:44.58
14 Zach McKinley JR-3 Lindenwood 4:46.33
15 Kyle O'Farrell SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:46.99
16 Caleb Gaylord FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:48.43
17 David Ballew SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:48.52
18 Tyler Byars SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:48.59
19 Josh Ferguson SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:48.72
20 Ben Farrell FR-1 William Woods 4:49.40
21 Schuyler Ogden FR-1 William Woods 4:49.87
22 Nathan Freyling FR-1 Webster 4:50.39
23 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist College 4:50.40
24 Ethan Duclos JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:52.46
25 Nathaniel Ogden FR-1 William Woods 4:54.18
26 Lucas Santiago FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:55.23
27 Jorge Hernandez SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:57.11
28 Robert Koegel SR-4 Webster 4:57.69
29 Alex Van Herpen JR-3 Williams Baptist College 4:58.85
30 Brandon Brown SR-4 Webster 4:59.48
31 Stephon Abron FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:00.72
32 Hunter Boker FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:03.74
33 Marcellus Jones JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:04.54
34 pedro monita UN Unattached 5:05.08
35 Johnathon Goodenow JR-3 Greenville 5:10.02
36 Richard Peugeot FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:10.35
37 Joseph Labitska FR Westminster College 5:24.45
38 Jeff Lewis FR-1 Principia 5:24.99
39 Connor Duke FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:25.05
40 Jonathan Huang FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:29.24
41 Chris Hronek   Principia 5:32.55
42 Gabriel Johnston JR-3 Principia 5:34.63
43 Alexander Ruocco FR-1 McKendree 5:36.62
44 Austin Dudley SR-4 Webster 5:39.20
45 Joshua Person FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:44.67
46 Kevin Ward JR-3 Principia 5:52.52
47 Brian Sellenriek SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 6:11.93
48 Matthew Ruvinov SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:27.85
  Jason Hickson UN Jefferson County R.C. DNS
  Adam Schwerdt UN Unattached DNS
  Jonathan Hunn FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS
  Carter Ware FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS
  Ryan Krause JR-3 McKendree DNS
  Andrew Gardewine JR-3 McKendree DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jerod Broadbooks JR-3 Lindenwood 4:19.68
2 Austin Crowe SO-2 Lindenwood 4:23.09
3 Joe Shannon JR-3 McKendree 4:27.39
4 Michael Golian Senior Lindenwood 4:29.18
5 Alex Elam JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:29.31
6 Dylan Deardurff SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:32.96
7 Tyler Manion JR-3 McKendree 4:34.74
8 Trevor White JR-3 McKendree 4:37.56
9 RJ Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:40.63
14 Zach McKinley JR-3 Lindenwood 4:46.33
  Andrew Gardewine JR-3 McKendree DNS
  Ryan Krause JR-3 McKendree DNS
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jason Joda FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:41.29
11 Logan Bohannon FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:42.96
13 Abe Ott SO-2 Principia 4:44.58
15 Kyle O'Farrell SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:46.99
16 Caleb Gaylord FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:48.43
19 Josh Ferguson SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:48.72
20 Ben Farrell FR-1 William Woods 4:49.40
21 Schuyler Ogden FR-1 William Woods 4:49.87
24 Ethan Duclos JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:52.46
25 Nathaniel Ogden FR-1 William Woods 4:54.18
26 Lucas Santiago FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:55.23
30 Brandon Brown SR-4 Webster 4:59.48
33 Marcellus Jones JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:04.54
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Justin Stevens SR-4 Williams Baptist College 4:44.08
17 David Ballew SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:48.52
18 Tyler Byars SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:48.59
22 Nathan Freyling FR-1 Webster 4:50.39
23 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist College 4:50.40
27 Jorge Hernandez SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:57.11
28 Robert Koegel SR-4 Webster 4:57.69
31 Stephon Abron FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:00.72
34 pedro monita UN Unattached 5:05.08
35 Johnathon Goodenow JR-3 Greenville 5:10.02
37 Joseph Labitska FR Westminster College 5:24.45
44 Austin Dudley SR-4 Webster 5:39.20
  Jason Hickson UN Jefferson County R.C. DNS
  Adam Schwerdt UN Unattached DNS
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Alex Van Herpen JR-3 Williams Baptist College 4:58.85
32 Hunter Boker FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:03.74
36 Richard Peugeot FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:10.35
38 Jeff Lewis FR-1 Principia 5:24.99
39 Connor Duke FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:25.05
40 Jonathan Huang FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:29.24
41 Chris Hronek   Principia 5:32.55
42 Gabriel Johnston JR-3 Principia 5:34.63
43 Alexander Ruocco FR-1 McKendree 5:36.62
45 Joshua Person FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:44.67
46 Kevin Ward JR-3 Principia 5:52.52
47 Brian Sellenriek SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 6:11.93
48 Matthew Ruvinov SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:27.85
  Carter Ware FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS
  Jonathan Hunn FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS